Pointstreak.com


WSHL 2013/2014
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
• 714 502-9029
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
Wichita Jr. Thunder 2Dallas Snipers 3Fri, Sep 20 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
Missoula Maulers 4Seattle Totems 5Fri, Sep 20 8:00 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 3Ontario Avalanche 4Fri, Sep 20 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 0Dallas Snipers 10Sat, Sep 21 7:00 PM 0 - 10 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 1Ogden Mustangs 4Sat, Sep 21 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 3Ontario Avalanche 2Sat, Sep 21 8:00 PM 3 - 2 Final
Missoula Maulers 4Seattle Totems 2Sat, Sep 21 8:10 PM 4 - 2 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 0Dallas Snipers 13Sun, Sep 2211:00 AM 0 - 13 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 3Ontario Avalanche 4Sun, Sep 22 2:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 4Dallas Ice Jets 7Fri, Sep 27 6:45 PM 4 - 7 Final
Ogden Mustangs 16Wichita Jr. Thunder 2Fri, Sep 27 7:00 PM 16 - 2 Final
New Mexico Renegades 0Salt Lake City Moose 9Fri, Sep 27 7:05 PM 0 - 9 Final
Phoenix Knights 6Boulder Bison 2Fri, Sep 27 7:11 PM 6 - 2 Final
Dallas Snipers 3Texas 6Fri, Sep 27 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
Fresno Monsters 4Long Beach Bombers 3Fri, Sep 27 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
Seattle Totems 0Idaho Junior Steelheads 3Fri, Sep 27 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 3Dallas Ice Jets 5Sat, Sep 28 6:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
New Mexico Renegades 0Salt Lake City Moose 11Sat, Oct 04 6:35 PM 0 - 11 Final
New Mexico Renegades 0Salt Lake City Moose 12Sun, Sep 29 6:35 PM 0 - 12 Final
Fresno Monsters 5Long Beach Bombers 2Sat, Sep 28 6:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
Ogden Mustangs 4Wichita Jr. Thunder 2Sat, Sep 28 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
Phoenix Knights 4Boulder Bison 2Sat, Sep 28 7:11 PM 4 - 2 Final
Dallas Snipers 3Texas 9Sat, Sep 28 7:30 PM 3 - 9 Final
Seattle Totems 1Idaho Junior Steelheads 4Sat, Sep 28 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
Ogden Mustangs 13Wichita Jr. Thunder 0Sun, Sep 2912:00 PM 13 - 0 Final
Phoenix Knights 2Boulder Bison 4Sun, Sep 2912:15 PM 2 - 4 Final
Fresno Monsters 5Long Beach Bombers 3Sun, Sep 2912:45 PM 5 - 3 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 6Dallas Ice Jets 2Sun, Sep 29 1:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
Seattle Totems 0Idaho Junior Steelheads 7Sun, Sep 29 1:00 PM 0 - 7 Final
Fresno Monsters 2Lake Tahoe Blue 6Fri, Oct 04 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
Texas 4Salt Lake City Moose 7Fri, Oct 04 7:05 PM 4 - 7 Final
Long Beach Bombers 4Valencia Flyers 6Fri, Oct 04 7:15 PM 4 - 6 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 5Southern Oregon Spartans 1Fri, Oct 04 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
Boulder Bison 4Colorado Eagles 1Fri, Oct 04 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
El Paso Rhinos 5Dallas Snipers 1Fri, Oct 04 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
Ontario Avalanche 5San Diego Gulls 2Fri, Oct 04 8:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
Texas 3Salt Lake City Moose 5Sat, Oct 05 6:35 PM 3 - 5 Final
Valencia Flyers 8Long Beach Bombers 6Sat, Oct 05 6:45 PM 8 - 6 Final
El Paso Rhinos 3Dallas Snipers 1Sat, Oct 05 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
Colorado Eagles 3Boulder Bison 7Sat, Oct 05 7:11 PM 3 - 7 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 7Southern Oregon Spartans 2Sat, Oct 05 7:30 PM 7 - 2 Final
San Diego Gulls 0Ontario Avalanche 6Sat, Oct 05 8:00 PM 0 - 6 Final
Fresno Monsters 5Lake Tahoe Blue 3Sat, Oct 05 8:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
Fresno Monsters 6Lake Tahoe Blue 4Sun, Oct 0610:00 AM 6 - 4 Final
El Paso Rhinos 4Dallas Snipers 3Sun, Oct 1211:00 AM 4 - 3 Final
Texas 5Salt Lake City Moose 4Sun, Oct 0612:05 PM 5 - 4 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 3Wichita Jr. Thunder 4Fri, Oct 11 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
San Diego Gulls 2Lake Tahoe Blue 8Fri, Oct 11 7:00 PM 2 - 8 Final
Arizona Redhawks 7Texas 4Fri, Oct 11 7:30 PM 7 - 4 Final
New Mexico Renegades 0Colorado Eagles 10Fri, Oct 11 7:30 PM 0 - 10 Final
Valencia Flyers 1Idaho Junior Steelheads 6Fri, Oct 11 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
Seattle Totems 0Missoula Maulers 4Fri, Oct 11 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 1Ogden Mustangs 5Fri, Oct 11 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
San Diego Gulls 4Lake Tahoe Blue 6Sat, Oct 12 7:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 1Wichita Jr. Thunder 3Sat, Oct 12 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
New Mexico Renegades 1Colorado Eagles 7Sat, Oct 12 7:15 PM 1 - 7 Final
Valencia Flyers 2Idaho Junior Steelheads 3Sat, Oct 12 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
Seattle Totems 1Missoula Maulers 4Sat, Oct 12 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 2Ogden Mustangs 5Sat, Oct 12 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
Arizona Redhawks 1Texas 5Sat, Oct 12 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
San Diego Gulls 4Lake Tahoe Blue 9Sun, Oct 1310:00 AM 4 - 9 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 4Ogden Mustangs 8Sun, Oct 1311:00 AM 4 - 8 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 2Wichita Jr. Thunder 5Sun, Oct 1312:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
Valencia Flyers 2Idaho Junior Steelheads 7Sun, Oct 13 1:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
Arizona Redhawks 5Texas 6Sun, Oct 13 2:15 PM 5 - 6 2OT Final
New Mexico Renegades 0Colorado Eagles 8Sun, Oct 13 2:30 PM 0 - 8 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 1Dallas Ice Jets 6Fri, Oct 18 6:45 PM 1 - 6 Final
Ogden Mustangs 6Arizona Redhawks 8Fri, Oct 18 6:50 PM 6 - 8 Final
Fresno Monsters 9Valencia Flyers 3Fri, Oct 18 7:15 PM 9 - 3 Final
El Paso Rhinos 5Texas 1Fri, Oct 18 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
Ontario Avalanche 3Long Beach Bombers 6Fri, Oct 18 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 4Dallas Snipers 8Fri, Oct 18 7:30 PM 4 - 8 Final
Colorado Eagles 3Cheyenne Stampede 4Fri, Oct 18 7:35 PM 3 - 4 2OT Final
Seattle Totems 3San Diego Gulls 4Fri, Oct 18 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
Ogden Mustangs 10Arizona Redhawks 3Sat, Oct 19 6:50 PM 10 - 3 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 1Dallas Snipers 4Sat, Oct 19 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 6Colorado Eagles 1Sat, Oct 19 7:15 PM 6 - 1 Final
Fresno Monsters 4Valencia Flyers 2Sat, Oct 19 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Final
El Paso Rhinos 6Texas 5Sat, Oct 19 7:30 PM 6 - 5 2OT Final
Seattle Totems 4San Diego Gulls 3Sat, Oct 19 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
Long Beach Bombers 3Ontario Avalanche 6Sat, Oct 19 9:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 3Dallas Snipers 9Sun, Oct 2011:00 AM 3 - 9 Final
Ogden Mustangs 6Arizona Redhawks 2Sun, Oct 2011:30 AM 6 - 2 Final
Seattle Totems 4San Diego Gulls 3Sun, Oct 2012:00 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 2Dallas Ice Jets 7Sun, Oct 20 1:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 0Dallas Ice Jets 5Sat, Oct 19 1:00 PM 0 - 5 Final
Fresno Monsters 6Valencia Flyers 5Sun, Oct 20 1:00 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
El Paso Rhinos 6Texas 2Sun, Oct 20 2:15 PM 6 - 2 Final
Texas 2Tulsa Jr. Oilers 3Fri, Oct 25 6:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
Boulder Bison 10New Mexico Renegades 0Fri, Oct 25 7:00 PM 10 - 0 Final
Dallas Snipers 5Wichita Jr. Thunder 3Fri, Oct 25 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
Long Beach Bombers 9Lake Tahoe Blue 5Fri, Oct 25 7:00 PM 9 - 5 Final
Ogden Mustangs 3Salt Lake City Moose 2Fri, Oct 25 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Final
San Diego Gulls 3El Paso Rhinos 5Fri, Oct 25 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
Phoenix Knights 4Cheyenne Stampede 2Fri, Oct 25 7:35 PM 4 - 2 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 6Seattle Totems 8Fri, Oct 25 8:00 PM 6 - 8 Final
Fresno Monsters 6Ontario Avalanche 3Fri, Oct 25 8:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
Texas 4Tulsa Jr. Oilers 0Sat, Oct 26 6:00 PM 4 - 0 Final
Boulder Bison 10New Mexico Renegades 0Sat, Oct 26 7:00 PM 10 - 0 Final
Long Beach Bombers 5Lake Tahoe Blue 7Sat, Oct 26 7:00 PM 5 - 7 Final
Dallas Snipers 6Wichita Jr. Thunder 1Sat, Oct 26 7:00 PM 6 - 1 Final
San Diego Gulls 1El Paso Rhinos 6Sat, Oct 26 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
Phoenix Knights 6Cheyenne Stampede 2Sat, Oct 26 7:35 PM 6 - 2 Final
Fresno Monsters 3Ontario Avalanche 2Sat, Oct 26 8:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 4Seattle Totems 5Sat, Oct 26 8:10 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
Long Beach Bombers 5Lake Tahoe Blue 4Sun, Oct 2710:00 AM 5 - 4 OT Final
Texas 3Tulsa Jr. Oilers 1Sun, Oct 2710:30 AM 3 - 1 Final
Dallas Snipers 6Wichita Jr. Thunder 3Sun, Oct 2712:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
Boulder Bison 3New Mexico Renegades 1Sun, Oct 2712:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
Phoenix Knights 5Cheyenne Stampede 4Sun, Oct 27 1:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
Fresno Monsters 5Ontario Avalanche 2Sun, Oct 27 2:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
Ogden Mustangs 2Idaho Junior Steelheads 6Sun, Oct 27 3:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
San Diego Gulls 2El Paso Rhinos 6Sun, Oct 27 4:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 0Tulsa Jr. Oilers 6Fri, Nov 01 6:00 PM 0 - 6 Final
Missoula Maulers 1Phoenix Knights 4Fri, Nov 01 6:15 PM 1 - 4 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 8New Mexico Renegades 1Fri, Nov 01 7:00 PM 8 - 1 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 1Lake Tahoe Blue 4Fri, Nov 01 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
Ogden Mustangs 4Salt Lake City Moose 5Fri, Nov 01 7:05 PM 4 - 5 2OT Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 5Boulder Bison 3Fri, Nov 01 7:11 PM 5 - 3 Final
Ontario Avalanche 0Valencia Flyers 4Fri, Nov 01 7:15 PM 0 - 4 Final
San Diego Gulls 5Long Beach Bombers 6Fri, Nov 01 7:15 PM 5 - 6 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 5Dallas Snipers 2Fri, Nov 01 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
Missoula Maulers 3Phoenix Knights 4Sat, Nov 02 5:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 6Tulsa Jr. Oilers 4Sat, Nov 02 6:00 PM 6 - 4 Final
Ogden Mustangs 1Salt Lake City Moose 3Sat, Nov 02 6:35 PM 1 - 3 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 9Lake Tahoe Blue 1Sat, Nov 02 7:00 PM 9 - 1 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 3Dallas Snipers 2Sat, Nov 02 7:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
Cheyenne Stampede 8New Mexico Renegades 3Sat, Nov 02 7:00 PM 8 - 3 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 4Boulder Bison 0Sat, Nov 02 7:11 PM 4 - 0 Final
Long Beach Bombers 4San Diego Gulls 7Sat, Nov 02 7:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
Valencia Flyers 6Ontario Avalanche 3Sat, Nov 02 8:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 4Lake Tahoe Blue 3Sun, Nov 0310:00 AM 4 - 3 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 4Tulsa Jr. Oilers 5Sun, Nov 0310:30 AM 4 - 5 SO Final
Missoula Maulers 2Phoenix Knights 3Sun, Nov 0311:00 AM 2 - 3 OT Final
Cheyenne Stampede 7New Mexico Renegades 1Sun, Nov 0312:00 PM 7 - 1 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 3Boulder Bison 4Sun, Nov 0312:15 PM 3 - 4 Final
Ogden Mustangs 3Missoula Maulers 1Thu, Nov 07 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
San Diego Gulls 6Fresno Monsters 5Fri, Nov 08 5:30 PM 6 - 5 2OT Final
Texas 0Dallas Ice Jets 5Fri, Nov 08 6:45 PM 0 - 5 Final
Boulder Bison 6Arizona Redhawks 4Fri, Nov 08 6:50 PM 6 - 4 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 4Valencia Flyers 5Fri, Nov 08 7:15 PM 4 - 5 2OT Final
Seattle Totems 4Southern Oregon Spartans 2Fri, Nov 08 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
Ogden Mustangs 3Missoula Maulers 4Fri, Nov 08 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
Dallas Snipers 3Long Beach Bombers 6Fri, Nov 08 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 2Idaho Junior Steelheads 5Fri, Nov 08 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
Phoenix Knights 8Colorado Eagles 4Fri, Nov 08 7:30 PM 8 - 4 Final
:New Mexico Renegades 1:El Paso Rhinos 10Fri, Nov 08 7:30 PM 1 - 10 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 3Ontario Avalanche 5Fri, Nov 08 8:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 3Texas 4Sat, Nov 09 2:15 PM 3 - 4 Final
San Diego Gulls 4Fresno Monsters 8Sat, Nov 09 5:30 PM 4 - 8 Final
Dallas Snipers 1Long Beach Bombers 3Sat, Nov 09 6:45 PM 1 - 3 Final
Boulder Bison 2Arizona Redhawks 3Sat, Nov 09 6:50 PM 2 - 3 Final
Phoenix Knights 5Colorado Eagles 4Sat, Nov 09 7:15 PM 5 - 4 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 3Valencia Flyers 5Sat, Nov 09 7:15 PM 3 - 5 Final
Ogden Mustangs 4Missoula Maulers 2Sat, Nov 09 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 1Idaho Junior Steelheads 8Sat, Nov 09 7:30 PM 1 - 8 Final
Seattle Totems 0Southern Oregon Spartans 1Sat, Nov 09 7:30 PM 0 - 1 OT Final
:New Mexico Renegades 2:El Paso Rhinos 8Sat, Nov 09 7:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 1Ontario Avalanche 8Sat, Nov 09 8:00 PM 1 - 8 Final
San Diego Gulls 2Fresno Monsters 10Sun, Nov 1010:30 AM 2 - 10 Final
Boulder Bison 5Arizona Redhawks 4Sun, Nov 1011:30 AM 5 - 4 Final
Dallas Snipers 1Long Beach Bombers 9Sun, Nov 1012:45 PM 1 - 9 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 5Valencia Flyers 4Sun, Nov 10 1:00 PM 5 - 4 2OT Final
Cheyenne Stampede 0Idaho Junior Steelheads 9Sun, Nov 10 1:00 PM 0 - 9 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 1Ontario Avalanche 9Sun, Nov 10 2:00 PM 1 - 9 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 4Texas 7Sun, Nov 10 2:15 PM 4 - 7 Final
Phoenix Knights 6Colorado Eagles 1Sun, Nov 10 2:30 PM 6 - 1 Final
New Mexico Renegades 2Tulsa Jr. Oilers 3Fri, Nov 15 6:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 5Boulder Bison 6Fri, Nov 15 7:11 PM 5 - 6 Final
Ontario Avalanche 4Long Beach Bombers 3Fri, Nov 15 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 4Ogden Mustangs 2Fri, Nov 15 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 6Southern Oregon Spartans 2Fri, Nov 15 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
Texas 4Dallas Snipers 2Fri, Nov 15 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
Arizona Redhawks 4Colorado Eagles 6Fri, Nov 15 7:45 PM 4 - 6 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 6San Diego Gulls 3Fri, Nov 15 8:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
New Mexico Renegades 6Tulsa Jr. Oilers 2Sat, Nov 16 6:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 7Southern Oregon Spartans 5Sat, Nov 16 7:30 PM 7 - 5 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 6Ogden Mustangs 4Sat, Nov 16 7:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
Arizona Redhawks 4Colorado Eagles 2Sat, Nov 16 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 5San Diego Gulls 4Sat, Nov 16 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
Boulder Bison 6Cheyenne Stampede 5Sat, Nov 16 7:35 PM 6 - 5 2OT Final
Valencia Flyers 5Ontario Avalanche 7Sat, Nov 16 8:00 PM 5 - 7 Final
New Mexico Renegades 6Tulsa Jr. Oilers 3Sun, Nov 1710:30 AM 6 - 3 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 2San Diego Gulls 1Sun, Nov 1712:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 2Southern Oregon Spartans 5Sun, Nov 17 1:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
Long Beach Bombers 2Ontario Avalanche 6Sun, Nov 17 2:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
Arizona Redhawks 6Colorado Eagles 5Sun, Nov 17 2:45 PM 6 - 5 2OT Final
Salt Lake City Moose 5Seattle Totems 6Thu, Nov 21 8:00 PM 5 - 6 Final
Long Beach Bombers 3Fresno Monsters 4Fri, Nov 22 5:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
New Mexico Renegades 0Phoenix Knights 10Fri, Nov 22 6:15 PM 0 - 10 Final
Boulder Bison 2Dallas Ice Jets 1Fri, Nov 22 6:45 PM 2 - 1 SO Final
Texas 2El Paso Rhinos 10Fri, Nov 22 7:30 PM 2 - 10 Final
Missoula Maulers 3Southern Oregon Spartans 5Fri, Nov 22 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
Arizona Redhawks 4Cheyenne Stampede 5Fri, Nov 22 7:35 PM 4 - 5 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 7Seattle Totems 3Fri, Nov 22 8:10 PM 7 - 3 Final
San Diego Gulls 4Ontario Avalanche 3Fri, Nov 22 8:30 PM 4 - 3 2OT Final
New Mexico Renegades 1Phoenix Knights 10Sat, Nov 23 5:05 PM 1 - 10 Final
Long Beach Bombers 1Fresno Monsters 9Sat, Nov 23 5:30 PM 1 - 9 Final
Boulder Bison 1Dallas Ice Jets 4Sat, Nov 23 6:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
San Diego Gulls 0Valencia Flyers 3Sat, Nov 23 7:15 PM 0 - 3 Final
Texas 0El Paso Rhinos 7Sat, Nov 23 7:30 PM 0 - 7 Final
Missoula Maulers 1Southern Oregon Spartans 4Sat, Nov 23 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
Arizona Redhawks 2Cheyenne Stampede 9Sat, Nov 23 7:35 PM 2 - 9 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 6Seattle Totems 4Sat, Nov 23 8:00 PM 6 - 4 Final
Long Beach Bombers 1Fresno Monsters 3Sun, Nov 2410:30 AM 1 - 3 Final
New Mexico Renegades 1Phoenix Knights 5Sun, Nov 2411:00 AM 1 - 5 Final
Arizona Redhawks 5Cheyenne Stampede 2Sun, Nov 24 1:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
Boulder Bison 4Dallas Ice Jets 3Sun, Nov 24 1:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
Missoula Maulers 3Southern Oregon Spartans 4Sun, Nov 24 1:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
Texas 1El Paso Rhinos 11Sun, Nov 24 4:30 PM 1 - 11 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 3Fresno Monsters 2Wed, Nov 27 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 3Fresno Monsters 1Fri, Nov 29 5:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
El Paso Rhinos 9Wichita Jr. Thunder 3Fri, Nov 29 7:00 PM 9 - 3 Final
Valencia Flyers 5Long Beach Bombers 2Fri, Nov 29 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 2Cheyenne Stampede 3Fri, Nov 29 7:35 PM 2 - 3 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 2Fresno Monsters 5Sat, Nov 30 5:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
El Paso Rhinos 11Wichita Jr. Thunder 3Sat, Nov 30 7:00 PM 11 - 3 Final
Long Beach Bombers 3Valencia Flyers 4Sat, Nov 30 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 3Cheyenne Stampede 4Sat, Nov 30 7:35 PM 3 - 4 Final
El Paso Rhinos 12Wichita Jr. Thunder 2Sun, Dec 0112:00 PM 12 - 2 Final
San Diego Gulls 6Valencia Flyers 2Sun, Dec 01 1:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 3Cheyenne Stampede 4Sun, Dec 01 1:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
Long Beach Bombers 6Arizona Redhawks 5Fri, Dec 06 6:50 PM 6 - 5 Final
Ontario Avalanche 2Lake Tahoe Blue 6Fri, Dec 06 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
Colorado Eagles 4New Mexico Renegades 1Fri, Dec 06 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 2Idaho Junior Steelheads 7Fri, Dec 06 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
Missoula Maulers 3Ogden Mustangs 6Fri, Dec 06 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
Boulder Bison 1Cheyenne Stampede 4Fri, Dec 06 7:35 PM 1 - 4 Final
Long Beach Bombers 8Arizona Redhawks 3Sat, Dec 07 6:50 PM 8 - 3 Final
Colorado Eagles 5New Mexico Renegades 1Sat, Dec 07 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
Ontario Avalanche 6Lake Tahoe Blue 7Sat, Dec 07 7:00 PM 6 - 7 2OT Final
Cheyenne Stampede 5Boulder Bison 3Sat, Dec 07 7:11 PM 5 - 3 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 3Idaho Junior Steelheads 4Sat, Dec 07 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
Missoula Maulers 1Ogden Mustangs 7Sat, Dec 07 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
Valencia Flyers 3San Diego Gulls 2Sat, Dec 07 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
Ontario Avalanche 7Lake Tahoe Blue 1Sun, Dec 0810:00 AM 7 - 1 Final
Missoula Maulers 4Ogden Mustangs 5Sun, Dec 0811:00 AM 4 - 5 Final
Long Beach Bombers 7Arizona Redhawks 4Sun, Dec 0811:30 AM 7 - 4 Final
Colorado Eagles 8New Mexico Renegades 2Sun, Dec 0812:00 PM 8 - 2 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 2Idaho Junior Steelheads 5Sun, Dec 08 1:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 6Texas 4Wed, Dec 11 5:45 PM 6 - 4 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 0El Paso Rhinos 11Thu, Dec 12 7:30 PM 0 - 11 Final
Arizona Redhawks 2Phoenix Knights 3Fri, Dec 13 6:40 PM 2 - 3 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 8Dallas Snipers 3Fri, Dec 13 7:00 PM 8 - 3 Final
Seattle Totems 2Southern Oregon Spartans 9Fri, Dec 13 7:30 PM 2 - 9 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 0El Paso Rhinos 14Fri, Dec 13 7:30 PM 0 - 14 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 6Missoula Maulers 1Fri, Dec 13 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 5Ogden Mustangs 4Fri, Dec 13 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 3Colorado Eagles 7Fri, Dec 13 7:45 PM 3 - 7 Final
Ontario Avalanche 4San Diego Gulls 3Fri, Dec 13 8:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
Dallas Snipers 1Dallas Ice Jets 0Sat, Dec 14 6:00 PM 1 - 0 SO Final
Arizona Redhawks 4Phoenix Knights 17Sat, Dec 14 6:40 PM 4 - 17 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 0El Paso Rhinos 13Sat, Dec 14 7:30 PM 0 - 13 Final
Seattle Totems 5Southern Oregon Spartans 2Sat, Dec 14 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 0Ogden Mustangs 2Sat, Dec 14 7:30 PM 0 - 2 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 6Missoula Maulers 3Sat, Dec 14 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
Valencia Flyers 4San Diego Gulls 0Sat, Dec 14 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Final
Colorado Eagles 4Cheyenne Stampede 3Sat, Dec 14 7:35 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
Arizona Redhawks 4Phoenix Knights 3Sun, Dec 1511:25 AM 4 - 3 Final
Valencia Flyers 3Ontario Avalanche 4Sun, Dec 15 2:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
Ogden Mustangs 2Boulder Bison 1Tue, Dec 17 1:15 PM 2 - 1 Final
Valencia Flyers 4Dallas Snipers 1Tue, Dec 17 1:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 0Seattle Totems 3Tue, Dec 17 3:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
New Mexico Renegades 0Missoula Maulers 8Tue, Dec 17 3:45 PM 0 - 8 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 4Cheyenne Stampede 1Tue, Dec 17 5:45 PM 4 - 1 Final
El Paso Rhinos 5Phoenix Knights 3Tue, Dec 17 6:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
Dallas Snipers 6Southern Oregon Spartans 3Wed, Dec 18 7:45 AM 6 - 3 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 2New Mexico Renegades 0Wed, Dec 18 8:00 AM 2 - 0 Final
Seattle Totems 4Wichita Jr. Thunder 2Wed, Dec 1810:00 AM 4 - 2 Final
Long Beach Bombers 6Colorado Eagles 2Wed, Dec 1810:15 AM 6 - 2 Final
Missoula Maulers 6San Diego Gulls 2Wed, Dec 1812:15 PM 6 - 2 Final
Arizona Redhawks 0Valencia Flyers 3Wed, Dec 1812:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
Phoenix Knights 4Texas 3Wed, Dec 18 2:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
Cheyenne Stampede 2Salt Lake City Moose 3Wed, Dec 18 2:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
Ontario Avalanche 3Dallas Ice Jets 2Wed, Dec 18 4:45 PM 3 - 2 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 2Ogden Mustangs 5Wed, Dec 18 5:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 4El Paso Rhinos 1Wed, Dec 18 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
Boulder Bison 1Fresno Monsters 3Wed, Dec 18 7:15 PM 1 - 3 Final
Colorado Eagles 3Seattle Totems 0Thu, Dec 19 7:45 AM 3 - 0 Final
Valencia Flyers 1Dallas Ice Jets 3Thu, Dec 19 8:00 AM 1 - 3 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 1Ontario Avalanche 4Thu, Dec 1910:00 AM 1 - 4 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 6Dallas Snipers 1Thu, Dec 1910:15 AM 6 - 1 Final
Arizona Redhawks 3Southern Oregon Spartans 5Thu, Dec 1912:15 PM 3 - 5 Final
Ogden Mustangs 1El Paso Rhinos 4Thu, Dec 1912:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 3Lake Tahoe Blue 1Thu, Dec 19 2:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
San Diego Gulls 9Tulsa Jr. Oilers 1Thu, Dec 19 2:45 PM 9 - 1 Final
Long Beach Bombers 0Missoula Maulers 3Thu, Dec 19 4:45 PM 0 - 3 Final
Fresno Monsters 4Phoenix Knights 3Thu, Dec 19 5:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 0New Mexico Renegades 1Thu, Dec 19 7:00 PM 0 - 1 Final
Boulder Bison 2Texas 6Thu, Dec 19 7:15 PM 2 - 6 Final
Ontario Avalanche 3Cheyenne Stampede 1Fri, Dec 20 7:45 AM 3 - 1 Final
Phoenix Knights 5Idaho Junior Steelheads 1Fri, Dec 20 8:15 AM 5 - 1 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 1Valencia Flyers 6Fri, Dec 2010:00 AM 1 - 6 Final
Texas 2Ogden Mustangs 1Fri, Dec 2010:30 AM 2 - 1 Final
Dallas Snipers 4Arizona Redhawks 5Fri, Dec 2012:15 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
Missoula Maulers 7Tulsa Jr. Oilers 0Fri, Dec 2012:45 PM 7 - 0 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 4Boulder Bison 0Fri, Dec 20 2:30 PM 4 - 0 Final
New Mexico Renegades 0San Diego Gulls 10Fri, Dec 20 3:00 PM 0 - 10 Final
Seattle Totems 3Long Beach Bombers 4Fri, Dec 20 4:45 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
Dallas Ice Jets 4Salt Lake City Moose 3Fri, Dec 20 5:15 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
El Paso Rhinos 1Fresno Monsters 4Fri, Dec 20 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
Colorado Eagles 8Wichita Jr. Thunder 4Fri, Dec 20 9:15 PM 8 - 4 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 5Arizona Redhawks 0Sat, Dec 21 7:45 AM 5 - 0 Final
Texas 3Lake Tahoe Blue 6Sat, Dec 21 7:45 AM 3 - 6 Final
Fresno Monsters 3Idaho Junior Steelheads 5Sat, Dec 2110:00 AM 3 - 5 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 2Ontario Avalanche 3Sat, Dec 2110:00 AM 2 - 3 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 1Long Beach Bombers 9Sat, Dec 2112:15 PM 1 - 9 Final
San Diego Gulls 4Colorado Eagles 2Sat, Dec 21 2:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
Phoenix Knights 1Missoula Maulers 6Thu, Jan 02 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 9Wichita Jr. Thunder 5Fri, Jan 03 7:00 PM 9 - 5 Final
Phoenix Knights 3Missoula Maulers 6Fri, Jan 03 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 9Wichita Jr. Thunder 4Sat, Jan 04 7:00 PM 9 - 4 Final
Phoenix Knights 3Missoula Maulers 4Sat, Jan 04 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 13Wichita Jr. Thunder 1Sun, Jan 0512:00 PM 13 - 1 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 5Tulsa Jr. Oilers 2Fri, Jan 10 6:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
El Paso Rhinos 5Phoenix Knights 4Fri, Jan 10 6:40 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
Valencia Flyers 5Lake Tahoe Blue 4Fri, Jan 10 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
Arizona Redhawks 8New Mexico Renegades 4Fri, Jan 10 7:00 PM 8 - 4 Final
Fresno Monsters 6Southern Oregon Spartans 4Fri, Jan 10 7:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
Ontario Avalanche 1Long Beach Bombers 3Fri, Jan 10 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 5Missoula Maulers 1Fri, Jan 10 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
Boulder Bison 4Cheyenne Stampede 5Fri, Jan 10 7:35 PM 4 - 5 Final
Dallas Snipers 2Colorado Eagles 5Fri, Jan 10 7:45 PM 2 - 5 Final
Ogden Mustangs 8Seattle Totems 2Fri, Jan 10 8:00 PM 8 - 2 Final
San Diego Gulls 4Texas 5Fri, Jan 1010:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
San Diego Gulls 4Texas 6Sat, Jan 11 2:15 PM 4 - 6 Final
El Paso Rhinos 5Phoenix Knights 2Sat, Jan 11 5:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 6Tulsa Jr. Oilers 0Sat, Jan 11 6:00 PM 6 - 0 Final
Arizona Redhawks 6New Mexico Renegades 1Sat, Jan 11 7:00 PM 6 - 1 Final
Valencia Flyers 2Lake Tahoe Blue 6Sat, Jan 11 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 4Boulder Bison 3Sat, Jan 11 7:11 PM 4 - 3 Final
Dallas Snipers 4Colorado Eagles 0Sat, Jan 11 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 2Missoula Maulers 1Sat, Jan 11 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
Fresno Monsters 7Southern Oregon Spartans 0Sat, Jan 11 7:30 PM 7 - 0 Final
Long Beach Bombers 1Ontario Avalanche 6Sat, Jan 11 8:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
Ogden Mustangs 5Seattle Totems 1Sat, Jan 11 8:10 PM 5 - 1 Final
Valencia Flyers 5Lake Tahoe Blue 3Sun, Jan 1210:00 AM 5 - 3 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 6Tulsa Jr. Oilers 1Sun, Jan 1210:30 AM 6 - 1 Final
El Paso Rhinos 5Phoenix Knights 4Sun, Jan 1211:25 AM 5 - 4 2OT Final
Arizona Redhawks 2New Mexico Renegades 4Sun, Jan 1212:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
Fresno Monsters 5Southern Oregon Spartans 4Sun, Jan 12 1:30 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
Ogden Mustangs 7Seattle Totems 4Sun, Jan 12 2:00 PM 7 - 4 Final
San Diego Gulls 2Texas 3Sun, Jan 12 2:05 PM 2 - 3 Final
Dallas Snipers 1Colorado Eagles 5Sun, Jan 12 2:45 PM 1 - 5 Final
Seattle Totems 4Fresno Monsters 5Fri, Jan 17 5:30 PM 4 - 5 2OT Final
Missoula Maulers 2Salt Lake City Moose 5Fri, Jan 17 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Final
New Mexico Renegades 1Boulder Bison 8Fri, Jan 17 7:11 PM 1 - 8 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 0Idaho Junior Steelheads 7Fri, Jan 17 7:30 PM 0 - 7 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 1Cheyenne Stampede 11Fri, Jan 17 7:35 PM 1 - 11 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 1Colorado Eagles 4Fri, Jan 17 7:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 5San Diego Gulls 2Fri, Jan 17 8:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
Arizona Redhawks 4Ontario Avalanche 5Fri, Jan 17 8:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
Seattle Totems 0Fresno Monsters 5Sat, Jan 18 5:30 PM 0 - 5 Final
Missoula Maulers 5Salt Lake City Moose 2Sat, Jan 18 6:35 PM 5 - 2 Final
New Mexico Renegades 1Boulder Bison 3Sat, Jan 18 7:11 PM 1 - 3 Final
Long Beach Bombers 5Valencia Flyers 6Sat, Jan 18 7:15 PM 5 - 6 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 8San Diego Gulls 2Sat, Jan 18 7:30 PM 8 - 2 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 2Colorado Eagles 5Sat, Jan 18 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 4Idaho Junior Steelheads 5Sat, Jan 18 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 2Cheyenne Stampede 7Sat, Jan 18 7:35 PM 2 - 7 Final
Arizona Redhawks 3Ontario Avalanche 4Sat, Jan 18 8:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
Seattle Totems 1Fresno Monsters 6Sun, Jan 1910:30 AM 1 - 6 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 1Colorado Eagles 5Sun, Jan 1912:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 4San Diego Gulls 2Sun, Jan 1912:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
Missoula Maulers 1Salt Lake City Moose 8Sun, Jan 1912:05 PM 1 - 8 Final
New Mexico Renegades 1Boulder Bison 5Sun, Jan 1912:15 PM 1 - 5 Final
Valencia Flyers 4Long Beach Bombers 5Sun, Jan 1912:45 PM 4 - 5 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 1Cheyenne Stampede 12Sun, Jan 19 1:00 PM 1 - 12 Final
Arizona Redhawks 2Ontario Avalanche 13Sun, Jan 19 2:00 PM 2 - 13 Final
Colorado Eagles 3Phoenix Knights 6Fri, Jan 24 6:40 PM 3 - 6 Final
El Paso Rhinos 4Dallas Ice Jets 0Fri, Jan 24 6:45 PM 4 - 0 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 3Arizona Redhawks 2Fri, Jan 24 6:50 PM 3 - 2 2OT Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 2Salt Lake City Moose 3Fri, Jan 24 7:05 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
Missoula Maulers 2Valencia Flyers 3Fri, Jan 24 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 2Ogden Mustangs 16Fri, Jan 24 7:30 PM 2 - 16 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 4Seattle Totems 3Fri, Jan 24 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
San Diego Gulls 5Ontario Avalanche 6Fri, Jan 24 8:30 PM 5 - 6 SO Final
Missoula Maulers 1Valencia Flyers 3Sat, Jan 2512:15 PM 1 - 3 Final
Colorado Eagles 2Phoenix Knights 7Sat, Jan 25 5:40 PM 2 - 7 Final
El Paso Rhinos 5Dallas Ice Jets 4Sat, Jan 25 6:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 5Salt Lake City Moose 2Sat, Jan 25 6:35 PM 5 - 2 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 10Arizona Redhawks 3Sat, Jan 25 6:50 PM 10 - 3 Final
Texas 2Dallas Snipers 3Sat, Jan 25 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 1Ogden Mustangs 10Sat, Jan 25 7:30 PM 1 - 10 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 2Seattle Totems 4Sat, Jan 25 8:10 PM 2 - 4 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 2Ogden Mustangs 18Sun, Jan 2611:00 AM 2 - 18 Final
Colorado Eagles 2Phoenix Knights 4Sun, Jan 2611:25 AM 2 - 4 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 7Arizona Redhawks 5Sun, Jan 2611:30 AM 7 - 5 Final
El Paso Rhinos 5Dallas Ice Jets 2Sun, Jan 26 1:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
Missoula Maulers 3Valencia Flyers 6Sun, Jan 26 1:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 8Seattle Totems 3Sun, Jan 26 2:00 PM 8 - 3 Final
Dallas Snipers 4Dallas Ice Jets 3Tue, Jan 28 4:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 2El Paso Rhinos 14Thu, Jan 30 7:30 PM 2 - 14 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 0Dallas Ice Jets 6Fri, Jan 31 6:45 PM 0 - 6 Final
Phoenix Knights 10Arizona Redhawks 4Fri, Jan 31 6:50 PM 10 - 4 Final
Seattle Totems 0Salt Lake City Moose 9Fri, Jan 31 7:05 PM 0 - 9 Final
Texas 2Valencia Flyers 3Fri, Jan 31 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Final
Colorado Eagles 3Boulder Bison 4Fri, Jan 31 7:11 PM 3 - 4 Final
Fresno Monsters 6Ogden Mustangs 3Fri, Jan 31 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 3El Paso Rhinos 14Fri, Jan 31 7:30 PM 3 - 14 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 2Southern Oregon Spartans 3Fri, Jan 31 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
Ontario Avalanche 6San Diego Gulls 4Fri, Jan 31 8:00 PM 6 - 4 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 1Dallas Ice Jets 13Sat, Feb 01 6:00 PM 1 - 13 Final
Seattle Totems 4Salt Lake City Moose 5Sat, Feb 01 6:35 PM 4 - 5 2OT Final
Phoenix Knights 7Arizona Redhawks 3Sat, Feb 01 6:50 PM 7 - 3 Final
Texas 4Valencia Flyers 1Sat, Feb 01 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Final
Boulder Bison 5Colorado Eagles 1Sat, Feb 01 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
Long Beach Bombers 8San Diego Gulls 4Sat, Feb 01 7:30 PM 8 - 4 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 7Southern Oregon Spartans 1Sat, Feb 01 7:30 PM 7 - 1 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 1El Paso Rhinos 12Sat, Feb 01 7:30 PM 1 - 12 Final
Fresno Monsters 3Ogden Mustangs 2Sun, Feb 02 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
Ogden Mustangs 2Fresno Monsters 3Sat, Feb 01 7:30 PM 2 - 3 2OT Final
Phoenix Knights 14Arizona Redhawks 5Sun, Feb 0211:30 AM 14 - 5 Final
Seattle Totems 3Salt Lake City Moose 8Sun, Feb 0212:05 PM 3 - 8 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 0Dallas Ice Jets 5Sun, Feb 02 1:00 PM 0 - 5 Final
Texas 3Valencia Flyers 4Sun, Feb 02 1:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
Dallas Snipers 5Dallas Ice Jets 2Tue, Feb 04 4:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
Valencia Flyers 3Fresno Monsters 2Fri, Feb 07 5:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
Colorado Eagles 8Arizona Redhawks 1Fri, Feb 07 6:50 PM 8 - 1 Final
El Paso Rhinos 8New Mexico Renegades 2Fri, Feb 07 7:00 PM 8 - 2 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 4Salt Lake City Moose 7Fri, Feb 07 7:05 PM 4 - 7 Final
Ontario Avalanche 3Dallas Snipers 7Fri, Feb 07 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 1Long Beach Bombers 8Fri, Feb 07 8:00 PM 1 - 8 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 6Seattle Totems 2Fri, Feb 07 8:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
El Paso Rhinos 11New Mexico Renegades 0Sat, Feb 08 4:30 PM 11 - 0 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 2Phoenix Knights 3Sat, Feb 08 5:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
Valencia Flyers 4Fresno Monsters 3Sat, Feb 08 5:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 2Salt Lake City Moose 3Sat, Feb 08 6:35 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
Colorado Eagles 6Arizona Redhawks 3Sat, Feb 08 6:50 PM 6 - 3 Final
Ontario Avalanche 3Dallas Snipers 1Sat, Feb 08 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
Texas 9Wichita Jr. Thunder 6Sat, Feb 08 7:00 PM 9 - 6 Final
Boulder Bison 1Missoula Maulers 3Sat, Feb 08 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 3Long Beach Bombers 4Sat, Feb 08 8:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 9Seattle Totems 1Sat, Feb 08 8:10 PM 9 - 1 Final
Valencia Flyers 4Fresno Monsters 5Sun, Feb 0910:30 AM 4 - 5 2OT Final
Ontario Avalanche 8Dallas Snipers 5Sun, Feb 0911:00 AM 8 - 5 Final
Colorado Eagles 4Arizona Redhawks 1Sun, Feb 0911:30 AM 4 - 1 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 3Phoenix Knights 2Sun, Feb 0911:30 AM 3 - 2 Final
Texas 12Wichita Jr. Thunder 3Sun, Feb 0912:00 PM 12 - 3 Final
El Paso Rhinos 9New Mexico Renegades 1Sun, Feb 0912:00 PM 9 - 1 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 3Salt Lake City Moose 8Sun, Feb 0912:05 PM 3 - 8 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 0Long Beach Bombers 2Sun, Feb 0912:45 PM 0 - 2 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 6Seattle Totems 2Sun, Feb 09 2:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
Boulder Bison 4Missoula Maulers 3Sun, Feb 09 2:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
Texas 5Wichita Jr. Thunder 1Mon, Feb 1012:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
Boulder Bison 1Missoula Maulers 7Mon, Feb 1012:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 1Phoenix Knights 3Mon, Feb 10 5:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
Dallas Snipers 8Tulsa Jr. Oilers 0Wed, Feb 12 6:00 PM 8 - 0 Final
Dallas Snipers 4Tulsa Jr. Oilers 2Thu, Feb 13 6:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 4Missoula Maulers 5Thu, Feb 13 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
Dallas Snipers 6Tulsa Jr. Oilers 1Fri, Feb 14 6:00 PM 6 - 1 Final
Ontario Avalanche 8New Mexico Renegades 2Fri, Feb 14 7:00 PM 8 - 2 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 3Boulder Bison 4Fri, Feb 14 7:11 PM 3 - 4 2OT Final
Seattle Totems 1Ogden Mustangs 7Fri, Feb 14 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
Valencia Flyers 1El Paso Rhinos 11Fri, Feb 14 7:30 PM 1 - 11 Final
Colorado Eagles 5Southern Oregon Spartans 2Fri, Feb 14 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 3Missoula Maulers 1Fri, Feb 14 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
Ontario Avalanche 4New Mexico Renegades 0Sat, Feb 15 7:00 PM 4 - 0 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 4Boulder Bison 3Sat, Feb 15 7:11 PM 4 - 3 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 5Missoula Maulers 1Sat, Feb 15 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
Seattle Totems 3Ogden Mustangs 6Sat, Feb 15 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
Colorado Eagles 5Southern Oregon Spartans 3Sat, Feb 15 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
Valencia Flyers 5El Paso Rhinos 8Sat, Feb 15 7:30 PM 5 - 8 Final
Seattle Totems 4Ogden Mustangs 8Sun, Feb 1611:00 AM 4 - 8 Final
Ontario Avalanche 5New Mexico Renegades 2Sun, Feb 1612:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 2Boulder Bison 3Sun, Feb 1612:15 PM 2 - 3 Final
San Diego Gulls 3Long Beach Bombers 6Sun, Feb 1612:45 PM 3 - 6 Final
Colorado Eagles 2Southern Oregon Spartans 5Sun, Feb 16 1:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
Valencia Flyers 3El Paso Rhinos 7Sun, Feb 16 4:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 0Texas 11Tue, Feb 18 1:15 PM 0 - 11 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 1Texas 7Wed, Feb 19 1:15 PM 1 - 7 Final
New Mexico Renegades 7Arizona Redhawks 6Fri, Feb 21 6:50 PM 7 - 6 Final
Missoula Maulers 2Idaho Junior Steelheads 4Fri, Feb 21 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
Phoenix Knights 2Long Beach Bombers 4Fri, Feb 21 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
Ogden Mustangs 6Southern Oregon Spartans 1Fri, Feb 21 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Final
Texas 5Dallas Snipers 2Fri, Feb 21 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 2El Paso Rhinos 12Fri, Feb 21 7:30 PM 2 - 12 Final
Boulder Bison 5Colorado Eagles 7Fri, Feb 21 7:45 PM 5 - 7 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 6Seattle Totems 4Fri, Feb 21 8:00 PM 6 - 4 Final
Fresno Monsters 3San Diego Gulls 1Fri, Feb 21 8:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
Dallas Snipers 5Texas 4Sat, Feb 22 2:15 PM 5 - 4 Final
Phoenix Knights 3Long Beach Bombers 6Sat, Feb 22 6:45 PM 3 - 6 Final
New Mexico Renegades 4Arizona Redhawks 5Sat, Feb 22 6:50 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
Colorado Eagles 2Boulder Bison 0Sat, Feb 22 7:11 PM 2 - 0 Final
Ogden Mustangs 6Southern Oregon Spartans 2Sat, Feb 22 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
Missoula Maulers 2Idaho Junior Steelheads 4Sat, Feb 22 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 2El Paso Rhinos 4Sat, Feb 22 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
Fresno Monsters 3San Diego Gulls 2Sat, Feb 22 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 6Seattle Totems 1Sat, Feb 22 8:10 PM 6 - 1 Final
New Mexico Renegades 2Arizona Redhawks 5Sun, Feb 2311:30 AM 2 - 5 Final
Fresno Monsters 5San Diego Gulls 2Sun, Feb 2312:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
Phoenix Knights 4Long Beach Bombers 5Sun, Feb 2312:45 PM 4 - 5 Final
Ogden Mustangs 2Southern Oregon Spartans 4Sun, Feb 23 1:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 7Seattle Totems 2Sun, Feb 23 2:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 1El Paso Rhinos 7Sun, Feb 23 4:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
Ontario Avalanche 8Valencia Flyers 1Sun, Feb 23 7:15 PM 8 - 1 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 3Missoula Maulers 4Thu, Feb 27 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 6Texas 5Fri, Feb 28 2:15 PM 6 - 5 Final
Ontario Avalanche 3Fresno Monsters 2Fri, Feb 28 5:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
El Paso Rhinos 13Tulsa Jr. Oilers 0Fri, Feb 28 6:00 PM 13 - 0 Final
Boulder Bison 1Phoenix Knights 2Fri, Feb 28 6:40 PM 1 - 2 Final
Colorado Eagles 9Dallas Snipers 5Fri, Feb 28 7:00 PM 9 - 5 Final
Long Beach Bombers 9Wichita Jr. Thunder 3Fri, Feb 28 7:00 PM 9 - 3 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 5Lake Tahoe Blue 2Fri, Feb 28 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
San Diego Gulls 3Valencia Flyers 4Fri, Feb 28 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Final
Ogden Mustangs 5Idaho Junior Steelheads 4Fri, Feb 28 7:30 PM 5 - 4 2OT Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 3Missoula Maulers 5Fri, Feb 28 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
New Mexico Renegades 0Cheyenne Stampede 8Fri, Feb 28 7:35 PM 0 - 8 Final
Boulder Bison 3Phoenix Knights 5Sun, Mar 02 5:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
Ontario Avalanche 2Fresno Monsters 6Sat, Mar 01 5:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
Texas 4Dallas Ice Jets 5Sat, Mar 01 6:00 PM 4 - 5 Final
El Paso Rhinos 17Tulsa Jr. Oilers 0Sat, Mar 01 6:00 PM 17 - 0 Final
Long Beach Bombers 15Wichita Jr. Thunder 1Sat, Mar 01 7:00 PM 15 - 1 Final
Colorado Eagles 5Dallas Snipers 3Sat, Mar 01 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 9Lake Tahoe Blue 5Sat, Mar 01 7:00 PM 9 - 5 Final
Valencia Flyers 5San Diego Gulls 0Sat, Mar 01 7:30 PM 5 - 0 Final
Ogden Mustangs 1Idaho Junior Steelheads 3Sat, Mar 01 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 1Missoula Maulers 4Sat, Mar 01 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
New Mexico Renegades 1Cheyenne Stampede 9Sat, Mar 01 7:35 PM 1 - 9 Final
Salt Lake City Moose 7Lake Tahoe Blue 4Sun, Mar 0210:00 AM 7 - 4 Final
El Paso Rhinos 11Tulsa Jr. Oilers 0Sun, Mar 0210:30 AM 11 - 0 Final
Ontario Avalanche 3Fresno Monsters 2Sun, Mar 0210:30 AM 3 - 2 SO Final
Colorado Eagles 2Dallas Snipers 3Sun, Mar 0211:00 AM 2 - 3 Final
Boulder Bison 2Phoenix Knights 10Sat, Mar 0111:30 AM 2 - 10 Final
Long Beach Bombers 5Wichita Jr. Thunder 1Sun, Mar 0212:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
Texas 1Dallas Ice Jets 0Sun, Mar 02 1:00 PM 1 - 0 Final
New Mexico Renegades 2Cheyenne Stampede 9Sun, Mar 02 7:35 PM 2 - 9 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 0Fresno Monsters 11Fri, Mar 07 5:30 PM 0 - 11 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 5Tulsa Jr. Oilers 1Fri, Mar 07 6:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
Phoenix Knights 15New Mexico Renegades 3Fri, Mar 07 7:00 PM 15 - 3 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 4Salt Lake City Moose 2Fri, Mar 07 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Final
Arizona Redhawks 1Boulder Bison 10Fri, Mar 07 7:11 PM 1 - 10 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 4Texas 5Fri, Mar 07 7:15 PM 4 - 5 Final
Dallas Snipers 1El Paso Rhinos 16Fri, Mar 07 7:30 PM 1 - 16 Final
Seattle Totems 1Missoula Maulers 5Fri, Mar 07 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
San Diego Gulls 1Long Beach Bombers 8Fri, Mar 07 7:30 PM 1 - 8 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 0Colorado Eagles 2Fri, Mar 07 7:45 PM 0 - 2 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 1Texas 10Sat, Mar 08 2:15 PM 1 - 10 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 3Fresno Monsters 18Sat, Mar 08 5:30 PM 3 - 18 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 5Tulsa Jr. Oilers 1Sat, Mar 08 6:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
Phoenix Knights 9New Mexico Renegades 1Sat, Mar 08 7:00 PM 9 - 1 Final
Arizona Redhawks 0Boulder Bison 9Sat, Mar 08 7:11 PM 0 - 9 Final
Ontario Avalanche 1Valencia Flyers 3Sat, Mar 08 7:15 PM 1 - 3 Final
Seattle Totems 2Missoula Maulers 6Sat, Mar 08 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
Long Beach Bombers 5San Diego Gulls 1Sat, Mar 08 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 2Ogden Mustangs 5Sat, Mar 08 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
Dallas Snipers 1El Paso Rhinos 4Sat, Mar 08 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
Colorado Eagles 5Cheyenne Stampede 3Sat, Mar 08 7:35 PM 5 - 3 Final
Wichita Jr. Thunder 1Texas 9Sun, Mar 09 9:45 AM 1 - 9 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 11Tulsa Jr. Oilers 0Sun, Mar 0910:30 AM 11 - 0 Final
Lake Tahoe Blue 2Fresno Monsters 13Sun, Mar 0910:30 AM 2 - 13 Final
Phoenix Knights 12New Mexico Renegades 1Sun, Mar 0912:00 PM 12 - 1 Final
Arizona Redhawks 0Boulder Bison 7Sun, Mar 0912:15 PM 0 - 7 Final
Dallas Snipers 0El Paso Rhinos 12Sun, Mar 09 4:30 PM 0 - 12 Final