Pointstreak.com


NAHL Playoffs 2007
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this


ROUND 1
 
Round 2
 
RC Round Robin
 
Robertson Cup Final
 
vs
MVY wins series 3-0

MVY vs MAR

MVY wins series 3-0

MVY(4) vs MAR(1)
Apr 5th, 7:30pm
Boardman Ice Zone
MVY(6) vs MAR(2)
Apr 6th, 7:30pm
Boardman Ice Zone
MAR(2) vs MVY(6)
Apr 9th, 7:35pm
Lakeview Arena 2
 
vs
USA wins series 3-0

ALP vs USA

USA wins series 3-0

ALP(4) vs USA(5)
Apr 7th, 4:11pm
Northern Lights Arena
ALP(2) vs USA(3)
Apr 8th, 6:00pm
Northern Lights Arena
USA(5) vs ALP(3)
Apr 12th, 7:05pm
Ann Arbor Ice Cube
 
vs
STL wins series 3-0

FBX vs STL

STL wins series 3-0

FBX(2) vs STL(6)
Apr 7th, 7:31pm
Big Dipper Ice Arena
FBX(2) vs STL(3)
Apr 8th, 5:00pm
Big Dipper Ice Arena
STL(3) vs FBX(2)
Apr 13th, 7:00pm
Hardees Iceplex
 
vs
TXS wins series 3-2

SFE vs TXS

TXS wins series 3-2

SFE(1) vs TXS(4)
Apr 6th, 7:05pm
Genoveva Chavez CC
SFE(5) vs TXS(2)
Apr 7th, 7:05pm
Genoveva Chavez CC
TXS(5) vs SFE(2)
Apr 13th, 7:30pm
DPA-Stars
TXS(1) vs SFE(4)
Apr 14th, 7:30pm
DPA-Stars
SFE(2) vs TXS(9)
Apr 16th, 7:05pm
Genoveva Chavez CC
 
vs
FMH wins series 3-2

FMH vs NIO

FMH wins series 3-2

FMH(5) vs NIO(2)
Apr 6th, 7:30pm
John E. Carlson
FMH(2) vs NIO(1)
Apr 7th, 7:00pm
John E. Carlson
NIO(4) vs FMH(2)
Apr 13th, 6:27pm
North Iowa Ice Arena
NIO(2) vs FMH(1)
Apr 14th, 6:40pm
North Iowa Ice Arena
FMH(5) vs NIO(4)
Apr 16th, 7:35pm
John E. Carlson
 
vs
SME wins series 3-2

SME vs ALX

SME wins series 3-2

SME(1) vs ALX(4)
Apr 6th, 7:08pm
Faribault Ice
SME(9) vs ALX(1)
Apr 7th, 7:07pm
Faribault Ice
ALX(0) vs SME(6)
Apr 13th, 7:30pm
Runestone Community Center
ALX(2) vs SME(1)
Apr 14th, 7:00pm
Runestone Community Center
SME(1) vs ALX(0)
Apr 15th, 5:05pm
Faribault Ice
 
 
vs
MVY wins series 3-0

MVY vs USA

MVY wins series 3-0

USA(1) vs MVY(2)
Apr 17th, 7:05pm
Ann Arbor Ice Cube
MVY(3) vs USA(2)
Apr 20th, 7:35pm
Boardman Ice Zone
MVY(6) vs USA(2)
Apr 21st, 7:30pm
Boardman Ice Zone
 
vs
STL wins series 3-2

STL vs TXS

STL wins series 3-2

STL(3) vs TXS(4)
Apr 20th, 7:05pm
Hardees Iceplex
STL(4) vs TXS(3)
Apr 21st, 7:05pm
Hardees Iceplex
TXS(2) vs STL(5)
Apr 24th, 7:30pm
DPA-Stars
TXS(7) vs STL(6)
Apr 25th, 7:30pm
DPA-Stars
STL(6) vs TXS(1)
Apr 27th, 7:00pm
Hardees Iceplex
 
vs
SME wins series 3-0

FMH vs SME

SME wins series 3-0

FMH(1) vs SME(5)
Apr 20th, 7:35pm
John E. Carlson
FMH(3) vs SME(4)
Apr 21st, 7:00pm
John E. Carlson
SME(3) vs FMH(2)
Apr 27th, 7:04pm
Faribault Ice
 
 
vs
FINAL

STL vs SME

Round Robin 1

FINAL

STL(3) vs SME(1)
May 3rd, 2:31pm
Big Dipper Ice Arena
 
vs
FINAL

FBX vs MVY

Round Robin 2

FINAL

FBX(3) vs MVY(7)
May 3rd, 7:33pm
Big Dipper Ice Arena
 
vs
FINAL

MVY vs SME

Round Robin 3

FINAL

MVY(4) vs SME(1)
May 4th, 2:30pm
Big Dipper Ice Arena
 
vs
FINAL

STL vs FBX

Round Robin 4

FINAL

STL(4) vs FBX(1)
May 4th, 7:33pm
Big Dipper Ice Arena
 
vs
FINAL

MVY vs STL

Round Robin 5

FINAL

MVY(5) vs STL(2)
May 5th, 2:30pm
Big Dipper Ice Arena
 
vs
FINAL

SME vs FBX

FINAL

SME(5) vs FBX(3)
May 5th, 7:30pm
Big Dipper Ice Arena
 
 
vs
FINAL

MVY vs STL

Championship

FINAL

MVY(4) vs STL(8)
May 6th, 5:02pm
Big Dipper Ice Arena
 
vs
FINAL

SME vs FBX

Consolation

FINAL

SME(3) vs FBX(2)
May 6th, 12:03pm
Big Dipper Ice Arena