Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Rock Elite League
use the links to the left to share this

REL (Fall/Winter 2013-14)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# DIV Home Away Time Box Score/Rink/GS GT
Mon, Sep 23
1 JUNIOR RED 19 BLUE 11 8:00 pm final
2 JUNIOR YELLOW 17 WHITE 16 9:00 pm final
Tue, Sep 24
1 PEE-WEE RED 12 BLUE 15 7:00 pm final
2 PEE-WEE YELLOW 6 WHITE 12 8:00 pm final
Wed, Sep 25
1 BANTAM RED 10 BLUE 9 7:00 pm final
2 BANTAM YELLOW 8 WHITE 15 8:00 pm final
1 MIDGET RED 9 BLUE 11 9:00 pm final
2 MIDGET YELLOW 11 WHITE 8 10:00 pm final
Mon, Sep 30
3 JUNIOR BLUE 10 WHITE 11 8:00 pm final
4 JUNIOR RED 12 YELLOW 13 9:00 pm final
Tue, Oct 01
3 PEE-WEE BLUE 14 WHITE 13 7:00 pm final
4 PEE-WEE RED 6 YELLOW 8 8:00 pm final
Wed, Oct 02
3 BANTAM BLUE 17 WHITE 6 7:00 pm final
4 BANTAM RED 12 YELLOW 0 8:00 pm final
3 MIDGET BLUE 12 WHITE 8 9:00 pm final
4 MIDGET RED 13 YELLOW 7 10:00 pm final
Mon, Oct 07
5 JUNIOR YELLOW 10 BLUE 8 8:00 pm final
6 JUNIOR WHITE 9 RED 12 9:00 pm final
Tue, Oct 08
5 PEE-WEE YELLOW 8 BLUE 10 7:00 pm final
6 PEE-WEE WHITE 6 RED 7 8:00 pm final
Wed, Oct 09
6 BANTAM WHITE 7 RED 11 7:00 pm final
5 BANTAM YELLOW 1 BLUE 17 7:00 pm final
5 MIDGET YELLOW 7 BLUE 14 8:00 pm final
6 MIDGET WHITE 8 RED 18 9:00 pm final
Tue, Oct 15
7 PEE-WEE WHITE 6 YELLOW 7 7:00 pm final
8 PEE-WEE BLUE 8 RED 9 8:00 pm final
Wed, Oct 16
7 BANTAM WHITE 10 YELLOW 9 7:00 pm final
8 BANTAM BLUE 6 RED 9 8:00 pm final
7 MIDGET WHITE 11 YELLOW 11 9:00 pm final
8 MIDGET BLUE 8 RED 13 10:00 pm final
Thu, Oct 17
7 JUNIOR WHITE 9 YELLOW 13 8:00 pm final
8 JUNIOR BLUE 10 RED 13 9:00 pm final
Sat, Oct 19
10 MIDGET YELLOW 8 RED 12 3:00 pm final
9 MIDGET WHITE 7 BLUE 14 3:00 pm final
9 JUNIOR YELLOW 14 RED 9 4:00 pm final
10 JUNIOR WHITE 10 BLUE 10 4:00 pm final
Mon, Oct 21
11 JUNIOR BLUE 19 YELLOW 14 8:00 pm final
12 JUNIOR RED 6 WHITE 12 9:00 pm final
Tue, Oct 22
11 PEE-WEE BLUE 7 YELLOW 7 7:00 pm final
12 PEE-WEE RED 8 WHITE 7 8:00 pm final
Wed, Oct 23
11 BANTAM BLUE 11 YELLOW 10 7:00 pm final
12 BANTAM RED 11 WHITE 5 8:00 pm final
11 MIDGET BLUE 8 YELLOW 10 9:00 pm final
12 MIDGET RED 12 WHITE 9 10:00 pm final
Fri, Oct 25
10 PEE-WEE YELLOW 5 RED 16 7:00 pm final
9 PEE-WEE WHITE 6 BLUE 7 8:00 pm final
Mon, Oct 28
13 JUNIOR RED 19 BLUE 12 8:00 pm final
14 JUNIOR YELLOW 8 WHITE 10 9:00 pm final
Tue, Oct 29
13 PEE-WEE RED 11 BLUE 7 7:00 pm final
14 PEE-WEE YELLOW 8 WHITE 7 8:00 pm final
Wed, Oct 30
14 BANTAM YELLOW 7 WHITE 7 7:00 pm final
13 BANTAM RED 12 BLUE 10 7:00 pm final
13 MIDGET RED 11 BLUE 20 8:00 pm final
14 MIDGET YELLOW 13 WHITE 7 9:00 pm final
Mon, Nov 04
15 JUNIOR RED 8 YELLOW 16 8:00 pm final
16 JUNIOR BLUE 7 WHITE 10 9:00 pm final
Tue, Nov 05
15 PEE-WEE RED 4 YELLOW 9 7:00 pm final
16 PEE-WEE BLUE 11 WHITE 7 8:00 pm final
Wed, Nov 06
16 BANTAM BLUE 16 WHITE 7 7:00 pm final
15 BANTAM RED 12 YELLOW 2 7:00 pm final
15 MIDGET RED 8 YELLOW 7 8:00 pm final
16 MIDGET BLUE 13 WHITE 7 9:00 pm final
Mon, Nov 11
17 JUNIOR YELLOW 8 BLUE 19 8:00 pm final
18 JUNIOR WHITE 11 RED 10 9:00 pm final
Tue, Nov 12
17 PEE-WEE YELLOW 9 BLUE 10 7:00 pm final
18 PEE-WEE WHITE 7 RED 8 8:00 pm final
Wed, Nov 13
18 BANTAM WHITE 5 RED 10 7:00 pm final
17 BANTAM YELLOW 8 BLUE 13 7:00 pm final
17 MIDGET YELLOW 4 BLUE 17 8:00 pm final
18 MIDGET WHITE 13 RED 7 9:00 pm final
Fri, Nov 15
9 BANTAM WHITE 5 BLUE 11 7:00 pm final
10 BANTAM YELLOW 9 RED 12 8:00 pm final
Mon, Nov 18
19 JUNIOR BLUE 16 RED 9 8:00 pm final
20 JUNIOR WHITE 14 YELLOW 9 9:00 pm final
Tue, Nov 19
19 PEE-WEE BLUE 4 RED 12 7:00 pm final
20 PEE-WEE WHITE 6 YELLOW 10 8:00 pm final
Wed, Nov 20
19 BANTAM BLUE 12 RED 15 7:00 pm final
20 BANTAM WHITE 8 YELLOW 10 7:00 pm final
19 MIDGET WHITE 7 YELLOW 12 8:00 pm final
20 MIDGET BLUE 18 RED 8 9:00 pm final
Sat, Nov 23
22 PEE-WEE YELLOW 9 RED 8 1:00 pm final
21 PEE-WEE WHITE 16 BLUE 6 1:00 pm final
21 BANTAM WHITE 10 BLUE 15 2:00 pm final
22 BANTAM YELLOW 6 RED 18 2:00 pm final
22 MIDGET YELLOW 4 RED 10 3:00 pm final
21 MIDGET WHITE 11 BLUE 11 3:00 pm final
Mon, Nov 25
23 JUNIOR BLUE 5 YELLOW 15 8:00 pm final
24 JUNIOR RED 5 WHITE 7 9:00 pm final
Tue, Nov 26
23 PEE-WEE BLUE 11 YELLOW 13 7:00 pm final
24 PEE-WEE RED 10 WHITE 4 8:00 pm final
Wed, Nov 27
23 BANTAM BLUE 17 YELLOW 4 7:00 pm final
24 BANTAM RED 11 WHITE 3 7:00 pm final
23 MIDGET RED 13 WHITE 12 8:00 pm final
24 MIDGET BLUE 9 YELLOW 13 9:00 pm final
Mon, Dec 02
25 JUNIOR YELLOW 5 WHITE 10 8:00 pm final
26 JUNIOR RED 10 BLUE 19 9:00 pm final
Tue, Dec 03
26 PEE-WEE RED 14 BLUE 6 7:00 pm final
25 PEE-WEE YELLOW 5 WHITE 12 7:00 pm final
Wed, Dec 04
26 BANTAM RED 13 BLUE 8 7:00 pm final
25 BANTAM YELLOW 12 WHITE 5 7:00 pm final
25 MIDGET YELLOW 13 WHITE 9 8:00 pm final
26 MIDGET RED 20 BLUE 9 9:00 pm final
Mon, Dec 09
27 JUNIOR BLUE 12 WHITE 4 8:00 pm final
28 JUNIOR RED 12 YELLOW 18 9:00 pm final
Tue, Dec 10
27 PEE-WEE BLUE 9 WHITE 8 7:00 pm final
28 PEE-WEE RED 6 YELLOW 11 7:00 pm final
Wed, Dec 11
28 BANTAM RED 9 YELLOW 11 7:00 pm final
27 BANTAM BLUE 13 WHITE 12 7:00 pm final
27 MIDGET BLUE 5 WHITE 13 8:00 pm final
28 MIDGET RED 15 YELLOW 11 9:00 pm final
Mon, Dec 16
29 JUNIOR YELLOW 7 BLUE 8 8:00 pm final
30 JUNIOR WHITE 10 RED 5 9:00 pm final
Tue, Dec 17
30 PEE-WEE WHITE 9 RED 9 7:00 pm final
29 PEE-WEE YELLOW 14 BLUE 9 7:00 pm final
Wed, Dec 18
30 BANTAM WHITE 9 RED 7 7:00 pm final
29 BANTAM YELLOW 7 BLUE 15 7:00 pm final
29 MIDGET WHITE 6 RED 8 8:00 pm final
30 MIDGET YELLOW 5 BLUE 6 9:00 pm final
Mon, Jan 06
31 JUNIOR BLUE 13 RED 9 8:00 pm final
32 JUNIOR WHITE 12 YELLOW 9 9:00 pm final
Tue, Jan 07
31 PEE-WEE BLUE 8 RED 3 7:00 pm final
32 PEE-WEE WHITE 10 YELLOW 13 7:00 pm final
Wed, Jan 08
31 BANTAM BLUE 14 RED 8 7:00 pm final
32 BANTAM WHITE 8 YELLOW 8 7:00 pm final
31 MIDGET BLUE 7 RED 17 8:00 pm final
32 MIDGET WHITE 5 YELLOW 9 9:00 pm final
Mon, Jan 13
35 JUNIOR BLUE 18 YELLOW 8 8:00 pm final
36 JUNIOR RED 14 WHITE 15 9:00 pm final
Tue, Jan 14
35 PEE-WEE BLUE 14 YELLOW 9 7:00 pm final
36 PEE-WEE RED 8 WHITE 7 7:00 pm final
Wed, Jan 15
36 BANTAM RED 7 WHITE 10 7:00 pm final
35 BANTAM BLUE 12 YELLOW 7 7:00 pm final
35 MIDGET RED 7 WHITE 11 8:00 pm final
36 MIDGET BLUE 11 YELLOW 14 9:00 pm final
Mon, Jan 20
37 JUNIOR WHITE 9 YELLOW 7 8:00 pm final
38 JUNIOR BLUE 20 RED 7 9:00 pm final
Tue, Jan 21
38 PEE-WEE BLUE 12 RED 11 7:00 pm final
37 PEE-WEE YELLOW 13 WHITE 12 7:00 pm final
Wed, Jan 22
37 BANTAM WHITE 12 YELLOW 5 7:00 pm final
38 BANTAM BLUE 10 RED 11 7:00 pm final
37 MIDGET WHITE 6 YELLOW 11 8:00 pm final
38 MIDGET BLUE 9 RED 25 9:00 pm final
Mon, Jan 27
39 JUNIOR BLUE 7 WHITE 11 8:00 pm final
40 JUNIOR RED 12 YELLOW 10 9:00 pm final
Tue, Jan 28
39 PEE-WEE BLUE 15 WHITE 13 7:00 pm final
40 PEE-WEE RED 9 YELLOW 8 7:00 pm final
Wed, Jan 29
39 BANTAM BLUE 10 WHITE 6 7:00 pm final
40 BANTAM RED 9 YELLOW 10 7:00 pm final
39 MIDGET BLUE 13 WHITE 10 8:00 pm final
40 MIDGET RED 10 YELLOW 14 9:00 pm final
Mon, Feb 03
41 JUNIOR BLUE 9 YELLOW 15 8:00 pm final
42 JUNIOR RED 9 WHITE 14 9:00 pm final
Tue, Feb 04
42 PEE-WEE RED 9 WHITE 8 7:00 pm final
41 PEE-WEE BLUE 9 YELLOW 11 7:00 pm final
Wed, Feb 05
41 BANTAM BLUE YELLOW 7:00 pm data pending
42 BANTAM RED WHITE 7:00 pm data pending
41 MIDGET BLUE 12 YELLOW 13 8:00 pm final
42 MIDGET RED 11 WHITE 12 9:00 pm final
Mon, Feb 10
43 JUNIOR BLUE 13 RED 11 8:00 pm final
44 JUNIOR WHITE 11 YELLOW 10 9:00 pm final
Tue, Feb 11
44 PEE-WEE WHITE 7 YELLOW 14 7:00 pm final
43 PEE-WEE BLUE 7 RED 11 7:00 pm final
Wed, Feb 12
44 BANTAM WHITE 13 YELLOW 6 7:00 pm final
43 BANTAM BLUE 9 RED 10 7:00 pm final
43 MIDGET BLUE 14 RED 13 8:00 pm final
44 MIDGET WHITE 12 YELLOW 5 9:00 pm final
Tue, Feb 18
48 PEE-WEE BLUE 7 YELLOW 8 7:00 pm final
47 PEE-WEE RED 14 WHITE 3 7:00 pm final
Wed, Feb 19
47 BANTAM RED 9 WHITE 7 7:00 pm final
48 BANTAM BLUE 13 YELLOW 6 7:00 pm final
47 MIDGET RED 13 WHITE 11 8:00 pm final
48 MIDGET BLUE 8 YELLOW 18 9:00 pm final
Mon, Feb 24
49 8:00 pm data pending
45 JUNIOR BLUE 13 YELLOW 14 8:00 pm final
46 JUNIOR WHITE 16 RED 10 9:00 pm final
50 9:00 pm data pending
Tue, Feb 25
49 PEE-WEE RED 12 BLUE 9 7:00 pm final
50 PEE-WEE YELLOW 12 WHITE 8 7:00 pm final
Wed, Feb 26
49 BANTAM BLUE 7 WHITE 6 7:00 pm final
50 BANTAM RED 7 YELLOW 13 7:00 pm final
49 MIDGET YELLOW 14 BLUE 9 8:00 pm final
50 MIDGET RED 14 WHITE 13 9:00 pm final
Mon, Mar 03
47 JUNIOR BLUE 16 RED 13 8:00 pm final
48 JUNIOR WHITE 8 YELLOW 9 9:00 pm final
Tue, Mar 04
51 PEE-WEE BLUE 11 WHITE 8 7:00 pm final
52 PEE-WEE YELLOW 14 RED 8 8:00 pm final
Wed, Mar 05
51 BANTAM RED 10 WHITE 9 7:00 pm final
52 BANTAM BLUE 11 YELLOW 10 8:00 pm final
51 MIDGET BLUE 12 WHITE 15 9:00 pm final
52 MIDGET RED 14 YELLOW 6 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -