Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Allen Adult Hockey League
972.912.1097
use the links to the left to share this


AAHL (Spring 2012)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Wed, Apr 25
D Sharks 5Cougar Bait 2 8:45 pm final
Fri, Apr 27
D Gunsmoke 4Ghost Riders 5 9:15 pm final SO
D Ice Dragons 0Dead Red 10 10:30 pm final
Wed, May 02
D Cougar Bait 6Gunsmoke 2 10:00 pm final
Fri, May 04
D Ghost Riders 2Ice Dragons 3 9:15 pm final SO
D Dead Red 4Sharks 1 10:30 pm final
Wed, May 09
D Ghost Riders 2Cougar Bait 3 10:00 pm final SO
Fri, May 11
D Dead Red 6Gunsmoke 3 9:15 pm final
D Ice Dragons 1Sharks 5 10:30 pm final
Wed, May 16
D Sharks 7Ghost Riders 3 10:00 pm final
Thu, May 17
I Ice Cougars 5Sentinels 4 8:45 pm final SO
I Angry Birds 5Sharks 1 10:00 pm final
Fri, May 18
D Cougar Bait 2Dead Red 7 9:15 pm final
D Gunsmoke 3Ice Dragons 0 10:30 pm final
Wed, May 23
D Ice Dragons 0Cougar Bait 6 10:00 pm final
Thu, May 24
I Ice Cougars 1Angry Birds 7 8:45 pm final
I Sentinels 7Sharks 1 10:00 pm final
Wed, May 30
D Gunsmoke 1Sharks 7 10:00 pm final
Fri, Jun 01
D Dead Red 4Ghost Riders 3 9:15 pm final
D Cougar Bait 1Sharks 5 10:30 pm final
Wed, Jun 06
D Ghost Riders 3Gunsmoke 4 8:45 pm final
Thu, Jun 07
I Sentinels 3Angry Birds 5 8:45 pm final
I Ice Cougars 4Sharks 5 8:45 pm final
Fri, Jun 08
D Dead Red 7Ice Dragons 3 9:15 pm final
D Gunsmoke 3Cougar Bait 8 9:15 pm final
Wed, Jun 13
D Sharks 2Dead Red 1 8:45 pm final
D Ice Dragons 1Ghost Riders 6 8:45 pm final
Thu, Jun 14
I Sharks 1Angry Birds 7 8:45 pm final
I Sentinels 3Ice Cougars 2 10:00 pm final
Fri, Jun 15
D Cougar Bait 3Ghost Riders 6 9:15 pm final
Wed, Jun 20
D Gunsmoke 1Dead Red 6 8:15 pm final
D Sharks 5Ice Dragons 0 8:45 pm final
Thu, Jun 28
I Sharks 5Sentinels 6 8:45 pm final SO
I Angry Birds 5Ice Cougars 2 10:00 pm final
Fri, Jun 29
D Ghost Riders 1Sharks 4 9:15 pm final
D Dead Red 6Cougar Bait 2 10:30 pm final
Wed, Jul 11
D Ice Dragons 4Gunsmoke 2 8:45 pm final
Thu, Jul 12
I Angry Birds 2Sentinels 5 8:45 pm final
I Sharks 1Ice Cougars 3 10:00 pm forfeit
Fri, Jul 13
D Ghost Riders 1Dead Red 4 9:15 pm final
D Cougar Bait 5Ice Dragons 3 10:30 pm final
Wed, Jul 18
D Sharks 2Gunsmoke 4 8:45 pm final
Thu, Jul 19
I Ice Cougars 4Sentinels 3 8:45 pm final SO
I Angry Birds 4Sharks 1 10:00 pm final
Fri, Jul 20
D Sharks 4Cougar Bait 3 9:15 pm final SO
D Gunsmoke 3Ghost Riders 6 10:30 pm final
Wed, Jul 25
D Ice Dragons 1Dead Red 5 8:45 pm final
Thu, Jul 26
I Sentinels 3Sharks 2 8:45 pm final
I Angry Birds 7Ice Cougars 1 10:00 pm final
Fri, Jul 27
D Cougar Bait 6Gunsmoke 3 9:15 pm final
D Ghost Riders 9Ice Dragons 3 10:30 pm final
Wed, Aug 01
D Dead Red 1Sharks 6 8:45 pm final
Thu, Aug 02
I Sharks 5Ice Cougars 2 8:45 pm final
I Angry Birds 6Sentinels 3 10:00 pm final
Fri, Aug 03
D Dead Red 11Ghost Riders 0 9:15 pm final
D Sharks 6Cougar Bait 0 10:30 pm final
Fri, Aug 10
D Dead Red 5Sharks 1 9:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -