Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

World Hockey Invite
use the links to the left to share this


World Invite (Bauer 10 Relegation)

2000 AAA


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
00 Affton Americans, MO 1000 GB Jr Gamblers, WI 1 Fri, Nov 05 7:00 am final
00 CCYHA Blue Jackets, OH 600 Nashville Jr. Predators, TN 4 Fri, Nov 05 7:10 am final
00 Indianapolis Racers, IN 100 Pittsburgh Jr Pens, PA 2 Fri, Nov 05 8:25 am final
00 Richmond Rage, VA 900 Chesterfield Falcons, MO 6 Fri, Nov 05 8:35 am final
00 Carolina Jr Hurricanes, NC 200 Montgomery Blue Devils, MD 10 Fri, Nov 05 9:50 am final
00 Anaheim Jr Ducks, CA 300 SSM Greyhounds, ONT 5 Fri, Nov 05 10:00 am final
00 Welland Tigers, ONT 300 Atlanta Fire, GA 3 Fri, Nov 05 11:15 am final
00 West Valley Wolves, CA 200 Long Island Royals, NY 6 Fri, Nov 05 11:25 am final
00 Orange County HC, CA 000 Affton Americans, MO 7 Fri, Nov 05 12:40 pm final
00 Chicago Bruins, IL 300 CCYHA Blue Jackets, OH 1 Fri, Nov 05 12:50 pm final
00 Alaska All Stars, AK 100 Indianapolis Racers, IN 5 Fri, Nov 05 2:05 pm final
00 Pittsburgh Hornets, PA 600 Richmond Rage, VA 8 Fri, Nov 05 2:15 pm final
00 Chesterfield Falcons, MO 500 Anaheim Jr Ducks, CA 7 Fri, Nov 05 3:30 pm final
00 GB Jr Gamblers, WI 000 Carolina Jr Hurricanes, NC 6 Fri, Nov 05 3:40 pm final
00 Pittsburgh Jr Pens, PA 100 Welland Tigers, ONT 6 Fri, Nov 05 4:55 pm final
00 Nashville Jr. Predators, TN 700 West Valley Wolves, CA 3 Fri, Nov 05 5:05 pm final
00 Long Island Royals, NY 400 Chicago Bruins, IL 2 Fri, Nov 05 6:20 pm final
00 Montgomery Blue Devils, MD 400 Orange County HC, CA 2 Fri, Nov 05 6:30 pm final
00 Atlanta Fire, GA 1000 Alaska All Stars, AK 1 Fri, Nov 05 7:45 pm final
00 SSM Greyhounds, ONT 700 Pittsburgh Hornets, PA 1 Fri, Nov 05 7:55 pm final
00 Chicago Bruins, IL 400 West Valley Wolves, CA 5 Sat, Nov 06 7:00 am final
00 Orange County HC, CA 900 Carolina Jr Hurricanes, NC 12 Sat, Nov 06 7:10 am final
00 Alaska All Stars, AK 200 Welland Tigers, ONT 3 Sat, Nov 06 8:25 am final
00 Pittsburgh Hornets, PA 600 Anaheim Jr Ducks, CA 2 Sat, Nov 06 8:35 am final
00 CCYHA Blue Jackets, OH 200 Long Island Royals, NY 6 Sat, Nov 06 9:50 am final
00 Indianapolis Racers, IN 200 Atlanta Fire, GA 4 Sat, Nov 06 10:00 am final
00 Richmond Rage, VA 600 SSM Greyhounds, ONT 2 Sat, Nov 06 11:15 am final
00 Affton Americans, MO 300 Montgomery Blue Devils, MD 5 Sat, Nov 06 11:25 am final
00 Nashville Jr. Predators, TN 300 Chicago Bruins, IL 6 Sat, Nov 06 12:40 pm final
00 GB Jr Gamblers, WI 200 Orange County HC, CA 11 Sat, Nov 06 12:50 pm final
00 Pittsburgh Jr Pens, PA 600 Alaska All Stars, AK 0 Sat, Nov 06 2:05 pm final
00 West Valley Wolves, CA 300 CCYHA Blue Jackets, OH 6 Sat, Nov 06 3:30 pm final
00 Welland Tigers, ONT 800 Indianapolis Racers, IN 2 Sat, Nov 06 3:40 pm final
00 Chesterfield Falcons, MO 200 Pittsburgh Hornets, PA 5 Sat, Nov 06 4:20 pm final
00 Anaheim Jr Ducks, CA 800 Richmond Rage, VA 6 Sat, Nov 06 4:55 pm final
00 Carolina Jr Hurricanes, NC 000 Affton Americans, MO 6 Sat, Nov 06 5:05 pm final
00 Long Island Royals, NY 400 Nashville Jr. Predators, TN 2 Sat, Nov 06 6:20 pm final
00 Montgomery Blue Devils, MD 1000 GB Jr Gamblers, WI 1 Sat, Nov 06 6:30 pm final
00 SSM Greyhounds, ONT 700 Chesterfield Falcons, MO 4 Sat, Nov 06 7:45 pm final
00 Atlanta Fire, GA 300 Pittsburgh Jr Pens, PA 6 Sat, Nov 06 7:55 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -