Pointstreak.com


Сезон 2010/11
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS

Switch to Russian Switch to English 
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN HOME AWAY DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1Yunost-Minsk 1Shahter Soligorsk 507.09.201018:00 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
2Liepayas Metalurgs 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 008.09.201018:30 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
3HC Vitebsk 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 508.09.201018:30 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4Shinnik Bobruisk 108.09.201018:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
5Neman Grodno 4HC Gomel 308.09.201018:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
6HC Brest 3Sokol Kiev 408.09.201018:30 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
7Yunost-Minsk 5Khimvolokno-Mogilev 310.09.201018:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
8Liepayas Metalurgs 0Shahter Soligorsk 310.09.201018:30 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
9HC Vitebsk 3Shinnik Bobruisk 210.09.201018:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
10Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 310.09.201018:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
11Neman Grodno 3Sokol Kiev 110.09.201018:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
12HC Brest 3HC Gomel 510.09.201018:30 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
13Shahter Soligorsk 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 213.09.201018:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
14Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3Shinnik Bobruisk 113.09.201018:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
15HC Gomel 2Yunost-Minsk 313.09.201018:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
16Sokol Kiev 3Liepayas Metalurgs 113.09.201019:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
17HC Vitebsk 1Neman Grodno 013.09.201018:30 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
18Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4HC Brest 213.09.201018:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
19Shahter Soligorsk 4Shinnik Bobruisk 215.09.201018:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
20Khimvolokno-Mogilev 0Metallurg-Zhlobin 215.09.201018:30 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
21HC Gomel 3Liepayas Metalurgs 215.09.201018:30 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
22Sokol Kiev 1Yunost-Minsk 215.09.201019:00 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
23HC Vitebsk 1HC Brest 215.09.201018:30 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
24Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3Neman Grodno 415.09.201018:30 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
25Yunost-Minsk 14Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 218.09.201013:00 14 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
26Liepayas Metalurgs 3HC Vitebsk 118.09.201013:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
27Shahter Soligorsk 5HC Gomel 018.09.201013:00 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
28Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Sokol Kiev 418.09.201013:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
29Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Neman Grodno 118.09.201013:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
30Shinnik Bobruisk 2HC Brest 318.09.201013:00 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
31Yunost-Minsk 4HC Vitebsk 020.09.201018:30 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
32Liepayas Metalurgs 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 120.09.201018:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
33Shahter Soligorsk 0Sokol Kiev 220.09.201018:30 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
34Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2HC Gomel 420.09.201018:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
35Metallurg-Zhlobin 4HC Brest 220.09.201018:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
36Shinnik Bobruisk 2Neman Grodno 920.09.201018:30 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
37HC Vitebsk 2Shahter Soligorsk 623.09.201018:30 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
38Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 323.09.201018:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
39Metallurg-Zhlobin 3HC Gomel 123.09.201018:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
40Shinnik Bobruisk 3Sokol Kiev 023.09.201018:30 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
41Neman Grodno 3Yunost-Minsk 623.09.201018:30 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
42HC Brest 4Liepayas Metalurgs 123.09.201018:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
43HC Vitebsk 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 225.09.201013:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
44Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 6Shahter Soligorsk 525.09.201013:00 6 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
45Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Sokol Kiev 125.09.201013:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
46Shinnik Bobruisk 3HC Gomel 225.09.201013:00 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
47Neman Grodno 5Liepayas Metalurgs 025.09.201013:00 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
48HC Brest 1Yunost-Minsk 825.09.201013:00 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
49Yunost-Minsk 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 128.09.201018:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
50Liepayas Metalurgs 1Shinnik Bobruisk 228.09.201018:30 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
51HC Gomel 1HC Vitebsk 028.09.201018:30 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
52Sokol Kiev 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 128.09.201019:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
53Neman Grodno 4Shahter Soligorsk 128.09.201018:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
54HC Brest 6Khimvolokno-Mogilev 328.09.201018:30 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
55Yunost-Minsk 4Shinnik Bobruisk 030.09.201018:30 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
56Liepayas Metalurgs 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 230.09.201018:30 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
57HC Gomel 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 130.09.201018:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
58Sokol Kiev 6HC Vitebsk 330.09.201019:00 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
59Neman Grodno 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 330.09.201018:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
60HC Brest 2Shahter Soligorsk 530.09.201018:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
61Shahter Soligorsk 5Neman Grodno 403.10.201013:00 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
62Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3HC Brest 503.10.201013:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
63HC Vitebsk 7HC Gomel 603.10.201013:00 7 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live Final
64Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1Sokol Kiev 203.10.201013:00 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
65Metallurg-Zhlobin 1Yunost-Minsk 203.10.201013:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
66Shinnik Bobruisk 2Liepayas Metalurgs 303.10.201013:00 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
67Shahter Soligorsk 3HC Brest 205.10.201018:30 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
68Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5Neman Grodno 405.10.201018:30 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
69HC Vitebsk 2Sokol Kiev 305.10.201018:30 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
70Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2HC Gomel 305.10.201018:30 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
71Metallurg-Zhlobin 6Liepayas Metalurgs 205.10.201018:30 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
72Shinnik Bobruisk 2Yunost-Minsk 505.10.201018:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
73Yunost-Minsk 2Neman Grodno 508.10.201018:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
75Shahter Soligorsk 6HC Vitebsk 508.10.201018:30 6 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
76Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 708.10.201018:30 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
77HC Gomel 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 408.10.201018:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
78Sokol Kiev 4Shinnik Bobruisk 208.10.201019:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
79Yunost-Minsk 11HC Brest 010.10.201013:00 11 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
80Liepayas Metalurgs 1Neman Grodno 510.10.201017:00 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
81Shahter Soligorsk 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 210.10.201013:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
82Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3HC Vitebsk 210.10.201013:00 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
83HC Gomel 5Shinnik Bobruisk 010.10.201013:00 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
84Sokol Kiev 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 110.10.201013:00 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
85HC Gomel 2Shahter Soligorsk 013.10.201018:30 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
86Sokol Kiev 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 113.10.201019:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
87HC Vitebsk 4Liepayas Metalurgs 313.10.201018:30 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
88Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1Yunost-Minsk 813.10.201018:30 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
89Neman Grodno 4Metallurg-Zhlobin 213.10.201018:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
90HC Brest 6Shinnik Bobruisk 213.10.201018:30 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
91HC Gomel 5Khimvolokno-Mogilev 315.10.201018:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
92Sokol Kiev 3Shahter Soligorsk 215.10.201019:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
93HC Vitebsk 1Yunost-Minsk 515.10.201018:30 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
94Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3Liepayas Metalurgs 615.10.201018:30 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
95Neman Grodno 1Shinnik Bobruisk 015.10.201018:30 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
96HC Brest 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 115.10.201018:30 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
97Yunost-Minsk 2Sokol Kiev 018.10.201018:30 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
98Liepayas Metalurgs 2HC Gomel 118.10.201018:30 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
99Metallurg-Zhlobin 5Shahter Soligorsk 418.10.201018:30 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
100Shinnik Bobruisk 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 418.10.201018:30 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
101Neman Grodno 4HC Vitebsk 218.10.201018:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
102HC Brest 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 418.10.201018:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
103Yunost-Minsk 4HC Gomel 220.10.201018:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
104Liepayas Metalurgs 3Sokol Kiev 120.10.201018:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
105Metallurg-Zhlobin 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 520.10.201018:30 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
106Shinnik Bobruisk 3Shahter Soligorsk 620.10.201018:30 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
107Neman Grodno 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 020.10.201018:30 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
108HC Brest 4HC Vitebsk 120.10.201018:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
109Shahter Soligorsk 1Yunost-Minsk 523.10.201013:00 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
110Khimvolokno-Mogilev 6Liepayas Metalurgs 223.10.201013:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
111HC Gomel 2Neman Grodno 123.10.201013:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
112Sokol Kiev 4HC Brest 123.10.201013:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
113Metallurg-Zhlobin 3HC Vitebsk 223.10.201013:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
114Shinnik Bobruisk 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 423.10.201013:00 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
115Shahter Soligorsk 0Liepayas Metalurgs 325.10.201018:30 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
116Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3Yunost-Minsk 525.10.201018:30 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
117HC Gomel 4HC Brest 225.10.201018:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
118Sokol Kiev 1Neman Grodno 425.10.201019:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
119Metallurg-Zhlobin 7Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 225.10.201018:30 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
120Shinnik Bobruisk 2HC Vitebsk 125.10.201018:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
121Liepayas Metalurgs 2Yunost-Minsk 429.10.201018:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
123Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5Shahter Soligorsk 229.10.201018:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
125Sokol Kiev 2HC Gomel 629.10.201019:00 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
127HC Vitebsk 1Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 529.10.201018:30 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
129Metallurg-Zhlobin 6Shinnik Bobruisk 229.10.201018:30 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
131Neman Grodno 8HC Brest 129.10.201018:30 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
122Liepayas Metalurgs 3Yunost-Minsk 430.10.201013:00 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
124Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3Shahter Soligorsk 930.10.201017:00 3 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
126Sokol Kiev 1HC Gomel 330.10.201017:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
128HC Vitebsk 1Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 230.10.201017:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
130Metallurg-Zhlobin 1Shinnik Bobruisk 030.10.201017:00 1 - 0 SO Click here for Game Live Final
132Neman Grodno 5HC Brest 230.10.201017:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
133HC Vitebsk 4Liepayas Metalurgs 501.11.201018:30 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
134Yunost-Minsk 4HC Brest 502.11.201018:30 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
135Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Sokol Kiev 402.11.201018:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
136Yunost-Minsk 7Khimvolokno-Mogilev 404.11.201018:30 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
137Liepayas Metalurgs 1Shahter Soligorsk 204.11.201018:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
138HC Vitebsk 2Shinnik Bobruisk 104.11.201018:30 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
139Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0Metallurg-Zhlobin 404.11.201018:30 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
140Sokol Kiev 3Neman Grodno 604.11.201013:00 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
141HC Gomel 1HC Brest 404.11.201018:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
142Yunost-Minsk 1Shahter Soligorsk 406.11.201013:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
143Liepayas Metalurgs 7Khimvolokno-Mogilev 106.11.201013:00 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
144HC Vitebsk 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 206.11.201013:00 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
145Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5Shinnik Bobruisk 306.11.201013:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
146HC Gomel 0Neman Grodno 106.11.201013:00 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
147Sokol Kiev 4HC Brest 306.11.201013:00 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
148Shahter Soligorsk 4Shinnik Bobruisk 116.11.201018:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
149Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 316.11.201018:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
150HC Gomel 2Liepayas Metalurgs 416.11.201018:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
151Sokol Kiev 2Yunost-Minsk 616.11.201019:00 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
152HC Brest 4HC Vitebsk 516.11.201018:30 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
153Neman Grodno 3Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 116.11.201018:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
154Shahter Soligorsk 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 118.11.201018:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
155Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1Shinnik Bobruisk 218.11.201018:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
156HC Gomel 2Yunost-Minsk 418.11.201018:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
157Sokol Kiev 4Liepayas Metalurgs 218.11.201019:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
158Neman Grodno 3HC Vitebsk 118.11.201018:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
159HC Brest 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 118.11.201018:30 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
160Shahter Soligorsk 3Sokol Kiev 221.11.201013:00 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
161Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5HC Gomel 421.11.201013:00 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
162HC Vitebsk 1Yunost-Minsk 421.11.201013:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
163Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1Liepayas Metalurgs 421.11.201013:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
164Metallurg-Zhlobin 4HC Brest 121.11.201013:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
165Shinnik Bobruisk 0Neman Grodno 321.11.201013:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
166Shahter Soligorsk 5HC Gomel 423.11.201018:30 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
167Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4Yunost-Minsk 523.11.201018:30 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
168Metallurg-Zhlobin 1Neman Grodno 423.11.201018:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
169Shinnik Bobruisk 2HC Brest 423.11.201018:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
170HC Vitebsk 7Khimvolokno-Mogilev 226.11.201018:30 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
171Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3Shahter Soligorsk 426.11.201018:30 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
172Shinnik Bobruisk 4HC Gomel 826.11.201018:30 4 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
173HC Brest 1Yunost-Minsk 626.11.201018:30 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
174HC Vitebsk 2Shahter Soligorsk 328.11.201013:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
175Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 7Khimvolokno-Mogilev 028.11.201013:00 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
176Metallurg-Zhlobin 1HC Gomel 328.11.201013:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
177Neman Grodno 2Yunost-Minsk 528.11.201013:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
178Yunost-Minsk 5Shinnik Bobruisk 201.12.201018:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
179Liepayas Metalurgs 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 301.12.201018:30 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
180HC Gomel 6Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 401.12.201018:30 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
181Sokol Kiev 5HC Vitebsk 201.12.201019:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
182Neman Grodno 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 101.12.201018:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
183HC Brest 1Shahter Soligorsk 701.12.201018:30 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
184Yunost-Minsk 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 103.12.201018:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
186HC Gomel 3HC Vitebsk 203.12.201018:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
187Sokol Kiev 3Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 203.12.201019:00 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
188Neman Grodno 4Shahter Soligorsk 303.12.201018:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
189HC Brest 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 303.12.201018:30 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
185Shinnik Bobruisk 2Liepayas Metalurgs 104.12.201018:30 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
190Yunost-Minsk 2Liepayas Metalurgs 306.12.201018:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
192Shahter Soligorsk 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 206.12.201018:30 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
194HC Gomel 4Sokol Kiev 106.12.201018:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
196Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3HC Vitebsk 206.12.201018:30 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
198Shinnik Bobruisk 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 506.12.201015:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
200HC Brest 6Neman Grodno 906.12.201018:30 6 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
191Yunost-Minsk 4Liepayas Metalurgs 207.12.201018:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
193Shahter Soligorsk 5Khimvolokno-Mogilev 307.12.201018:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
195HC Gomel 1Sokol Kiev 407.12.201018:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
197Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5HC Vitebsk 207.12.201018:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
199Shinnik Bobruisk 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 207.12.201015:00 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
201HC Brest 0Neman Grodno 407.12.201018:30 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
202Shahter Soligorsk 5HC Brest 110.12.201018:30 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
203Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Neman Grodno 510.12.201018:30 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
204HC Vitebsk 6Sokol Kiev 210.12.201018:30 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
205Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3HC Gomel 210.12.201018:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
206Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Liepayas Metalurgs 110.12.201018:30 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
207Shinnik Bobruisk 3Yunost-Minsk 510.12.201018:30 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
208Shahter Soligorsk 3Neman Grodno 212.12.201013:00 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
209Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3HC Brest 012.12.201013:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
210HC Vitebsk 2HC Gomel 412.12.201013:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
211Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3Sokol Kiev 412.12.201013:00 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
212Metallurg-Zhlobin 4Yunost-Minsk 112.12.201013:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
213Liepayas Metalurgs 4Shinnik Bobruisk 312.12.201017:00 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
74Liepayas Metalurgs 3HC Brest 418.12.201018:30 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
214Shahter Soligorsk 2Liepayas Metalurgs 322.12.201018:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
215Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3Yunost-Minsk 1022.12.201018:30 3 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
216HC Brest 5HC Gomel 422.12.201018:30 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
217Neman Grodno 4Sokol Kiev 122.12.201018:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
218Metallurg-Zhlobin 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 222.12.201018:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
219Shinnik Bobruisk 5HC Vitebsk 322.12.201018:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
220Shahter Soligorsk 3Yunost-Minsk 424.12.201018:30 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
221Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1Liepayas Metalurgs 224.12.201018:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
222Neman Grodno 4HC Gomel 224.12.201018:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
223HC Brest 2Sokol Kiev 124.12.201018:30 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
224Metallurg-Zhlobin 2HC Vitebsk 124.12.201018:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
225Shinnik Bobruisk 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 124.12.201018:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
226Yunost-Minsk 6HC Gomel 227.12.201018:30 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
227Liepayas Metalurgs 3Sokol Kiev 227.12.201018:30 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
228Metallurg-Zhlobin 7Khimvolokno-Mogilev 227.12.201018:30 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
229Shinnik Bobruisk 1Shahter Soligorsk 427.12.201018:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
230Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0Neman Grodno 427.12.201018:30 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
231HC Vitebsk 3HC Brest 027.12.201018:30 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
232Yunost-Minsk 4Sokol Kiev 129.12.201013:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
233Liepayas Metalurgs 3HC Gomel 529.12.201018:30 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
234Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Shahter Soligorsk 129.12.201018:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
235Shinnik Bobruisk 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 629.12.201013:00 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
236HC Vitebsk 2Neman Grodno 529.12.201018:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
237Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2HC Brest 329.12.201018:30 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
238HC Gomel 5Khimvolokno-Mogilev 104.01.201118:30 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
239Sokol Kiev 3Shahter Soligorsk 204.01.201113:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
240Yunost-Minsk 9HC Vitebsk 304.01.201113:00 9 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
241Liepayas Metalurgs 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 304.01.201118:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
242Neman Grodno 3Shinnik Bobruisk 104.01.201118:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
243HC Brest 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 404.01.201118:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
244HC Gomel 4Shahter Soligorsk 206.01.201118:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
245Sokol Kiev 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 106.01.201113:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
246Liepayas Metalurgs 6HC Vitebsk 106.01.201118:30 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
247Neman Grodno 0Metallurg-Zhlobin 406.01.201118:30 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
248HC Brest 5Shinnik Bobruisk 206.01.201118:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
249Yunost-Minsk 8Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 206.01.201113:00 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
250Yunost-Minsk 3Neman Grodno 409.01.201113:00 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
251Liepayas Metalurgs 5HC Brest 409.01.201113:00 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
252HC Gomel 2Shinnik Bobruisk 009.01.201113:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
253Sokol Kiev 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 109.01.201113:00 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
254Shahter Soligorsk 6Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 410.01.201118:30 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
255Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3HC Vitebsk 710.01.201118:30 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
256Liepayas Metalurgs 3Neman Grodno 211.01.201118:30 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
257HC Gomel 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 111.01.201118:30 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
259Shahter Soligorsk 2HC Vitebsk 012.01.201118:30 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
260Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 012.01.201118:30 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
263Shinnik Bobruisk 4Sokol Kiev 312.01.201118:30 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
261Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Sokol Kiev 114.01.201118:30 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
262Neman Grodno 4Liepayas Metalurgs 114.01.201118:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
258Sokol Kiev 6Shinnik Bobruisk 216.01.201113:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
264HC Brest 5Liepayas Metalurgs 216.01.201113:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
265Shinnik Bobruisk 4HC Brest 618.01.201118:30 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
266HC Vitebsk 2HC Gomel 918.01.201118:30 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
267Yunost-Minsk 4Shahter Soligorsk 218.01.201118:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
268Neman Grodno 4Metallurg-Zhlobin 018.01.201118:30 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
269Sokol Kiev 2Liepayas Metalurgs 318.01.201113:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
270Shahter Soligorsk 3Neman Grodno 220.01.201118:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
271HC Gomel 6Yunost-Minsk 520.01.201118:30 6 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
272Sokol Kiev 3HC Vitebsk 420.01.201113:00 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
273HC Brest 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 220.01.201118:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
274Shinnik Bobruisk 1Liepayas Metalurgs 620.01.201118:30 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
275Shinnik Bobruisk 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 822.01.201113:00 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
276Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2HC Brest 122.01.201113:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
277HC Vitebsk 2Liepayas Metalurgs 322.01.201113:00 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
278Yunost-Minsk 4Sokol Kiev 122.01.201113:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
279Neman Grodno 6HC Gomel 222.01.201113:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
280Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Shahter Soligorsk 122.01.201113:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
282Metallurg-Zhlobin 7Shinnik Bobruisk 225.01.201118:30 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
292Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Shahter Soligorsk 525.01.201118:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
283Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3Liepayas Metalurgs 227.01.201118:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
284Khimvolokno-Mogilev 6Sokol Kiev 227.01.201118:30 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
285Yunost-Minsk 9Shinnik Bobruisk 029.01.201113:00 9 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
286Neman Grodno 4HC Vitebsk 129.01.201113:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
287Metallurg-Zhlobin 7Khimvolokno-Mogilev 429.01.201113:00 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
288Shahter Soligorsk 3Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 429.01.201113:00 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
289HC Gomel 2HC Brest 529.01.201113:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
281Liepayas Metalurgs 5Khimvolokno-Mogilev 302.02.201118:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
290HC Brest 3Sokol Kiev 002.02.201118:30 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
291Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4HC Gomel 202.02.201118:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
293HC Vitebsk 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 402.02.201118:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
294Yunost-Minsk 5Neman Grodno 202.02.201118:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
295Neman Grodno 6Shinnik Bobruisk 105.02.201113:00 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
296Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Yunost-Minsk 105.02.201113:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
297Shahter Soligorsk 6HC Vitebsk 205.02.201113:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
298HC Gomel 5Khimvolokno-Mogilev 205.02.201113:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
299Sokol Kiev 6Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 205.02.201113:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
300Liepayas Metalurgs 4HC Brest 305.02.201113:00 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
301Shahter Soligorsk 7Shinnik Bobruisk 116.02.201118:30 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
302HC Gomel 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 616.02.201118:30 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
303Sokol Kiev 2Neman Grodno 316.02.201113:00 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
304Liepayas Metalurgs 3Yunost-Minsk 216.02.201118:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
305HC Brest 3HC Vitebsk 416.02.201118:30 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
306Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5Khimvolokno-Mogilev 316.02.201118:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
307Shinnik Bobruisk 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 419.02.201113:00 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
308HC Vitebsk 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 319.02.201113:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
309Yunost-Minsk 4HC Brest 219.02.201113:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
310Neman Grodno 3Liepayas Metalurgs 019.02.201113:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
311Metallurg-Zhlobin 1Sokol Kiev 219.02.201113:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
312Shahter Soligorsk 4HC Gomel 219.02.201113:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
313HC Gomel 5Shinnik Bobruisk 222.02.201118:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
314Sokol Kiev 2Shahter Soligorsk 322.02.201113:00 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
315Liepayas Metalurgs 5Metallurg-Zhlobin 122.02.201118:30 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
316HC Brest 3Neman Grodno 622.02.201118:30 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
317Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0Yunost-Minsk 722.02.201118:30 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
318Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4HC Vitebsk 122.02.201118:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
319Shinnik Bobruisk 1HC Vitebsk 325.02.201118:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
320Yunost-Minsk 14Khimvolokno-Mogilev 425.02.201118:30 14 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
321Neman Grodno 6Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 525.02.201118:30 6 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
322Metallurg-Zhlobin 5HC Brest 125.02.201118:30 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
323Shahter Soligorsk 6Liepayas Metalurgs 725.02.201118:30 6 - 7 SO Click here for Game Live Final
324HC Gomel 4Sokol Kiev 325.02.201118:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
325Sokol Kiev 5Shinnik Bobruisk 228.02.201113:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
326Liepayas Metalurgs 1HC Gomel 428.02.201118:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
327HC Brest 2Shahter Soligorsk 528.02.201118:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
328Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 528.02.201118:30 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
329Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Neman Grodno 628.02.201118:30 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
330HC Vitebsk 3Yunost-Minsk 828.02.201113:00 3 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final