Pointstreak.com

league logo

TODAY'S GAMES - Moncton Kiwanis Minor Basketball Association

Season:

Div Away Home Date Time Score  
Jr. M Boys Team #10 Team #1 Sat, Nov 3 9:00 AM 18 - 4 final  
B Boys Team #2 Team #1 Sat, Nov 3 9:00 AM 38 - 15 final  
Jr M Girls Team #2 Team #1 Sat, Nov 3 9:00 AM 34 - 10 final  
B Boys Team #5 Team #1 Sat, Nov 3 10:15 AM 32 - 22 final  
M Girls Team #4 Team #3 Sat, Nov 3 10:15 AM 24 - 57 final  
Jr M Girls Team #6 Team #4 Sat, Nov 3 10:15 AM 4 - 12 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #11 Team #1 Sat, Nov 3 10:15 AM 11 - 32 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #9 Team #2 Sat, Nov 3 11:30 AM 0 - 27 final  
B Boys Team #4 Team #3 Sat, Nov 3 11:30 AM 26 - 38 final  
M Boys Team #8 Team #7 Sat, Nov 3 11:30 AM 30 - 56 final  
M Girls Team #2 Team #1 Sat, Nov 3 11:30 AM 34 - 32 final  
Jr M Girls Team #5 Team #3 Sat, Nov 3 11:30 AM 8 - 18 final  
M Boys Team #4 Team #3 Sat, Nov 3 12:45 PM 10 - 64 final  
B Girls Team #2 Team #1 Sat, Nov 3 12:45 PM -  
M Girls Team #8 Team #7 Sat, Nov 3 12:45 PM 46 - 4 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #8 Team #3 Sat, Nov 3 12:45 PM 17 - 7 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #7 Team #4 Sat, Nov 3 2:00 PM 8 - 38 final  
M Boys Team #6 Team #5 Sat, Nov 3 2:00 PM 40 - 51 final  
B Girls Team #5 Team #3 Sat, Nov 3 2:00 PM 15 - 28 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #6 Team #5 Sat, Nov 3 3:15 PM 14 - 24 final  
M Boys Team #2 Team #1 Sat, Nov 3 3:15 PM 12 - 52 final  
B Girls Team #6 Team #4 Sat, Nov 3 3:15 PM 20 - 20 final  
M Girls Team #8 Team #6 Sat, Nov 10 9:00 AM 27 - 41 final  
B Boys Team #1 Team #3 Sat, Nov 10 9:00 AM 28 - 27 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #2 Team #8 Sat, Nov 10 9:00 AM 17 - 42 final  
Jr M Girls Team #6 Team #2 Sat, Nov 10 9:00 AM 16 - 46 final  
M Girls Team #3 Team #1 Sat, Nov 10 10:15 AM 26 - 35 final  
B Boys Team #2 Team #3 Sat, Nov 10 10:15 AM 49 - 31 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #5 Team #2 Sat, Nov 10 10:15 AM 20 - 28 final  
Jr M Girls Team #5 Team #4 Sat, Nov 10 10:15 AM 16 - 12 final  
Jr M Girls Team #3 Team #1 Sat, Nov 10 11:30 AM 32 - 12 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #4 Team #6 Sat, Nov 10 11:30 AM 14 - 14 final  
M Boys Team #7 Team #5 Sat, Nov 10 11:30 AM 57 - 16 final  
M Girls Team #4 Team #2 Sat, Nov 10 11:30 AM 36 - 20 final  
B Boys Team #5 Team #4 Sat, Nov 10 11:30 AM 33 - 26 final  
B Girls Team #6 Team #2 Sat, Nov 10 12:45 PM 30 - 9 final  
M Boys Team #3 Team #1 Sat, Nov 10 12:45 PM 30 - 28 final  
M Girls Team #7 Team #5 Sat, Nov 10 12:45 PM 18 - 52 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #3 Team #7 Sat, Nov 10 12:45 PM 22 - 20 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #1 Team #9 Sat, Nov 10 2:00 PM 22 - 4 final  
M Boys Team #4 Team #2 Sat, Nov 10 2:00 PM 30 - 30 final  
B Girls Team #3 Team #1 Sat, Nov 10 2:00 PM 22 - 32 final  
B Girls Team #5 Team #4 Sat, Nov 10 3:15 PM 32 - 19 final  
M Boys Team #8 Team #6 Sat, Nov 10 3:15 PM 37 - 22 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #11 Team #10 Sat, Nov 10 3:15 PM 10 - 32 final  
M Girls Team #3 Team #2 Sat, Nov 17 9:00 AM 26 - 42 final  
B Boys Team #1 Team #5 Sat, Nov 17 9:00 AM 27 - 37 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #10 Team #3 Sat, Nov 17 9:00 AM 19 - 29 final  
Jr M Girls Team #6 Team #5 Sat, Nov 17 9:00 AM 22 - 22 final  
B Boys Team #3 Team #5 Sat, Nov 17 10:15 AM 29 - 46 final  
M Girls Team #7 Team #6 Sat, Nov 17 10:15 AM 16 - 56 final  
Jr M Girls Team #4 Team #1 Sat, Nov 17 10:15 AM 18 - 10 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #1 Team #3 Sat, Nov 17 10:15 AM 16 - 22 final  
B Boys Team #4 Team #2 Sat, Nov 17 11:30 AM 23 - 44 final  
Jr M Girls Team #3 Team #2 Sat, Nov 17 11:30 AM 26 - 12 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #11 Team #2 Sat, Nov 17 11:30 AM 4 - 36 final  
M Girls Team #4 Team #1 Sat, Nov 17 11:30 AM 22 - 40 final  
M Boys Team #7 Team #6 Sat, Nov 17 11:30 AM 48 - 8 final  
M Boys Team #8 Team #5 Sat, Nov 17 12:45 PM 32 - 24 final  
M Girls Team #8 Team #5 Sat, Nov 17 12:45 PM 38 - 35 final  
B Girls Team #6 Team #5 Sat, Nov 17 12:45 PM 12 - 14 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #9 Team #4 Sat, Nov 17 12:45 PM 20 - 28 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #8 Team #5 Sat, Nov 17 2:00 PM 46 - 8 final  
M Boys Team #4 Team #1 Sat, Nov 17 2:00 PM 20 - 40 final  
B Girls Team #3 Team #2 Sat, Nov 17 2:00 PM 34 - 34 final  
M Boys Team #3 Team #2 Sat, Nov 17 3:15 PM 31 - 25 final  
B Girls Team #4 Team #1 Sat, Nov 17 3:15 PM 32 - 20 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #7 Team #6 Sat, Nov 17 3:15 PM 2 - 21 final  
Jr M Girls Team #6 Team #3 Sat, Nov 24 9:00 AM 22 - 44 final  
B Boys Team #3 Team #2 Sat, Nov 24 9:00 AM 24 - 26 final  
M Girls Team #4 Team #7 Sat, Nov 24 9:00 AM 50 - 9 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #4 Team #8 Sat, Nov 24 9:00 AM 15 - 41 final  
Jr M Girls Team #5 Team #1 Sat, Nov 24 10:15 AM 22 - 22 final  
B Boys Team #5 Team #2 Sat, Nov 24 10:15 AM 23 - 24 final  
M Girls Team #8 Team #3 Sat, Nov 24 10:15 AM 42 - 39 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #4 Team #6 Sat, Nov 24 10:15 AM 24 - 11 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #5 Team #7 Sat, Nov 24 11:30 AM 48 - 6 final  
M Boys Team #4 Team #7 Sat, Nov 24 11:30 AM 16 - 39 final  
B Boys Team #4 Team #1 Sat, Nov 24 11:30 AM 45 - 38 final  
M Girls Team #2 Team #6 Sat, Nov 24 11:30 AM 18 - 33 final  
Jr M Girls Team #4 Team #2 Sat, Nov 24 11:30 AM 9 - 30 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #3 Team #9 Sat, Nov 24 12:45 PM 20 - 18 final  
M Boys Team #8 Team #3 Sat, Nov 24 12:45 PM 26 - 58 final  
M Girls Team #5 Team #1 Sat, Nov 24 12:45 PM 29 - 37 final  
B Girls Team #5 Team #1 Sat, Nov 24 12:45 PM 15 - 26 final  
M Boys Team #2 Team #6 Sat, Nov 24 2:00 PM 20 - 43 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #2 Team #10 Sat, Nov 24 2:00 PM 26 - 16 final  
B Girls Team #6 Team #3 Sat, Nov 24 2:00 PM 16 - 20 final  
B Girls Team #4 Team #2 Sat, Nov 24 3:15 PM 16 - 37 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #1 Team #11 Sat, Nov 24 3:15 PM 12 - 10 final  
M Boys Team #5 Team #1 Sat, Nov 24 3:15 PM 21 - 47 final  
M Girls Team #5 Team #3 Sat, Dec 1 9:00 AM 30 - 37 final  
Jr M Girls Team #6 Team #1 Sat, Dec 1 9:00 AM 50 - 14 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #10 Team #5 Sat, Dec 1 9:00 AM 30 - 24 final  
B Boys Team #1 Team #4 Sat, Dec 1 9:00 AM 42 - 31 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #5 Team #2 Sat, Dec 1 10:15 AM 14 - 20 final  
M Girls Team #6 Team #1 Sat, Dec 1 10:15 AM 32 - 32 final  
Jr M Girls Team #5 Team #2 Sat, Dec 1 10:15 AM 10 - 45 final  
B Boys Team #2 Team #4 Sat, Dec 1 10:15 AM 43 - 25 final  
M Boys Team #7 Team #2 Sat, Dec 1 11:30 AM 41 - 15 final  
M Girls Team #7 Team #2 Sat, Dec 1 11:30 AM 9 - 42 final  
B Boys Team #5 Team #3 Sat, Dec 1 11:30 AM 35 - 28 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #1 Team #3 Sat, Dec 1 11:30 AM 6 - 15 final  
Jr M Girls Team #4 Team #3 Sat, Dec 1 11:30 AM 10 - 14 final  
M Boys Team #5 Team #3 Sat, Dec 1 12:45 PM 24 - 64 final  
B Girls Team #4 Team #3 Sat, Dec 1 12:45 PM 22 - 20 final  
M Girls Team #8 Team #4 Sat, Dec 1 12:45 PM 29 - 29 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #11 Team #4 Sat, Dec 1 12:45 PM 6 - 47 final  
B Girls Team #5 Team #2 Sat, Dec 1 2:00 PM 24 - 40 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #9 Team #6 Sat, Dec 1 2:00 PM 24 - 26 final  
M Boys Team #6 Team #1 Sat, Dec 1 2:00 PM 22 - 55 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #8 Team #7 Sat, Dec 1 3:15 PM 44 - 8 final  
B Girls Team #6 Team #1 Sat, Dec 1 3:15 PM 24 - 36 final  
M Boys Team #8 Team #4 Sat, Dec 1 3:15 PM 34 - 34 final  
B Boys Team #3 Team #1 Sat, Dec 8 9:00 AM 30 - 24 final  
Jr M Girls Team #6 Team #4 Sat, Dec 8 9:00 AM 38 - 26 final  
M Girls Team #6 Team #3 Sat, Dec 8 9:00 AM 24 - 44 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #6 Team #8 Sat, Dec 8 9:00 AM 8 - 45 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #6 Team #7 Sat, Dec 8 10:15 AM 26 - 14 final  
B Boys Team #4 Team #1 Sat, Dec 8 10:15 AM 36 - 40 final  
Jr M Girls Team #2 Team #1 Sat, Dec 8 10:15 AM 32 - 16 final  
M Girls Team #7 Team #1 Sat, Dec 8 10:15 AM 4 - 44 final  
B Boys Team #5 Team #2 Sat, Dec 8 11:30 AM 28 - 33 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #5 Team #9 Sat, Dec 8 11:30 AM 38 - 8 final  
Jr M Girls Team #5 Team #3 Sat, Dec 8 11:30 AM 18 - 41 final  
M Girls Team #8 Team #2 Sat, Dec 8 11:30 AM 28 - 34 final  
M Boys Team #7 Team #1 Sat, Dec 8 11:30 AM 25 - 17 final  
B Girls Team #6 Team #4 Sat, Dec 8 12:45 PM 29 - 16 final  
M Girls Team #5 Team #4 Sat, Dec 8 12:45 PM 12 - 33 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #4 Team #10 Sat, Dec 8 12:45 PM 47 - 14 final  
M Boys Team #6 Team #3 Sat, Dec 8 12:45 PM 17 - 55 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #3 Team #11 Sat, Dec 8 2:00 PM 24 - 16 final  
B Girls Team #2 Team #1 Sat, Dec 8 2:00 PM -  
M Boys Team #8 Team #2 Sat, Dec 8 2:00 PM 41 - 30 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #2 Team #1 Sat, Dec 8 3:15 PM 20 - 4 final  
B Girls Team #5 Team #3 Sat, Dec 8 3:15 PM 22 - 20 final  
M Boys Team #5 Team #4 Sat, Dec 8 3:15 PM 17 - 37 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #9 Team #8 Sat, Dec 15 9:00 AM 12 - 40 final  
M Girls Team #8 Team #1 Sat, Dec 15 9:00 AM 48 - 36 final  
Jr M Girls Team #3 Team #1 Sat, Dec 15 9:00 AM 48 - 8 final  
B Boys Team #3 Team #4 Sat, Dec 15 9:00 AM 32 - 18 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #3 Team #8 Sat, Dec 15 10:15 AM 23 - 49 final  
B Boys Team #5 Team #4 Sat, Dec 15 10:15 AM 30 - 28 final  
Jr M Girls Team #5 Team #4 Sat, Dec 15 10:15 AM -  
M Girls Team #6 Team #4 Sat, Dec 15 10:15 AM 26 - 31 final  
M Girls Team #5 Team #2 Sat, Dec 15 11:30 AM -  
B Boys Team #2 Team #1 Sat, Dec 15 11:30 AM 36 - 31 final  
Jr M Girls Team #6 Team #2 Sat, Dec 15 11:30 AM 30 - 38 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #2 Team #4 Sat, Dec 15 11:30 AM 16 - 19 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #1 Team #5 Sat, Dec 15 12:45 PM 24 - 8 final  
B Girls Team #3 Team #1 Sat, Dec 15 12:45 PM -  
M Boys Team #6 Team #4 Sat, Dec 15 12:45 PM 22 - 28 final  
M Girls Team #7 Team #3 Sat, Dec 15 12:45 PM -  
M Boys Team #8 Team #1 Sat, Dec 15 2:00 PM 18 - 45 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #11 Team #6 Sat, Dec 15 2:00 PM 8 - 26 final  
B Girls Team #5 Team #4 Sat, Dec 15 2:00 PM 28 - 18 final  
M Boys Team #5 Team #2 Sat, Dec 15 3:15 PM 30 - 29 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #10 Team #7 Sat, Dec 15 3:15 PM 38 - 20 final  
B Girls Team #6 Team #2 Sat, Dec 15 3:15 PM 24 - 21 final  
Jr M Girls Team #6 Team #3 Sat, Jan 5 9:00 AM 14 - 19 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #7 Team #9 Sat, Jan 5 9:00 AM 16 - 38 final  
M Girls Team #3 Team #1 Sat, Jan 5 9:00 AM 16 - 28 final  
Jr M Girls Team #5 Team #1 Sat, Jan 5 10:15 AM 28 - 15 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #8 Team #7 Sat, Jan 5 10:15 AM 47 - 17 final  
M Girls Team #4 Team #2 Sat, Jan 5 10:15 AM -  
Jr M Girls Team #4 Team #2 Sat, Jan 5 11:30 AM 20 - 22 final  
M Boys Team #7 Team #5 Sat, Jan 5 11:30 AM 59 - 13 final  
M Girls Team #7 Team #5 Sat, Jan 5 11:30 AM 28 - 32 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #6 Team #10 Sat, Jan 5 11:30 AM 8 - 44 final  
B Girls Team #4 Team #2 Sat, Jan 5 12:45 PM 23 - 28 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #5 Team #11 Sat, Jan 5 12:45 PM 10 - 14 final  
M Girls Team #8 Team #6 Sat, Jan 5 12:45 PM 22 - 31 final  
M Boys Team #4 Team #2 Sat, Jan 5 12:45 PM 48 - 32 final  
B Girls Team #5 Team #1 Sat, Jan 5 2:00 PM 22 - 44 final  
B Boys Team #3 Team #2 Sat, Jan 5 2:00 PM 27 - 43 final  
M Boys Team #3 Team #1 Sat, Jan 5 2:00 PM 16 - 51 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #4 Team #1 Sat, Jan 5 2:00 PM 43 - 10 final  
B Girls Team #6 Team #3 Sat, Jan 5 3:15 PM 21 - 31 final  
B Boys Team #5 Team #2 Sat, Jan 5 3:15 PM 33 - 59 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #3 Team #2 Sat, Jan 5 3:15 PM 26 - 27 final  
M Boys Team #8 Team #6 Sat, Jan 5 3:15 PM 53 - 24 final  
B Boys Team #4 Team #1 Sat, Jan 5 4:30 PM 58 - 30 final  
Jr M Girls Team #6 Team #1 Sat, Jan 12 9:00 AM 42 - 26 final  
M Girls Team #8 Team #5 Sat, Jan 12 9:00 AM 46 - 5 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #10 Team #9 Sat, Jan 12 9:00 AM 44 - 12 final  
B Boys Team #2 Team #1 Sat, Jan 12 9:00 AM 37 - 33 final  
Jr M Girls Team #5 Team #2 Sat, Jan 12 10:15 AM 30 - 12 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #4 Team #9 Sat, Jan 12 10:15 AM 43 - 24 final  
B Boys Team #5 Team #1 Sat, Jan 12 10:15 AM 34 - 42 final  
M Girls Team #4 Team #1 Sat, Jan 12 10:15 AM 34 - 23 final  
B Boys Team #4 Team #3 Sat, Jan 12 11:30 AM 23 - 38 final  
Jr M Girls Team #4 Team #3 Sat, Jan 12 11:30 AM 11 - 24 final  
M Boys Team #7 Team #6 Sat, Jan 12 11:30 AM 26 - 10 final  
M Girls Team #3 Team #2 Sat, Jan 12 11:30 AM -  
Jr. M Boys Team #3 Team #5 Sat, Jan 12 11:30 AM 32 - 20 final  
M Boys Team #4 Team #1 Sat, Jan 12 12:45 PM 12 - 32 final  
M Girls Team #7 Team #6 Sat, Jan 12 12:45 PM 12 - 55 final  
B Girls Team #4 Team #3 Sat, Jan 12 12:45 PM 25 - 40 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #2 Team #6 Sat, Jan 12 12:45 PM 26 - 19 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #1 Team #7 Sat, Jan 12 2:00 PM 18 - 10 final  
B Girls Team #5 Team #2 Sat, Jan 12 2:00 PM 28 - 38 final  
M Boys Team #3 Team #2 Sat, Jan 12 2:00 PM 40 - 45 final  
B Girls Team #6 Team #1 Sat, Jan 12 3:15 PM 28 - 20 final  
M Boys Team #8 Team #5 Sat, Jan 12 3:15 PM 36 - 34 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #11 Team #8 Sat, Jan 12 3:15 PM 2 - 42 final  
B Boys Team #1 Team #3 Sat, Jan 19 9:00 AM 33 - 26 final  
Jr M Girls Team #2 Team #1 Sat, Jan 19 9:00 AM 34 - 4 final  
M Girls Team #8 Team #3 Sat, Jan 19 9:00 AM 46 - 11 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #8 Team #10 Sat, Jan 19 9:00 AM 52 - 12 final  
M Girls Team #2 Team #6 Sat, Jan 19 10:15 AM 22 - 24 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #9 Team #10 Sat, Jan 19 10:15 AM 18 - 36 final  
B Boys Team #2 Team #3 Sat, Jan 19 10:15 AM 36 - 30 final  
Jr M Girls Team #6 Team #4 Sat, Jan 19 10:15 AM 66 - 14 final  
M Girls Team #4 Team #7 Sat, Jan 19 11:30 AM 44 - 10 final  
M Boys Team #4 Team #7 Sat, Jan 19 11:30 AM 21 - 51 final  
B Boys Team #5 Team #4 Sat, Jan 19 11:30 AM 36 - 23 final  
Jr M Girls Team #5 Team #3 Sat, Jan 19 11:30 AM 17 - 34 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #7 Team #11 Sat, Jan 19 11:30 AM 19 - 12 final  
M Girls Team #5 Team #1 Sat, Jan 19 12:45 PM 13 - 18 final  
B Girls Team #2 Team #1 Sat, Jan 19 12:45 PM 37 - 36 final  
M Boys Team #2 Team #6 Sat, Jan 19 12:45 PM 50 - 38 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #6 Team #1 Sat, Jan 19 12:45 PM 10 - 12 final  
B Girls Team #5 Team #3 Sat, Jan 19 2:00 PM 37 - 24 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #5 Team #2 Sat, Jan 19 2:00 PM 7 - 20 final  
M Boys Team #5 Team #1 Sat, Jan 19 2:00 PM 10 - 49 final  
M Boys Team #8 Team #3 Sat, Jan 19 3:15 PM 51 - 11 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #4 Team #3 Sat, Jan 19 3:15 PM 24 - 21 final  
B Girls Team #6 Team #4 Sat, Jan 19 3:15 PM 18 - 16 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #9 Team #11 Sat, Jan 26 9:00 AM 22 - 18 final  
M Girls Team #5 Team #3 Sat, Jan 26 9:00 AM -  
B Boys Team #4 Team #2 Sat, Jan 26 9:00 AM 21 - 40 final  
Jr M Girls Team #3 Team #1 Sat, Jan 26 9:00 AM 24 - 11 final  
M Girls Team #8 Team #4 Sat, Jan 26 10:15 AM 53 - 49 final  
Jr M Girls Team #6 Team #2 Sat, Jan 26 10:15 AM 26 - 36 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #10 Team #11 Sat, Jan 26 10:15 AM 46 - 6 final  
B Boys Team #5 Team #2 Sat, Jan 26 10:15 AM 30 - 15 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #8 Team #1 Sat, Jan 26 11:30 AM - Bessborough  
Jr M Girls Team #5 Team #4 Sat, Jan 26 11:30 AM 24 - 12 final  
M Girls Team #7 Team #2 Sat, Jan 26 11:30 AM -  
B Boys Team #3 Team #1 Sat, Jan 26 11:30 AM -  
M Boys Team #7 Team #2 Sat, Jan 26 11:30 AM 52 - 20 final  
B Girls Team #5 Team #4 Sat, Jan 26 12:45 PM 18 - 8 final  
M Girls Team #6 Team #1 Sat, Jan 26 12:45 PM 31 - 27 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #7 Team #2 Sat, Jan 26 12:45 PM 8 - 25 final  
M Boys Team #8 Team #4 Sat, Jan 26 12:45 PM 28 - 27 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #6 Team #3 Sat, Jan 26 2:00 PM - Bessborough  
M Boys Team #5 Team #3 Sat, Jan 26 2:00 PM 34 - 18 final  
B Girls Team #6 Team #2 Sat, Jan 26 2:00 PM 16 - 19 final  
M Boys Team #6 Team #1 Sat, Jan 26 3:15 PM - Hillcrest  
B Girls Team #3 Team #1 Sat, Jan 26 3:15 PM 19 - 24 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #5 Team #4 Sat, Jan 26 3:15 PM 16 - 49 final  
B Boys Team #3 Team #5 Sat, Feb 2 9:00 AM 17 - 44 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #9 Team #2 Sat, Feb 2 9:00 AM 10 - 53 final  
Jr M Girls Team #3 Team #2 Sat, Feb 2 9:00 AM -  
M Girls Team #7 Team #1 Sat, Feb 2 9:00 AM 3 - 42 final  
Jr M Girls Team #4 Team #1 Sat, Feb 2 10:15 AM 16 - 24 final  
B Boys Team #4 Team #5 Sat, Feb 2 10:15 AM 32 - 35 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #8 Team #3 Sat, Feb 2 10:15 AM - Bessborough  
M Girls Team #6 Team #3 Sat, Feb 2 10:15 AM 35 - 15 final  
M Boys Team #7 Team #1 Sat, Feb 2 11:30 AM 38 - 38 final  
M Girls Team #8 Team #2 Sat, Feb 2 11:30 AM 43 - 38 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #7 Team #4 Sat, Feb 2 11:30 AM 0 - 20 final  
Jr M Girls Team #6 Team #5 Sat, Feb 2 11:30 AM 41 - 24 final  
B Boys Team #2 Team #1 Sat, Feb 2 11:30 AM 51 - 45 final  
M Boys Team #6 Team #3 Sat, Feb 2 12:45 PM 43 - 30 final  
M Girls Team #5 Team #4 Sat, Feb 2 12:45 PM 21 - 51 final  
B Girls Team #6 Team #5 Sat, Feb 2 12:45 PM 22 - 14 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #6 Team #5 Sat, Feb 2 12:45 PM 0 - 20 final  
M Boys Team #8 Team #2 Sat, Feb 2 2:00 PM 64 - 51 final  
B Girls Team #4 Team #1 Sat, Feb 2 2:00 PM 27 - 39 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #10 Team #1 Sat, Feb 2 2:00 PM 30 - 21 final  
B Girls Team #3 Team #2 Sat, Feb 2 3:15 PM 26 - 27 final  
M Boys Team #5 Team #4 Sat, Feb 2 3:15 PM 34 - 40 final  
Jr. M Boys Team #11 Team #1 Sat, Feb 2 3:15 PM 21 - 24 final  
M/J Boys Dow Nick Wed, Feb 6 6:15 PM 65 - 57 final  
M/J Boys Woods Quinn Wed, Feb 6 7:30 PM 49 - 47 final  
M/J Boys Dow Woods Mon, Feb 11 6:15 PM 57 - 53 final  
M/J Boys Quinn Nick Mon, Feb 11 7:30 PM 50 - 52 final  
M/J Boys Quinn Dow Wed, Feb 13 6:15 PM 28 - 46 final  
M/J Boys Woods Nick Wed, Feb 13 7:30 PM 71 - 65 final  
M/J Boys Quinn Dow Mon, Feb 25 6:15 PM 41 - 41 final  
M/J Boys Woods Nick Mon, Feb 25 7:30 PM 67 - 68 final  
M/J Boys Dow Nick Wed, Feb 27 6:15 PM 48 - 57 final  
M/J Boys Woods Quinn Wed, Feb 27 7:30 PM 41 - 50 final  
M/J Boys Dow Woods Mon, Mar 11 6:15 PM 41 - 50 final  
M/J Boys Quinn Nick Mon, Mar 11 7:30 PM 48 - 57 final  
M/J Boys Quinn Dow Wed, Mar 13 6:15 PM 39 - 51 final  
M/J Boys Nick Woods Wed, Mar 13 7:30 PM 56 - 53 final