Pointstreak.com

league logo

TODAY'S GAMES - Supreme Basketball League - LAB

Season:

Div Away Home Date Time Score  
Division 3 Under Dogz The Big Wa Sun, Jul 29 12:00 AM 45 - 69 final |  
Division 3 Team Capsu Heavy Sun, Jul 29 8:15 AM 0 - 10 final  
Division 3 ATeam Red Dawgs Sun, Jul 29 9:00 AM 60 - 72 final |  
Division 2 Los Lobos SVG CLIC Sun, Jul 29 10:00 AM 54 - 64 final |  
Division 2 CER AMERICA Sun, Jul 29 11:30 AM 36 - 62 final |  
Division 3 SUPREME d-fenders Sun, Jul 29 12:00 PM 28 - 26 final |  
Division 3 Hell Razors Aim high Sun, Jul 29 12:30 PM 45 - 43 final |  
Division 3 Kreepers LONG Sun, Jul 29 1:00 PM 31 - 71 final |  
Division 3 RCJ Roboworm Sun, Jul 29 1:30 PM 50 - 48 final |  
Division 2 Great Hooptribe Sun, Jul 29 2:30 PM 61 - 69 final |  
Division 3 DAWG Killer Sun, Jul 29 3:00 PM 43 - 54 final |  
Division 2 Shart Squad Ballhawgz Sun, Jul 29 3:30 PM 42 - 44 final |  
Division 3 Flop City Brew Crew Sun, Jul 29 4:00 PM 65 - 59 final |  
Division 3 Roboworm SUPREME Sun, Aug 5 9:00 AM 49 - 46 final |  
Division 2 CER Los Lobos Sun, Aug 5 9:55 AM 29 - 78 final |  
Division 3 The Big Wa Aim high Sun, Aug 5 10:50 AM 60 - 52 final |  
Division 3 Flop City LONG Sun, Aug 5 11:30 AM 48 - 90 final |  
Division 3 d-fenders Hell Razors Sun, Aug 5 11:40 AM 50 - 35 final |  
Division 3 Under Dogz Kreepers Sun, Aug 5 12:25 PM 23 - 45 final |  
Division 3 Red Dawgs DAWG Sun, Aug 5 12:40 PM 78 - 60 final |  
Division 3 ATeam Brew Crew Sun, Aug 5 1:20 PM 38 - 51 final |  
Division 3 Heavy RCJ Sun, Aug 5 1:35 PM 46 - 55 final |  
Division 2 Ballhawgz SVG CLIC Sun, Aug 5 2:15 PM 56 - 54 final |  
Division 2 Shart Squad Great Sun, Aug 5 2:30 PM 67 - 61 final |  
Division 2 Hooptribe AMERICA Sun, Aug 5 3:25 PM 61 - 52 final |  
Division 3 Team Capsu Killer Sun, Aug 12 9:00 AM 57 - 101 final |  
Division 3 d-fenders Team Capsu Sun, Aug 12 9:55 AM 75 - 85 final |  
Division 3 Killer Red Dawgs Sun, Aug 12 10:50 AM 57 - 61 final |  
Division 3 Kreepers Roboworm Sun, Aug 12 11:30 AM 56 - 63 final |  
Division 3 ATeam Aim high Sun, Aug 12 11:45 AM 78 - 55 final |  
Division 2 Great CER Sun, Aug 12 12:25 PM 73 - 45 final |  
Division 3 Brew Crew LONG Sun, Aug 12 12:40 PM 44 - 92 final |  
Division 3 SUPREME Hell Razors Sun, Aug 12 1:20 PM 46 - 30 final |  
Division 3 DAWG Under Dogz Sun, Aug 12 1:35 PM 66 - 48 final |  
Division 2 AMERICA Ballhawgz Sun, Aug 12 2:15 PM 53 - 55 final |  
Division 2 Los Lobos Hooptribe Sun, Aug 12 2:30 PM 68 - 57 final |  
Division 2 Shart Squad SVG CLIC Sun, Aug 12 3:10 PM 53 - 58 final |  
Division 3 The Big Wa RCJ Sun, Aug 12 3:25 PM 43 - 46 final |  
Division 3 Flop City Heavy Sun, Aug 12 4:05 PM 27 - 62 final |  
Division 3 Heavy Roboworm Sun, Aug 26 9:00 AM 71 - 58 final |  
Division 2 Ballhawgz Los Lobos Sun, Aug 26 9:55 AM 46 - 47 final |  
Division 3 ATeam Team Capsu Sun, Aug 26 10:50 AM 67 - 88 final |  
Division 3 Aim high Under Dogz Sun, Aug 26 11:30 AM 43 - 27 final |  
Division 3 SUPREME The Big Wa Sun, Aug 26 11:45 AM 43 - 33 final |  
Division 3 Red Dawgs LONG Sun, Aug 26 12:25 PM 34 - 20 final |  
Division 2 Great AMERICA Sun, Aug 26 12:40 PM 61 - 66 final |  
Division 3 Brew Crew Kreepers Sun, Aug 26 1:20 PM 52 - 67 final |  
Division 3 d-fenders DAWG Sun, Aug 26 1:35 PM 47 - 34 final |  
Division 3 Flop City Hell Razors Sun, Aug 26 2:15 PM 39 - 50 final |  
Division 3 RCJ Killer Sun, Aug 26 2:30 PM 71 - 63 final |  
Division 2 Hooptribe SVG CLIC Sun, Aug 26 3:10 PM 67 - 65 final |  
Division 2 CER Shart Squad Sun, Aug 26 3:25 PM 49 - 88 final |  
Division 3 Hell Razors ATeam Sun, Sep 9 9:00 AM 54 - 55 final |  
Division 2 AMERICA SVG CLIC Sun, Sep 9 9:55 AM 40 - 47 final |  
Division 3 Flop City Under Dogz Sun, Sep 9 10:50 AM 48 - 47 final |  
Division 3 Roboworm Aim high Sun, Sep 9 11:30 AM 53 - 39 final |  
Division 3 Red Dawgs RCJ Sun, Sep 9 11:45 AM 47 - 40 final |  
Division 3 SUPREME Killer Sun, Sep 9 12:25 PM 32 - 57 final |  
Division 3 Heavy LONG Sun, Sep 9 12:40 PM 51 - 40 final |  
Division 2 Hooptribe CER Sun, Sep 9 1:20 PM 67 - 49 final |  
Division 3 Brew Crew DAWG Sun, Sep 9 1:35 PM 56 - 81 final |  
Division 2 Great Ballhawgz Sun, Sep 9 2:15 PM 32 - 71 final |  
Division 2 Shart Squad Los Lobos Sun, Sep 9 2:30 PM 59 - 63 final |  
Division 3 d-fenders The Big Wa Sun, Sep 9 3:25 PM 42 - 56 final |  
Division 3 LONG SUPREME Sun, Sep 16 9:00 AM 72 - 48 final |  
Division 3 Killer Aim high Sun, Sep 16 9:55 AM 84 - 45 final |  
Division 3 Under Dogz Roboworm Sun, Sep 16 10:50 AM 51 - 56 final |  
Division 2 Great SVG CLIC Sun, Sep 16 11:30 AM 42 - 53 final |  
Division 3 Brew Crew Team Capsu Sun, Sep 16 11:45 AM 10 - 0 final |  
Division 3 Kreepers RCJ Sun, Sep 16 12:25 PM 43 - 55 final |  
Division 3 Flop City ATeam Sun, Sep 16 12:40 PM 53 - 75 final |  
Division 3 d-fenders Red Dawgs Sun, Sep 16 1:20 PM 58 - 54 final |  
Division 2 AMERICA Los Lobos Sun, Sep 16 1:35 PM 48 - 55 final |  
Division 3 Kreepers Team Capsu Sun, Sep 16 2:15 PM 10 - 0 final |  
Division 3 Hell Razors DAWG Sun, Sep 16 2:30 PM 51 - 62 final |  
Division 2 Shart Squad Hooptribe Sun, Sep 16 3:10 PM 51 - 60 final |  
Division 3 Heavy The Big Wa Sun, Sep 16 3:30 PM 48 - 37 final  
Division 2 Ballhawgz CER Sun, Sep 16 4:05 PM 76 - 49 final |  
Division 3 Hell Razors Roboworm Sun, Sep 23 9:00 AM 45 - 60 final |  
Division 3 Aim high Kreepers Sun, Sep 23 9:55 AM 54 - 74 final |  
Division 3 Red Dawgs SUPREME Sun, Sep 23 10:50 AM 58 - 69 final |  
Division 3 Brew Crew Under Dogz Sun, Sep 23 11:30 AM 70 - 36 final |  
Division 3 DAWG RCJ Sun, Sep 23 11:45 AM 46 - 78 final |  
Division 3 Killer LONG Sun, Sep 23 12:25 PM 59 - 53 final |  
Division 2 CER SVG CLIC Sun, Sep 23 12:40 PM 52 - 75 final |  
Division 2 Shart Squad AMERICA Sun, Sep 23 1:20 PM 60 - 48 final |  
Division 2 Great Los Lobos Sun, Sep 23 1:35 PM 46 - 68 final |  
Division 3 d-fenders Flop City Sun, Sep 23 2:15 PM 80 - 58 final |  
Division 3 ATeam The Big Wa Sun, Sep 23 2:30 PM 41 - 51 final |  
Division 2 Hooptribe Ballhawgz Sun, Sep 23 3:10 PM 68 - 64 final |  
Division 3 ATeam LONG Sun, Sep 30 9:00 AM 65 - 72 final |  
Division 3 Kreepers d-fenders Sun, Sep 30 9:55 AM 57 - 58 final |  
Division 3 The Big Wa SUPREME Sun, Sep 30 10:50 AM 40 - 53 final |  
Division 3 Under Dogz Aim high Sun, Sep 30 11:30 AM 0 - 10 final |  
Division 3 DAWG Roboworm Sun, Sep 30 11:45 AM 63 - 71 final |  
Division 3 Hell Razors Brew Crew Sun, Sep 30 12:25 PM 58 - 47 final |  
Division 2 AMERICA Ballhawgz Sun, Sep 30 1:20 PM 42 - 60 final |  
Division 2 Shart Squad SVG CLIC Sun, Sep 30 2:15 PM 54 - 43 final |  
Division 2 CER Los Lobos Sun, Sep 30 3:10 PM 35 - 87 final |  
Division 3 Roboworm Heavy Sun, Oct 7 12:00 PM - Cypress  
Division 2 Shart Squad Los Lobos Sun, Oct 7 12:55 PM - Cypress  
Division 3 SUPREME Killer Sun, Oct 7 1:50 PM - Cypress  
Division 2 Ballhawgz Hooptribe Sun, Oct 7 2:45 PM - Cypress