Pointstreak.com

league logo

TODAY'S GAMES - Supreme Basketball League - LAB

Season:

Div Away Home Date Time Score  
Div 3 Team Supre Red Rum Sun, Oct 28 9:00 AM 53 - 41 final  
Div 3 Wu-Tang Cl Roboworm Sun, Oct 28 10:00 AM 47 - 59 final  
Div 3 The Big Wa Flop City Sun, Oct 28 1:30 PM 74 - 57 final  
Div 3 Wolfpack Hell Razor Sun, Oct 28 2:15 PM 32 - 53 final  
Div 3 Kreepers COVER 3 Sun, Oct 28 3:30 PM 37 - 31 final  
Div 3 Simsanity The Pack Sun, Oct 28 4:15 PM 62 - 39 final  
Div 2 SVG CLIC Ch1cken Ch Sun, Oct 28 7:00 PM 54 - 36 final  
Div 2 Killer ins Forfeit or Sun, Oct 28 8:45 PM 81 - 58 final  
Div 2 Forfeit or Heavy Hitt Sun, Oct 28 11:00 PM 0 - 10 final  
Div 3 TKO The Longsh Sun, Oct 28 11:45 PM 64 - 65 final  
Div 3 Team Supre TKO Sun, Nov 4 9:00 AM 62 - 66 final |  
Div 3 Roboworm The Longsh Sun, Nov 4 9:55 AM 59 - 64 final |  
Div 3 Flop City TOONSQUAD Sun, Nov 4 10:41 AM 10 - 0 final |  
Div 2 Killer ins Hooptribe Sun, Nov 4 10:50 AM 59 - 53 final |  
Div 2 Heavy Hitt SVG CLIC Sun, Nov 4 11:45 AM 34 - 54 final |  
Div 3 COVER 3 Wu-Tang Cl Sun, Nov 4 12:25 PM 50 - 38 final |  
Div 2 Hooptribe Americas M Sun, Nov 4 12:40 PM 54 - 47 final |  
Div 3 Hell Razor The Big Wa Sun, Nov 4 1:35 PM 48 - 33 final |  
Div 3 Kreepers Team Deli Sun, Nov 4 2:15 PM 38 - 51 final |  
Div 2 Americas M Ch1cken Ch Sun, Nov 4 2:30 PM 47 - 37 final |  
Div 3 The Pack Red Rum Sun, Nov 4 3:10 PM 56 - 64 final |  
Div 3 Wolfpack Simsanity Sun, Nov 4 3:25 PM 45 - 53 final |  
Div 3 Flop City Wu-Tang Cl Sun, Nov 11 10:00 AM 52 - 39 final |  
Div 2 Killer ins SVG CLIC Sun, Nov 11 10:55 AM 55 - 43 final |  
Div 3 Team Deli Team Supre Sun, Nov 11 11:30 AM 36 - 38 final |  
Div 3 Kreepers Roboworm Sun, Nov 11 11:50 AM 72 - 64 final |  
Div 2 Hooptribe Ch1cken Ch Sun, Nov 11 12:25 PM 81 - 68 final |  
Div 3 Simsanity TKO Sun, Nov 11 12:45 PM 47 - 59 final |  
Div 3 TOONSQUAD Team Deli Sun, Nov 11 1:20 PM 58 - 22 final |  
Div 3 Hell Razor COVER 3 Sun, Nov 11 1:40 PM 39 - 34 final |  
Div 2 Americas M Heavy Hitt Sun, Nov 11 2:15 PM 58 - 59 final |  
Div 3 Wolfpack The Pack Sun, Nov 11 2:35 PM 54 - 60 final |  
Div 3 The Longsh TOONSQUAD Sun, Nov 11 3:10 PM 40 - 49 final |  
Div 3 The Big Wa Red Rum Sun, Nov 11 3:30 PM 41 - 45 final |  
Div 3 Team Deli The Big Wa Sun, Nov 18 10:00 AM 46 - 58 final |  
Div 3 TKO Roboworm Sun, Nov 18 10:55 AM 55 - 52 final |  
Div 3 Hell Razor TOONSQUAD Sun, Nov 18 11:30 AM 44 - 48 final |  
Div 2 Ch1cken Ch Killer ins Sun, Nov 18 11:50 AM 43 - 75 final |  
Div 3 Wu-Tang Cl COVER 3 Sun, Nov 18 12:25 PM 44 - 48 final |  
Div 2 SVG CLIC Americas M Sun, Nov 18 12:45 PM 42 - 40 final |  
Div 3 Kreepers The Pack Sun, Nov 18 1:20 PM 54 - 50 final |  
Div 3 Team Supre Simsanity Sun, Nov 18 1:40 PM 55 - 66 final |  
Div 2 Heavy Hitt Hooptribe Sun, Nov 18 2:15 PM 20 - 0 final |  
Div 3 Wolfpack Flop City Sun, Nov 18 2:35 PM 53 - 64 final |  
Div 3 The Longsh Red Rum Sun, Nov 18 3:10 PM 52 - 39 final |  
Div 3 Kreepers The Big Wa Sun, Nov 25 10:00 AM 45 - 62 final |  
Div 3 Team Deli Roboworm Sun, Nov 25 10:55 AM 56 - 64 final |  
Div 3 TKO TOONSQUAD Sun, Nov 25 11:30 AM 55 - 70 final |  
Div 3 Simsanity Hell Razor Sun, Nov 25 11:50 AM 67 - 65 final |  
Div 3 Wu-Tang Cl Team Supre Sun, Nov 25 12:25 PM 49 - 60 final |  
Div 2 Ch1cken Ch Americas M Sun, Nov 25 12:45 PM 47 - 67 final |  
Div 3 Flop City The Longsh Sun, Nov 25 1:20 PM 62 - 50 final |  
Div 2 Heavy Hitt Killer ins Sun, Nov 25 1:40 PM 48 - 73 final |  
Div 3 Red Rum The Pack Sun, Nov 25 2:15 PM 65 - 42 final |  
Div 2 Hooptribe SVG CLIC Sun, Nov 25 2:35 PM 69 - 54 final |  
Div 3 Wolfpack COVER 3 Sun, Nov 25 3:10 PM 40 - 53 final |  
Div 3 Flop City Team Supre Sun, Dec 2 9:00 AM 72 - 56 final |  
Div 3 Roboworm The Big Wa Sun, Dec 2 9:55 AM 64 - 57 final |  
Div 3 Flop City TKO Sun, Dec 2 10:50 AM 60 - 75 final |  
Div 3 Roboworm Team Supre Sun, Dec 2 11:30 AM 68 - 78 final |  
Div 3 Wu-Tang Cl The Big Wa Sun, Dec 2 11:45 AM 54 - 56 final |  
Div 2 Ch1cken Ch SVG CLIC Sun, Dec 2 12:25 PM 20 - 0 final |  
Div 3 Red Rum TKO Sun, Dec 2 12:40 PM 62 - 70 final |  
Div 3 Wolfpack TOONSQUAD Sun, Dec 2 1:15 PM 37 - 59 final  
Div 3 Wu-Tang Cl The Pack Sun, Dec 2 1:35 PM 75 - 27 final |  
Div 3 Kreepers Simsanity Sun, Dec 2 2:15 PM 59 - 52 final  
Div 3 The Longsh COVER 3 Sun, Dec 2 2:30 PM 20 - 34 final |  
Div 3 Red Rum Hell Razor Sun, Dec 2 3:15 PM 60 - 61 final  
Div 3 Team Deli The Pack Sun, Dec 2 3:25 PM 65 - 34 final |  
Div 3 Simsanity TOONSQUAD Sun, Dec 2 4:00 PM 56 - 63 final  
Div 3 Wolfpack The Longsh Sun, Dec 2 4:20 PM 53 - 58 final |  
Div 3 Kreepers Hell Razor Sun, Dec 2 5:00 PM 43 - 61 final  
Div 3 Team Deli COVER 3 Sun, Dec 2 5:20 PM 42 - 56 final |  
Div 2 Heavy Hitt Americas M Sun, Dec 2 6:00 PM 71 - 79 final  
Div 2 Killer ins Hooptribe Sun, Dec 2 6:10 PM 77 - 74 final |  
Div 3 Roboworm The Big Wa Sun, Dec 9 10:00 AM 49 - 62 final |  
Div 3 Red Rum TKO Sun, Dec 9 10:55 AM 56 - 71 final |  
Div 3 The Longsh Team Supre Sun, Dec 9 11:30 AM 47 - 57 final |  
Div 3 Wu-Tang Cl Team Deli Sun, Dec 9 11:50 AM 56 - 53 final |  
Div 2 Ch1cken Ch SVG CLIC Sun, Dec 9 12:25 PM 37 - 64 final |  
Div 2 Heavy Hitt Hooptribe Sun, Dec 9 1:20 PM 96 - 81 final |  
Div 3 Kreepers Simsanity Sun, Dec 9 1:40 PM 57 - 77 final |  
Div 2 Killer ins Americas M Sun, Dec 9 2:15 PM 0 - 20 final |  
Div 3 The Big Wa COVER 3 Sun, Dec 9 6:57 PM 51 - 45 final |  
Div 3 TKO Flop City Sun, Dec 9 7:33 PM 70 - 66 final |  
Div 2 Ch1cken Ch SVG CLIC Sun, Dec 16 10:00 AM 43 - 54 final |  
Div 2 Hooptribe Heavy Hitt Sun, Dec 16 10:55 AM 72 - 62 final |  
Div 3 The Big Wa Hell Razor Sun, Dec 16 11:50 AM 47 - 48 final |  
Div 2 Hooptribe Killer ins Sun, Dec 16 12:48 PM 45 - 69 final |  
Div 3 TKO TOONSQUAD Sun, Dec 16 1:40 PM 59 - 60 final |