Pointstreak.com

league logo

TODAY'S GAMES - THSCA Boys Basketball

Season:

Div Away Home Date Time Score  
1A1 - D1 South North Mon, Jul 29 7:00 PM 86 - 111 final |  
4A - D17 Fischer Can Bastrop Ced Tue, Nov 12 8:00 PM 51 - 91 final  
3A - D6 Chisholm Tr Springtown Fri, Nov 15 7:30 PM - Springtown 3A-6  
3A - D27 Llano Wimberley Tue, Nov 19 7:30 AM - Wimberley 3A-27  
3A - D7 Springtown Glen Rose Tue, Nov 19 7:30 PM - Glen Rose 3A-7  
4A - D27 Wimberley Kyle Lehman Fri, Nov 22 7:00 AM - KyleLehma 4A-27  
4A - D17 Caldwell Bastrop Ced Fri, Nov 22 8:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
3A - D27 Luling Wimberley Mon, Nov 25 4:00 AM - Wimberley 3A-27  
2A - D7 Hamilton Comanche Mon, Nov 25 6:30 AM - Comanche 2A-7  
3A - D6 Peaster Springtown Mon, Nov 25 7:30 PM - Springtown 3A-6  
4A - D17 Lockhart Bastrop Ced Mon, Nov 25 8:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
4A - D25 Wimberley Marble Fall Tue, Nov 26 2:00 AM - MarblFall 4A-25  
1A2 - D15 Comanche Cross Plain Tue, Nov 26 6:30 AM - CrossPla 1A2-15  
2A - D31 Rockport-Fu Mathis Tue, Nov 26 7:30 PM - Mathis 2A-31  
3A - D6 Boyd Springtown Tue, Nov 26 7:30 PM - Springtown 3A-6  
2A - D7 Tolar Comanche Tue, Dec 3 6:30 AM - Comanche 2A-7  
3A - D28 Wimberley Somerset Tue, Dec 3 7:30 AM - Somerset 3A-28  
2A - D30 Mathis Goliad Tue, Dec 3 7:30 PM - Mathis 2A-31  
3A - D6 Bridgeport Springtown Tue, Dec 3 7:30 PM - Springtown 3A-6  
3A - D25 Cuero Columbus Thu, Dec 5 12:00 AM - Yoakum 3A-26  
3A - D26 Luling Cuero Thu, Dec 5 12:00 AM - Yoakum 3A-26  
3A - D18 Bastrop Ced College Sta Thu, Dec 5 12:30 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
2A - D19 Bastrop Ced Nacogdoches Thu, Dec 5 6:30 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
2A - D26 Cuero Wallis Braz Fri, Dec 6 12:00 AM - Yoakum 3A-26  
3A - D26 Victoria We Cuero Fri, Dec 6 12:00 AM - Yoakum 3A-26  
3A - D20 Bastrop Ced Pollok-Cent Fri, Dec 6 9:30 AM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
2A - D30 Bastrop Ced Vanderbilt Fri, Dec 6 6:30 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
1A1 - D31 Mathis Port Aransa Sat, Dec 7 4:30 AM - Mathis 2A-31  
3A - D12 Bastrop Ced Princeton Sat, Dec 7 10:30 AM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
4A - D17 Austin Vand Bastrop Ced Mon, Dec 9 7:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
3A - D26 El Campo Cuero Tue, Dec 10 12:00 AM - Cuero 3A-26  
3A - D27 Burnet Wimberley Tue, Dec 10 7:30 AM - Wimberley 3A-27  
2A - D31 Sinton Mathis Tue, Dec 10 7:30 PM - Mathis 2A-31  
2A - D10 Springtown Godley Tue, Dec 10 7:30 PM - Godley 2A-10  
1A1 - D26 Cuero Thorndale Thu, Dec 12 12:00 AM - Moulton 1A2-31  
3A - D30 Mathis Ingleside Thu, Dec 12 3:30 AM - Mathis 2A-31  
2A - D31 Poth Mathis Thu, Dec 12 11:00 AM - Mathis 2A-31  
4A - D17 Austin Trav Bastrop Ced Thu, Dec 12 5:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
4A - D17 Belton Bastrop Ced Thu, Dec 12 8:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
3A - D26 Lexington Cuero Fri, Dec 13 12:00 AM - Moulton 1A2-31  
2A - D31 Yorktown Mathis Fri, Dec 13 9:00 AM - Mathis 2A-31  
4A - D17 El Paso El Bastrop Ced Fri, Dec 13 3:30 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
2A - D31 Mathis Banquete Fri, Dec 13 4:00 PM - Mathis 2A-31  
4A - D17 Leander Rou Bastrop Ced Fri, Dec 13 8:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
1A1 - D25 Cuero Somerville Sat, Dec 14 12:00 AM - Moulton 1A2-31  
2A - D31 Ingleside Mathis Sat, Dec 14 10:30 AM - Mathis 2A-31  
4A - D17 Austin Vand Bastrop Ced Sat, Dec 14 3:30 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
3A - D26 Wimberley Gonzales Tue, Dec 17 7:30 AM - Gonzales 3A-26  
2A - D26 East Bernar Boling Tue, Dec 17 7:45 AM - EasBernar 2A-26  
4A - D17 Bastrop Ced Bastrop Tue, Dec 17 7:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
2A - D31 Mathis George West Tue, Dec 17 7:30 PM - Mathis 2A-31  
3A - D9 Springtown Decatur Tue, Dec 17 7:30 PM - Decatur 3A-9  
3A - D27 Cuero Geronimo Na Fri, Dec 20 12:00 AM - GerNavarr 3A-27  
3A - D27 Smithville Wimberley Fri, Dec 20 7:30 AM - Smithvill 3A-26  
2A - D26 Hitchcock East Bernar Fri, Dec 20 7:45 AM - EasBernar 2A-26  
4A - D17 Georgetown Bastrop Ced Fri, Dec 20 7:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
2A - D31 Taft Mathis Fri, Dec 20 7:30 PM - Mathis 2A-31  
3A - D6 Graham Springtown Fri, Dec 20 7:30 PM - Springtown 3A-6  
3A - D20 Bastrop Ced Diboll Thu, Dec 26 2:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
3A - D16 Bastrop Ced Gladewater Thu, Dec 26 6:30 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
3A - D16 Bastrop Ced Henderson Fri, Dec 27 11:00 AM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
2A - D31 Sinton Mathis Fri, Dec 27 11:00 AM - Mathis 2A-31  
2A - D31 Mathis Skidmore-Ty Fri, Dec 27 4:30 PM - Mathis 2A-31  
3A - D19 Bastrop Ced Palestine Fri, Dec 27 5:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
2A - D31 Goliad Mathis Sat, Dec 28 9:00 AM - Mathis 2A-31  
3A - D19 Bastrop Ced Fairfield Sat, Dec 28 11:00 AM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
1A1 - D17 Bastrop Ced La Rue La P Sat, Dec 28 6:30 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
3A - D30 Mathis Ingleside Sat, Dec 28 7:30 PM - Mathis 2A-31  
3A - D6 Poolville Springtown Tue, Dec 31 4:00 PM - Springtown 3A-6  
2A - D26 Cuero Altair Rice Thu, Jan 2 12:00 AM - AltairRic 2A-26  
3A - D28 Cuero La Vernia Fri, Jan 3 12:00 AM - LaVernia 3A-28  
3A - D9 Springtown Sanger Fri, Jan 3 4:00 PM - Sanger 3A-9  
4A - D17 Bastrop Ced Manor Fri, Jan 3 7:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
2A - D31 Mathis Freer Fri, Jan 3 7:30 PM - Mathis 2A-31  
3A - D9 Springtown Krum Mon, Jan 6 7:30 PM - Krum 3A-9  
3A - D26 Sinton Cuero Tue, Jan 7 12:00 AM - Cuero 3A-26  
2A - D26 East Bernar Wallis Braz Tue, Jan 7 7:45 AM - EasBernar 2A-26  
4A - D17 Georgetown Bastrop Ced Tue, Jan 7 7:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
2A - D31 Mathis Skidmore-Ty Tue, Jan 7 7:30 PM - Mathis 2A-31  
3A - D26 Smithville Cuero Fri, Jan 10 12:00 AM - Cuero 3A-26  
3A - D27 Fischer Can Wimberley Fri, Jan 10 7:00 AM - Wimberley 3A-27  
2A - D26 Altair Rice East Bernar Fri, Jan 10 7:45 AM - EasBernar 2A-26  
1A1 - D19 Bremond Mart Fri, Jan 10 7:00 PM - Mart 1A1-19  
4A - D17 Bastrop Ced Elgin Fri, Jan 10 7:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
3A - D6 Fort Worth Springtown Fri, Jan 10 8:00 PM - Springtown 3A-6  
3A - D26 Gonzales Cuero Tue, Jan 14 12:00 AM - Cuero 3A-26  
3A - D27 Wimberley Fredericksb Tue, Jan 14 7:00 AM - Frederick 3A-27  
2A - D26 Van Vleck East Bernar Tue, Jan 14 7:45 AM - EasBernar 2A-26  
1A1 - D19 Mart Axtell Tue, Jan 14 7:00 PM - Mart 1A1-19  
4A - D17 Hutto Bastrop Ced Tue, Jan 14 7:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
3A - D6 Springtown Mineral Wel Tue, Jan 14 8:00 PM - MinerWells 3A-6  
3A - D26 Cuero La Grange Fri, Jan 17 12:00 AM - LaGrange 3A-26  
3A - D27 Boerne Wimberley Fri, Jan 17 7:00 AM - Wimberley 3A-27  
2A - D26 East Bernar Danbury Fri, Jan 17 7:45 AM - EasBernar 2A-26  
4A - D17 Bastrop Ced Pflugervill Fri, Jan 17 7:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
1A1 - D19 Waco Meyer Mart Fri, Jan 17 7:00 PM - Mart 1A1-19  
3A - D6 Fort Worth Springtown Fri, Jan 17 8:00 PM - Springtown 3A-6  
3A - D26 Cuero Giddings Tue, Jan 21 12:00 AM - Giddings 3A-26  
3A - D27 Wimberley Bandera Tue, Jan 21 7:00 AM - Bandera 3A-27  
1A1 - D19 Waco Bosque Mart Tue, Jan 21 7:00 PM - Mart 1A1-19  
4A - D17 Bastrop Bastrop Ced Tue, Jan 21 7:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
3A - D6 Springtown Kennedale Tue, Jan 21 8:00 PM - Kennedale 3A-6  
3A - D26 Yoakum Cuero Fri, Jan 24 12:00 AM - Cuero 3A-26  
3A - D27 Geronimo Na Wimberley Fri, Jan 24 7:00 AM - Wimberley 3A-27  
2A - D26 Boling East Bernar Fri, Jan 24 7:45 AM - EasBernar 2A-26  
4A - D17 Bastrop Ced Georgetown Fri, Jan 24 7:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
1A1 - D19 Chilton Mart Fri, Jan 24 7:00 PM - Mart 1A1-19  
3A - D6 Fort Worth Springtown Fri, Jan 24 8:00 PM - Springtown 3A-6  
3A - D26 La Grange Cuero Tue, Jan 28 12:00 AM - Cuero 3A-26  
3A - D26 Cuero Smithville Tue, Jan 28 12:00 AM - Smithvill 3A-26  
3A - D27 Wimberley Fischer Can Tue, Jan 28 7:00 AM - FisCanyLk 3A-27  
2A - D26 East Bernar Hitchcock Tue, Jan 28 7:45 AM - EasBernar 2A-26  
4A - D17 Manor Bastrop Ced Tue, Jan 28 7:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
1A1 - D19 Mart Bremond Tue, Jan 28 7:00 PM - Mart 1A1-19  
3A - D6 Springtown Fort Worth Tue, Jan 28 8:00 PM - FWLakeWort 3A-6  
3A - D26 Cuero Gonzales Fri, Jan 31 12:00 AM - Gonzales 3A-26  
3A - D26 Giddings Cuero Fri, Jan 31 12:00 AM - Cuero 3A-26  
3A - D27 Fredericksb Wimberley Fri, Jan 31 7:00 AM - Wimberley 3A-27  
2A - D26 Wallis Braz East Bernar Fri, Jan 31 7:45 AM - EasBernar 2A-26  
4A - D17 Bastrop Ced Georgetown Fri, Jan 31 7:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
1A1 - D19 Axtell Mart Fri, Jan 31 7:00 PM - Mart 1A1-19  
3A - D6 Mineral Wel Springtown Fri, Jan 31 8:00 PM - Springtown 3A-6  
3A - D26 Cuero Yoakum Tue, Feb 4 12:00 AM - Yoakum 3A-26  
3A - D27 Wimberley Boerne Tue, Feb 4 7:30 AM - Boerne 3A-27  
2A - D26 East Bernar Altair Rice Tue, Feb 4 7:45 AM - EasBernar 2A-26  
2A - D7 Clyde Comanche Tue, Feb 4 10:49 AM -  
1A1 - D19 Mart Waco Meyer Tue, Feb 4 7:00 PM - Mart 1A1-19  
4A - D17 Elgin Bastrop Ced Tue, Feb 4 7:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
3A - D6 Springtown Fort Worth Tue, Feb 4 8:00 PM - FWDiamHilJ 3A-6  
3A - D27 Bandera Wimberley Fri, Feb 7 7:00 AM - Wimberley 3A-27  
2A - D26 East Bernar Van Vleck Fri, Feb 7 7:45 AM - EasBernar 2A-26  
1A1 - D19 Mart Waco Bosque Fri, Feb 7 7:00 PM - Mart 1A1-19  
4A - D17 Bastrop Ced Hutto Fri, Feb 7 7:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
3A - D6 Kennedale Springtown Fri, Feb 7 7:30 PM - Springtown 3A-6  
3A - D27 Wimberley Geronimo Na Tue, Feb 11 7:00 AM - GerNavarr 3A-27  
2A - D26 Danbury East Bernar Tue, Feb 11 7:45 AM - EasBernar 2A-26  
4A - D17 Pflugervill Bastrop Ced Tue, Feb 11 7:00 PM - BasCedCrk 4A-17  
1A1 - D19 Mart Chilton Tue, Feb 11 7:00 PM - Mart 1A1-19  
3A - D6 Springtown Fort Worth Tue, Feb 11 7:30 PM - FWCastlebe 3A-6