Pointstreak.com

league logo

TODAY'S GAMES - Division 3 6-0 Under

Division:

Schedule

Away Home Date Time Score  
Team Supre Red Rum Sun, Oct 28 7:27 PM 53 - 41 final  
Wu-Tang Cl Roboworm Sun, Oct 28 9:55 AM 47 - 59 final  
The Big Wa Flop City Sun, Oct 28 7:44 PM 74 - 57 final  
Wolfpack Hell Razor Sun, Oct 28 7:56 PM 32 - 53 final  
Kreepers COVER 3 Sun, Oct 28 3:25 PM 37 - 31 final  
Simsanity The Pack Sun, Oct 28 8:08 PM 62 - 39 final  
TKO The Longsh Sun, Oct 28 6:54 PM 64 - 65 final  
Team Supre TKO Sun, Nov 4 9:00 AM 62 - 66 final |  
Roboworm The Longsh Sun, Nov 4 9:55 AM 59 - 64 final |  
Flop City TOONSQUAD Sun, Nov 4 10:41 AM 10 - 0 final |  
COVER 3 Wu-Tang Cl Sun, Nov 4 12:25 PM 50 - 38 final |  
Hell Razor The Big Wa Sun, Nov 4 1:35 PM 48 - 33 final |  
Kreepers Team Deli Sun, Nov 4 2:15 PM 38 - 51 final |  
The Pack Red Rum Sun, Nov 4 3:10 PM 56 - 64 final |  
Wolfpack Simsanity Sun, Nov 4 3:25 PM 45 - 53 final |  
Flop City Wu-Tang Cl Sun, Nov 11 10:00 AM 52 - 39 final |  
Team Deli Team Supre Sun, Nov 11 11:30 AM 36 - 38 final |  
Kreepers Roboworm Sun, Nov 11 11:50 AM 72 - 64 final |  
Simsanity TKO Sun, Nov 11 12:45 PM 47 - 59 final |  
TOONSQUAD Team Deli Sun, Nov 11 1:20 PM 58 - 22 final |  
Hell Razor COVER 3 Sun, Nov 11 1:40 PM 39 - 34 final |  
Wolfpack The Pack Sun, Nov 11 2:35 PM 54 - 60 final |  
The Longsh TOONSQUAD Sun, Nov 11 3:10 PM 40 - 49 final |  
The Big Wa Red Rum Sun, Nov 11 3:30 PM 41 - 45 final |  
Team Deli The Big Wa Sun, Nov 18 10:00 AM 46 - 58 final |  
TKO Roboworm Sun, Nov 18 10:55 AM 55 - 52 final |  
Hell Razor TOONSQUAD Sun, Nov 18 11:30 AM 44 - 48 final |  
Wu-Tang Cl COVER 3 Sun, Nov 18 12:25 PM 44 - 48 final |  
Kreepers The Pack Sun, Nov 18 1:20 PM 54 - 50 final |  
Team Supre Simsanity Sun, Nov 18 1:40 PM 55 - 66 final |  
Wolfpack Flop City Sun, Nov 18 2:35 PM 53 - 64 final |  
The Longsh Red Rum Sun, Nov 18 3:10 PM 52 - 39 final |  
Kreepers The Big Wa Sun, Nov 25 10:00 AM 45 - 62 final |  
Team Deli Roboworm Sun, Nov 25 10:55 AM 56 - 64 final |  
TKO TOONSQUAD Sun, Nov 25 11:30 AM 55 - 70 final |  
Simsanity Hell Razor Sun, Nov 25 11:50 AM 67 - 65 final |  
Wu-Tang Cl Team Supre Sun, Nov 25 12:25 PM 49 - 60 final |  
Flop City The Longsh Sun, Nov 25 1:20 PM 62 - 50 final |  
Red Rum The Pack Sun, Nov 25 2:15 PM 65 - 42 final |  
Wolfpack COVER 3 Sun, Nov 25 3:10 PM 40 - 53 final |  
Flop City Team Supre Sun, Dec 2 9:00 AM 72 - 56 final |  
Roboworm The Big Wa Sun, Dec 2 9:55 AM 64 - 57 final |  
Flop City TKO Sun, Dec 2 10:50 AM 60 - 75 final |  
Roboworm Team Supre Sun, Dec 2 11:30 AM 68 - 78 final |  
Wu-Tang Cl The Big Wa Sun, Dec 2 11:45 AM 54 - 56 final |  
Red Rum TKO Sun, Dec 2 12:40 PM 62 - 70 final |  
Wolfpack TOONSQUAD Sun, Dec 2 1:20 PM 37 - 59 final  
Wu-Tang Cl The Pack Sun, Dec 2 1:35 PM 75 - 27 final |  
Kreepers Simsanity Sun, Dec 2 2:15 PM 59 - 52 final  
The Longsh COVER 3 Sun, Dec 2 2:30 PM 20 - 34 final |  
Red Rum Hell Razor Sun, Dec 2 3:10 PM 60 - 61 final  
Team Deli The Pack Sun, Dec 2 3:25 PM 65 - 34 final |  
Simsanity TOONSQUAD Sun, Dec 2 4:05 PM 56 - 63 final  
Wolfpack The Longsh Sun, Dec 2 4:20 PM 53 - 58 final |  
Kreepers Hell Razor Sun, Dec 2 5:00 PM 43 - 61 final  
Team Deli COVER 3 Sun, Dec 2 5:20 PM 42 - 56 final |  
Roboworm The Big Wa Sun, Dec 9 10:00 AM 49 - 62 final |  
Red Rum TKO Sun, Dec 9 10:55 AM 56 - 71 final |  
The Longsh Team Supre Sun, Dec 9 11:30 AM 47 - 57 final |  
Wu-Tang Cl Team Deli Sun, Dec 9 11:50 AM 56 - 53 final |  
Kreepers Simsanity Sun, Dec 9 1:40 PM 57 - 77 final |  
The Big Wa COVER 3 Sun, Dec 9 6:57 PM 51 - 45 final |  
TKO Flop City Sun, Dec 9 7:33 PM 70 - 66 final |  
The Big Wa Hell Razor Sun, Dec 16 11:50 AM 47 - 48 final |  
TKO TOONSQUAD Sun, Dec 16 1:40 PM 59 - 60 final |