Pointstreak.com

Frontier League




Division Menu
League Menu
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin

use the links to the left to share this

River City Rascals - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
West River City Rockford Fri, May 16 7:04 PM 2-0 final |
West River City Rockford Sat, May 17 7:03 PM 6-5 final |
West River City Rockford Sun, May 18 5:08 PM 3-7 final |
West River City Normal Tue, May 20 7:04 PM 5-4 final |
West River City Normal Wed, May 21 10:06 AM 8-4 final |
West River City Normal Thu, May 22 7:07 PM 1-10 final |
West Gateway River City Fri, May 23 7:05 PM 9-2 final |
West Gateway River City Sat, May 24 7:05 PM 3-4 final |
West Gateway River City Sun, May 25 5:05 PM 10-6 final |
East /West Greys River City Tue, May 27 7:05 PM 1-13 final |
East /West Greys River City Wed, May 28 7:05 PM 5-3 final |
East /West Greys River City Thu, May 29 7:05 PM 4-5 final |
West Schaumburg River City Fri, May 30 8:24 PM 8-11 final |
West Schaumburg River City Sat, May 31 7:15 PM 4-6 final |
West Schaumburg River City Sun, Jun 1 5:05 PM 1-7 final |
West River City Windy City Tue, Jun 3 7:05 PM 4-2 final |
West River City Windy City Wed, Jun 4 6:05 PM 9-3 final |
West River City Windy City Thu, Jun 5 7:09 PM 6-3 final |
West River City Joliet Fri, Jun 6 7:08 PM 1-4 final |
West River City Joliet Sat, Jun 7 6:09 PM 1-2 final |
West River City Joliet Sun, Jun 8 1:04 PM 1-2 final |
West Rockford River City Tue, Jun 10 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Jun 11, 04:05 PM
West Rockford River City Wed, Jun 11 4:05 PM 7-2 final |
West Rockford River City Wed, Jun 11 7:05 PM 5-8 final |
West Rockford River City Thu, Jun 12 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Jul 21, 06:05 PM
East /West Traverse City River City Fri, Jun 13 7:05 PM 8-9 final |
East /West Traverse City River City Sat, Jun 14 7:05 PM 2-6 final |
East /West Traverse City River City Sun, Jun 15 5:05 PM 2-6 final |
West River City Schaumburg Tue, Jun 17 6:36 PM 6-5 final |
West River City Schaumburg Wed, Jun 18 12:20 PM 0-3 final |
West River City Schaumburg Thu, Jun 19 6:41 PM 0-2 final |
West Gateway River City Fri, Jun 20 7:05 PM 9-15 final |
West River City Gateway Sat, Jun 21 12:09 PM 3-5 final |
West Gateway River City Sat, Jun 21 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Jun 22, 02:05 PM
West Gateway River City Sun, Jun 22 2:05 PM 0-5 final |
West Gateway River City Sun, Jun 22 5:05 PM 5-2 final |
West Joliet River City Tue, Jun 24 7:05 PM 7-13 final |
West Joliet River City Wed, Jun 25 11:05 AM 7-18 final |
West Joliet River City Thu, Jun 26 7:05 PM 11-8 final |
West /East River City Florence Fri, Jun 27 6:41 PM Postponed to:
Jun 28, 05:05 PM
West /East River City Florence Sat, Jun 28 5:15 PM 1-8 final |
West /East River City Florence Sat, Jun 28 8:09 PM 9-2 final |
West /East River City Florence Sun, Jun 29 5:09 PM 1-4 final |
West /East River City Traverse City Tue, Jul 1 7:09 PM 12-11 final |
West /East River City Traverse City Wed, Jul 2 7:10 PM 3-2 final |
West /East River City Traverse City Thu, Jul 3 7:09 PM 7-6 final |
West River City Gateway Fri, Jul 4 6:24 PM 1-4 final |
West River City Gateway Sat, Jul 5 7:10 PM 3-1 final |
West Schaumburg River City Tue, Jul 8 7:05 PM 7-6 final |
West Schaumburg River City Wed, Jul 9 7:05 PM 3-14 final |
West Schaumburg River City Thu, Jul 10 7:05 PM 4-5 final |
West Windy City River City Fri, Jul 11 7:05 PM 2-11 final |
West Windy City River City Sat, Jul 12 7:05 PM 3-4 final |
West Windy City River City Sun, Jul 13 5:05 PM 8-10 final |
West /East River City Washington Fri, Jul 18 7:08 PM 1-6 final |
West /East River City Washington Sat, Jul 19 7:05 PM 2-3 final |
West /East River City Washington Sun, Jul 20 5:05 PM 8-2 final |
West River City Rockford Mon, Jul 21 6:07 PM 0-3 final |
West River City Rockford Mon, Jul 21 8:50 PM 5-2 final |
West River City Rockford Tue, Jul 22 7:06 PM 9-1 final |
West River City Rockford Wed, Jul 23 7:05 PM 9-6 final |
East /West Greys River City Thu, Jul 24 7:05 PM 8-5 final |
East /West Greys River City Fri, Jul 25 7:05 PM 6-8 final |
East /West Greys River City Sat, Jul 26 7:05 PM 5-12 final |
West Normal River City Sun, Jul 27 5:05 PM 12-10 final |
West Normal River City Mon, Jul 28 7:05 PM 6-3 final |
West Normal River City Tue, Jul 29 7:05 PM 6-7 final |
East /West Evansville River City Wed, Jul 30 7:05 PM 13-1 final |
East /West Evansville River City Thu, Jul 31 7:05 PM 3-11 final |
East /West Evansville River City Fri, Aug 1 7:05 PM 12-11 final |
West /East River City S Illinois Sat, Aug 2 6:11 PM 5-4 final |
West /East River City S Illinois Sun, Aug 3 5:09 PM 1-6 final |
West /East River City S Illinois Mon, Aug 4 7:10 PM 5-4 final |
East /West Florence River City Wed, Aug 6 7:05 PM 3-8 final |
East /West Florence River City Thu, Aug 7 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Aug 08, 04:05 PM
East /West Florence River City Fri, Aug 8 4:05 PM 4-7 final |
East /West Florence River City Fri, Aug 8 7:05 PM 9-4 final |
West /East River City Evansville Sat, Aug 9 6:40 PM 4-10 final |
West /East River City Evansville Sun, Aug 10 5:10 PM 11-4 final |
West /East River City Evansville Mon, Aug 11 6:35 PM 0-11 final |
East /West Greys River City Tue, Aug 12 7:05 PM 1-11 final |
East /West Greys River City Wed, Aug 13 7:05 PM 6-5 final |
East /West Greys River City Thu, Aug 14 7:08 PM 2-12 final |
East /West S Illinois River City Fri, Aug 15 7:05 PM 0-1 final |
East /West S Illinois River City Sat, Aug 16 7:05 PM Suspended
East /West S Illinois River City Sun, Aug 17 2:35 PM 9-11 final |
East /West S Illinois River City Sun, Aug 17 5:45 PM 3-5 final |
West /East River City Washington Wed, Aug 20 6:05 PM 4-7 final |
West /East River City Washington Wed, Aug 20 8:35 PM 3-0 final |
West /East River City Washington Thu, Aug 21 7:05 PM 3-1 final |
West /East River City Lake Erie Fri, Aug 22 7:05 PM 5-0 final |
West /East River City Lake Erie Sat, Aug 23 7:05 PM 4-6 final |
West /East River City Lake Erie Sun, Aug 24 1:11 PM 4-5 final |
East /West Washington River City Tue, Aug 26 7:05 PM 7-13 final |
East /West Washington River City Wed, Aug 27 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Aug 28, 04:05 PM
East /West Washington River City Thu, Aug 28 4:05 PM 6-8 final |
East /West Washington River City Thu, Aug 28 8:05 PM 5-6 final |
East /West Lake Erie River City Fri, Aug 29 7:05 PM 2-3 final |
East /West Lake Erie River City Sat, Aug 30 7:05 PM 6-9 final |
East /West Lake Erie River City Sun, Aug 31 5:05 PM 9-7 final |
West /East River City Florence Tue, Sep 2 7:09 PM 3-2 final |
West /East River City Florence Wed, Sep 3 11:11 AM 6-4 final |
West /East River City Florence Thu, Sep 4 6:43 PM 9-2 final |