Pointstreak.com

Frontier League




Division Menu
League Menu
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin

use the links to the left to share this

Washington Wild Things - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
East Washington Florence Thu, May 15 6:42 PM 5-6 final |
East Washington Florence Fri, May 16 6:37 PM 2-6 final |
East Washington Florence Sat, May 17 6:09 PM 5-6 final |
East Greys Washington Tue, May 20 7:08 PM 1-10 final |
East Greys Washington Wed, May 21 7:05 PM 1-4 final |
East Greys Washington Thu, May 22 7:04 PM 3-5 final |
West /East Rockford Washington Fri, May 23 7:10 PM 2-7 final |
West /East Rockford Washington Sat, May 24 7:05 PM 3-9 final |
West /East Rockford Washington Sun, May 25 5:05 PM 8-5 final |
East /West Washington Joliet Tue, May 27 7:07 PM Silver Cross
East /West Washington Joliet Wed, May 28 5:05 PM 6-2 final |
East /West Washington Joliet Wed, May 28 7:07 PM 3-2 final |
East /West Washington Joliet Thu, May 29 7:07 PM 4-3 final |
West /East Windy City Washington Fri, May 30 7:08 PM 3-4 final |
West /East Windy City Washington Sat, May 31 7:06 PM 1-2 final |
West /East Windy City Washington Sun, Jun 1 5:09 PM 3-2 final |
East Washington Traverse City Tue, Jun 3 7:09 PM 15-8 final |
East Washington Traverse City Wed, Jun 4 7:07 PM 3-2 final |
East Washington Traverse City Thu, Jun 5 7:08 PM 5-4 final |
East /West Washington Rockford Fri, Jun 6 7:05 PM 3-1 final |
East /West Washington Rockford Sat, Jun 7 7:05 PM Postponed to:
East /West Washington Rockford Sun, Jun 8 5:05 PM 12-7 final |
East /West Washington Rockford Sun, Jun 8 7:35 PM 3-4 final |
West /East Schaumburg Washington Wed, Jun 11 8:05 PM 1-2 final |
West /East Schaumburg Washington Wed, Jun 11 10:16 PM 0-0 In Progress
West /East Schaumburg Washington Thu, Jun 12 5:05 PM 1-0 final |
West /East Schaumburg Washington Thu, Jun 12 7:05 PM 4-3 final |
West /East Joliet Washington Fri, Jun 13 7:07 PM 5-6 final |
West /East Joliet Washington Sat, Jun 14 7:08 PM 4-5 final |
West /East Joliet Washington Sun, Jun 15 5:07 PM 6-2 final |
East Washington Lake Erie Tue, Jun 17 7:05 PM 6-5 final |
East Washington Lake Erie Wed, Jun 18 7:56 PM 2-3 final |
East Washington Lake Erie Thu, Jun 19 7:05 PM 1-2 final |
West /East Normal Washington Fri, Jun 20 7:07 PM 3-5 final |
West /East Normal Washington Sat, Jun 21 7:05 PM 9-4 final |
West /East Normal Washington Sun, Jun 22 5:05 PM 3-1 final |
East Traverse City Washington Tue, Jun 24 11:45 AM 5-8 final |
East Traverse City Washington Wed, Jun 25 7:05 PM 3-2 final |
East Traverse City Washington Thu, Jun 26 7:08 PM 2-5 final |
East Washington Lake Erie Fri, Jun 27 7:08 PM 5-3 final |
East Washington Lake Erie Sat, Jun 28 7:07 PM 5-3 final |
East Washington Lake Erie Sun, Jun 29 1:10 PM 7-11 final |
East S Illinois Washington Wed, Jul 2 6:05 PM 1-2 final |
East S Illinois Washington Wed, Jul 2 8:35 PM 1-3 final |
East S Illinois Washington Thu, Jul 3 7:05 PM 1-7 final |
East Washington Florence Fri, Jul 4 6:36 PM 3-5 final |
East Washington Florence Sat, Jul 5 6:10 PM 6-4 final |
East Washington Florence Sun, Jul 6 5:10 PM 3-12 final |
East Lake Erie Washington Wed, Jul 9 6:05 PM 1-4 final |
East Lake Erie Washington Wed, Jul 9 8:35 PM 3-1 final |
East Lake Erie Washington Thu, Jul 10 7:05 PM 5-2 final |
East Florence Washington Fri, Jul 11 7:05 PM 2-3 final |
East Florence Washington Sat, Jul 12 7:05 PM 4-5 final |
East Florence Washington Sun, Jul 13 5:05 PM 1-5 final |
West /East River City Washington Fri, Jul 18 7:08 PM 1-6 final |
West /East River City Washington Sat, Jul 19 7:05 PM 2-3 final |
West /East River City Washington Sun, Jul 20 5:05 PM 8-2 final |
East /West Washington Normal Tue, Jul 22 6:10 PM 10-5 final |
East /West Washington Normal Tue, Jul 22 9:28 PM 4-3 final |
East /West Washington Normal Wed, Jul 23 7:05 PM 4-3 final |
East Washington S Illinois Thu, Jul 24 7:05 PM 2-4 final |
East Washington S Illinois Fri, Jul 25 7:09 PM 8-2 final |
East Washington S Illinois Sat, Jul 26 4:09 PM 6-9 final |
East Washington Evansville Sun, Jul 27 5:09 PM 3-9 final |
East Washington Evansville Mon, Jul 28 5:38 PM 2-0 final |
East Washington Evansville Mon, Jul 28 8:10 PM 3-4 final |
West /East Rockford Washington Wed, Jul 30 9:04 PM 2-4 final |
West /East Rockford Washington Thu, Jul 31 7:07 PM 10-6 final |
West /East Rockford Washington Fri, Aug 1 7:05 PM 0-12 final |
East Greys Washington Sat, Aug 2 7:05 PM 2-5 final |
East Greys Washington Sun, Aug 3 3:10 PM 4-2 final |
East Greys Washington Sun, Aug 3 5:43 PM 0-1 final |
East /West Washington Schaumburg Wed, Aug 6 6:37 PM 5-1 final |
East /West Washington Schaumburg Thu, Aug 7 6:35 PM 8-6 final |
East /West Washington Schaumburg Fri, Aug 8 6:35 PM 4-5 final |
East Traverse City Washington Sat, Aug 9 7:05 PM 2-8 final |
East Traverse City Washington Sun, Aug 10 3:05 PM 13-8 final |
East Traverse City Washington Sun, Aug 10 5:35 PM 6-4 final |
East /West Washington Windy City Tue, Aug 12 7:09 PM 7-5 final |
East /West Washington Windy City Wed, Aug 13 7:08 PM 10-2 final |
East /West Washington Windy City Thu, Aug 14 7:06 PM 2-3 final |
East Washington Evansville Fri, Aug 15 6:39 PM 4-5 final |
East Washington Evansville Sat, Aug 16 6:40 PM 3-4 final |
East Washington Evansville Sun, Aug 17 5:05 PM Postponed to:
Sep 02, 06:05 PM
West /East River City Washington Wed, Aug 20 6:05 PM 4-7 final |
West /East River City Washington Wed, Aug 20 8:35 PM 3-0 final |
West /East River City Washington Thu, Aug 21 7:05 PM 3-1 final |
West /East Gateway Washington Fri, Aug 22 7:05 PM 2-4 final |
West /East Gateway Washington Sat, Aug 23 7:05 PM 3-11 final |
West /East Gateway Washington Sun, Aug 24 5:05 PM 0-6 final |
East /West Washington River City Tue, Aug 26 7:05 PM 7-13 final |
East /West Washington River City Wed, Aug 27 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Aug 28, 04:05 PM
East /West Washington River City Thu, Aug 28 4:05 PM 6-8 final |
East /West Washington River City Thu, Aug 28 8:05 PM 5-6 final |
East /West Washington Gateway Fri, Aug 29 7:09 PM 3-2 final |
East /West Washington Gateway Sat, Aug 30 7:12 PM 11-4 final |
East /West Washington Gateway Sun, Aug 31 6:15 PM 6-0 final |
East Evansville Washington Tue, Sep 2 6:12 PM 1-3 final |
East Evansville Washington Tue, Sep 2 8:57 PM 1-2 final |
East Evansville Washington Wed, Sep 3 7:06 PM 10-5 final |
East Evansville Washington Thu, Sep 4 7:05 PM 1-0 final |