Pointstreak.com

Far West League




Division Menu
League Menu
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin

use the links to the left to share this

Seals Baseball Club - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
FWL /NL1 Seals SLO Blues Sat, May 25 5:30 PM 4-5 final |
FWL /NL1 Seals SLO Blues Sun, May 26 4:00 PM 1-7 final |
FWL /NL1 Seals SLO Blues Tue, May 28 12:16 PM 4-8 final |
FWL /NL1 Seals All Stars Sat, Jun 1 1:00 PM Anton Stadium
FWL /NL2 Seals Healdsburg Prunepackers Sat, Jun 1 1:10 PM 5-1 final |
FWL /NL2 Seals Healdsburg Prunepackers Sun, Jun 2 3:00 PM Rec Park
FWL /NL1 Seals Medford Rogues Sun, Jun 2 5:05 PM 3-15 final |
FWL /NL1 Seals Medford Rogues Mon, Jun 3 6:37 PM 3-7 final |
FWL /NL2 Seals Healdsburg Prunepackers Wed, Jun 5 7:00 PM Anton Stadium
FWL /NL1 Seals So Oregon Slayers Thu, Jun 6 7:00 PM Anton Stadium
NL1 /FWL San Mateo Rounders Seals Fri, Jun 7 7:00 PM Laney College
FWL /NL1 Seals Walla Walla Sweets Sat, Jun 8 7:00 PM Borleske Stad
NL1 /FWL San Mateo Rounders Seals Sat, Jun 8 7:00 PM Laney College
FWL /NL1 Seals Walla Walla Sweets Sat, Jun 8 7:12 PM 3-13 final |
NL1 /FWL San Mateo Rounders Seals Sun, Jun 9 1:00 AM Laney College
FWL /NL1 Seals Alaska Oilers Tue, Jun 11 7:00 PM Coral Seymour
FWL /NL1 Seals Alaska Oilers Wed, Jun 12 7:00 PM Coral Seymour
FWL /NL1 Seals Alaska Oilers Thu, Jun 13 7:00 PM Coral Seymour
NL1 /FWL Team Peninsula Seals Fri, Jun 14 6:30 PM Laney College
FWL /NL1 Seals Alaska Oilers Fri, Jun 14 7:00 PM Coral Seymour
FWL /NL1 Seals Anchorage Bucks Sat, Jun 15 7:02 PM 3-4 final |
FWL /NL1 Seals Anchorage Bucks Sun, Jun 16 2:00 PM Mulcahy Field
NL1 /FWL Team Peninsula Seals Sun, Jun 16 4:00 PM Laney College
FWL /NL1 Seals Fairbanks Goldpanners Mon, Jun 17 7:00 PM Growden
FWL Seals Crabs Tue, Jun 18 7:00 PM 3-13 final |
FWL /NL1 Seals Fairbanks Goldpanners Tue, Jun 18 7:00 PM 4-16 In Progress
FWL /NL1 Seals Fairbanks Goldpanners Wed, Jun 19 7:00 PM 1-4 In Progress
FWL Seals Crabs Wed, Jun 19 7:00 PM 8-12 final |
FWL /NL1 Seals Santa Maria Packers Fri, Jun 21 5:00 PM Hancock College
NL2 /FWL Auburn Wildcats Seals Fri, Jun 21 6:30 PM Laney College
FWL /NL1 Seals Santa Maria Packers Sat, Jun 22 5:00 PM Hancock College
NL2 /FWL Auburn Wildcats Seals Sat, Jun 22 6:00 PM Laney College
NL2 /FWL Auburn Wildcats Seals Sun, Jun 23 1:00 PM Laney College
NL1 /FWL Santa Maria Packers Seals Sun, Jun 23 1:00 PM Elks Field
FWL Seals Crawdads Wed, Jun 26 5:02 PM 2-3 final |
FWL Seals Crawdads Thu, Jun 27 5:05 PM 6-14 final |
FWL Seals Legends Fri, Jun 28 5:07 PM 4-8 final |
nc NL1 /FWL Medford Rogues Seals Fri, Jun 28 6:00 PM Laney College
FWL Seals Legends Sat, Jun 29 12:03 PM 10-7 final |
FWL Seals Legends Sat, Jun 29 12:08 PM 10-7 In Progress
nc NL1 /FWL Medford Rogues Seals Sat, Jun 29 1:00 PM Laney College
FWL Seals Legends Sat, Jun 29 3:26 PM 6-7 final |
FWL Top Speed Seals Mon, Jul 1 4:18 PM 4-3 final |
FWL Top Speed Seals Mon, Jul 1 7:18 PM 5-1 final |
FWL /NL1 Seals Santa Maria Reds Tue, Jul 2 6:00 PM 0-0 In Progress
FWL /NL1 Seals Santa Maria Reds Wed, Jul 3 6:00 PM 4-6 In Progress
FWL Seals Redding Fri, Jul 5 7:00 PM 11-5 final |
FWL Seals Redding Sat, Jul 6 5:34 PM 7-4 final |
FWL Seals Redding Sat, Jul 6 8:59 PM 7-3 final |
FWL Seals Redding Sun, Jul 7 6:00 PM 2-13 final |
FWL Crawdads Seals Wed, Jul 10 6:08 PM 10-1 final |
FWL Crawdads Seals Thu, Jul 11 6:11 PM 14-5 final |
FWL /NL1 Seals Glendale Angelenos Thu, Jul 11 7:00 PM Anton Stadium
FWL /NL1 Seals Glendale Angelenos Fri, Jul 12 7:00 PM Anton Stadium
FWL /NL1 Seals Bend Elks Sat, Jul 13 7:00 PM Vince Genna
FWL /NL1 Seals Glendale Angelenos Sat, Jul 13 7:00 PM Anton Stadium
FWL /NL1 Seals Bend Elks Sun, Jul 14 5:00 PM Vince Genna
FWL /NL1 Seals Glendale Angelenos Sun, Jul 14 5:00 PM Anton Stadium
/FWL Pending Seals Mon, Jul 15 6:00 PM Laney College
/FWL Pending Seals Tue, Jul 16 6:00 PM Laney College
FWL Warriors Seals Thu, Jul 18 6:39 PM 0-4 final |
FWL Warriors Seals Sat, Jul 20 4:23 PM 7-5 final |
FWL Warriors Seals Sat, Jul 20 7:54 PM 8-2 final |
NL1 /FWL All Stars Seals Sun, Jul 21 3:00 PM Laney College
NL1 /FWL All Stars Seals Mon, Jul 22 5:00 PM Laney College
FWL Seals Warriors Tue, Jul 23 2:11 PM 7-2 final |
FWL Seals Neptune Wed, Jul 24 1:00 PM C of Alameda
FWL Seals Neptune Wed, Jul 24 5:16 PM 2-20 final |
FWL Seals Neptune Thu, Jul 25 2:00 PM 4-7 final |
FWL Seals Neptune Thu, Jul 25 5:00 PM 10-0 final |
FWL Seals Crabs Fri, Jul 26 7:00 PM 1-6 final |
FWL Seals Crabs Sat, Jul 27 4:00 PM 10-8 final |
FWL Seals Crabs Sat, Jul 27 7:00 PM 2-6 final |
FWL Seals Crabs Sun, Jul 28 12:30 PM 2-14 final |
NL2 /FWL Alameda Merchants Seals Sun, Jul 28 5:30 PM Laney College
FWL Neptune Seals Mon, Jul 29 12:47 PM
FWL Seals Top Speed Mon, Jul 29 2:11 PM 11-0 final |
FWL Seals Top Speed Mon, Jul 29 5:15 PM 4-5 final |
FWL /NL1 Seals North County Indians Tue, Jul 30 6:00 PM Shark Tank
FWL /NL1 Seals North County Indians Wed, Jul 31 6:00 PM Shark Tank
FWL /NL1 Seals Marysville Goldsox Thu, Aug 1 6:00 PM Appeal-Democrat
FWL /NL1 Seals Marysville Goldsox Fri, Aug 2 7:00 PM Appeal-Democrat