Pointstreak.com

Cape Cod Baseball League




Division Menu
League Menu
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin

use the links to the left to share this

Yarmouth-Dennis Red Sox - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
East /West Red Sox Braves Fri, Jun 10 6:05 PM 2-0 final |
West /East Commodores Red Sox Sat, Jun 11 5:08 PM 0-6 final |
East /West Red Sox Kettleers Sun, Jun 12 2:00 PM 2-7 final |
East /West Red Sox Kettleers Sun, Jun 12 5:00 PM 1-0 final |
East Firebirds Red Sox Tue, Jun 14 5:00 PM 2-2 final |
East Red Sox Mariners Wed, Jun 15 7:04 PM 3-2 final |
East Red Sox Whitecaps Fri, Jun 17 5:00 PM 0-1 final |
East /West Red Sox Commodores Sat, Jun 18 5:30 PM 3-4 final |
West /East Gatemen Red Sox Sun, Jun 19 2:00 PM 7-3 final |
West /East Gatemen Red Sox Sun, Jun 19 5:00 PM 6-7 final |
East Anglers Red Sox Tue, Jun 21 5:03 PM 10-9 final |
West /East Commodores Red Sox Thu, Jun 23 5:00 PM Cancelled
East Red Sox Firebirds Fri, Jun 24 7:01 PM 3-1 final |
West /East Braves Red Sox Sat, Jun 25 5:00 PM 6-6 final |
East Red Sox Anglers Sun, Jun 26 5:33 PM 5-6 final |
West /East Commodores Red Sox Mon, Jun 27 5:00 PM 2-1 final |
East Red Sox Firebirds Tue, Jun 28 7:04 PM 5-4 final |
East Whitecaps Red Sox Wed, Jun 29 5:01 PM 6-3 final |
East Mariners Red Sox Fri, Jul 1 5:00 PM 3-4 final |
East /West Red Sox Commodores Sat, Jul 2 5:31 PM 7-5 final |
West /East Harbor Hawks Red Sox Sun, Jul 3 4:57 PM 2-5 final |
East /West Red Sox Harbor Hawks Mon, Jul 4 6:00 PM 1-4 final |
East Red Sox Anglers Tue, Jul 5 7:04 PM 2-3 final |
East Mariners Red Sox Wed, Jul 6 5:00 PM 9-5 final |
East Whitecaps Red Sox Fri, Jul 8 5:00 PM 2-0 final |
East Red Sox Whitecaps Sat, Jul 9 5:00 PM 4-4 final |
West /East Kettleers Red Sox Sun, Jul 10 5:00 PM 8-2 final |
East Firebirds Red Sox Mon, Jul 11 5:00 PM 8-15 final |
East Anglers Red Sox Wed, Jul 13 5:03 PM 2-3 final |
East /West Red Sox Gatemen Thu, Jul 14 6:05 PM 5-6 final |
East Red Sox Whitecaps Fri, Jul 15 5:00 PM 0-4 final |
East Red Sox Anglers Sat, Jul 16 7:06 PM 2-4 final |
West /East Harbor Hawks Red Sox Sun, Jul 17 5:00 PM 3-12 final |
West /East Braves Red Sox Tue, Jul 19 5:00 PM 5-8 final |
East Red Sox Firebirds Wed, Jul 20 7:05 PM 0-2 final |
West /East Kettleers Red Sox Fri, Jul 22 5:00 PM 7-7 final |
East Anglers Red Sox Sat, Jul 23 5:02 PM 3-10 final |
East Red Sox Mariners Sun, Jul 24 5:37 PM 5-4 final |
East /West Red Sox Gatemen Mon, Jul 25 7:34 PM 6-2 final |
East Whitecaps Red Sox Tue, Jul 26 5:00 PM 2-9 final |
East /West Red Sox Braves Wed, Jul 27 5:06 PM 2-4 final |
East Firebirds Red Sox Sat, Jul 30 5:00 PM 6-3 final |
East /West Red Sox Harbor Hawks Sun, Jul 31 7:00 PM 1-3 final |
East Mariners Red Sox Tue, Aug 2 4:30 PM 3-7 final |
East Red Sox Mariners Wed, Aug 3 7:08 PM 7-8 final |