Pointstreak.com

Northwoods League




Division Menu
League Menu
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin

use the links to the left to share this

Wisconsin Rapids Rafters - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
South Wis Rapids Lakeshore Thu, May 30 6:35 PM 8-10 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Fri, May 31 7:04 PM 4-5 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Sat, Jun 1 6:35 PM 9-7 final |
South Wis Rapids La Crosse Sun, Jun 2 5:05 PM 3-10 final |
South Wis Rapids La Crosse Mon, Jun 3 7:06 PM 4-0 final |
South Wis Rapids Madison Tue, Jun 4 7:05 PM 6-14 final |
South Madison Wis Rapids Wed, Jun 5 7:04 PM 4-2 final |
South Battle Crk Wis Rapids Thu, Jun 6 7:03 PM 9-8 final |
South Battle Crk Wis Rapids Fri, Jun 7 7:04 PM 11-9 final |
South Lakeshore Wis Rapids Sat, Jun 8 4:33 PM 9-7 final |
South Lakeshore Wis Rapids Sat, Jun 8 7:33 PM 4-2 final |
South Lakeshore Wis Rapids Sun, Jun 9 5:05 PM 6-8 final |
South Wis Rapids Battle Crk Mon, Jun 10 7:05 PM 5-7 final |
South Wis Rapids Battle Crk Tue, Jun 11 7:05 PM 4-1 final |
South Wis Rapids Madison Wed, Jun 12 7:05 PM Postponed to:
South Madison Wis Rapids Thu, Jun 13 7:02 PM 4-3 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Fri, Jun 14 6:35 PM 3-2 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Sat, Jun 15 6:04 PM Postponed to:
Jun 19, 04:35 PM
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Sun, Jun 16 5:05 PM 5-4 final |
South Wis Rapids La Crosse Mon, Jun 17 7:05 PM 7-4 final |
South La Crosse Wis Rapids Tue, Jun 18 7:07 PM 9-5 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Wed, Jun 19 4:35 PM 3-6 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Wed, Jun 19 6:51 PM 3-4 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Thu, Jun 20 6:35 PM 8-7 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Fri, Jun 21 7:05 PM 1-9 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Sat, Jun 22 6:32 PM 5-1 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Sun, Jun 23 5:05 PM 6-5 final |
South Wis Rapids Madison Mon, Jun 24 7:05 PM 3-13 final |
South Wis Rapids Green Bay Tue, Jun 25 7:05 PM 7-5 final |
South Green Bay Wis Rapids Wed, Jun 26 7:04 PM 6-8 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Thu, Jun 27 7:04 PM 7-5 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Fri, Jun 28 7:03 PM 8-9 final |
South La Crosse Wis Rapids Sat, Jun 29 6:06 PM 1-2 final |
South La Crosse Wis Rapids Sun, Jun 30 5:05 PM 6-8 final |
South La Crosse Wis Rapids Mon, Jul 1 8:27 PM 8-4 final |
South Wis Rapids Green Bay Tue, Jul 2 7:08 PM 1-10 final |
South Green Bay Wis Rapids Wed, Jul 3 7:03 PM 2-12 final |
South La Crosse Wis Rapids Thu, Jul 4 3:05 PM 12-5 final |
South Wis Rapids La Crosse Fri, Jul 5 7:05 PM 6-12 final |
South Wis Rapids Madison Sat, Jul 6 6:05 PM 6-5 final |
South Wis Rapids Madison Sun, Jul 7 5:05 PM 6-7 final |
South Wis Rapids Battle Crk Mon, Jul 8 7:09 PM 4-3 final |
South Wis Rapids Battle Crk Tue, Jul 9 7:11 PM 4-9 final |
South Wis Rapids Green Bay Wed, Jul 10 7:04 PM 5-8 final |
South Green Bay Wis Rapids Thu, Jul 11 7:05 PM 11-8 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Fri, Jul 12 7:05 PM 5-2 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Sat, Jul 13 6:35 PM 1-9 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Sun, Jul 14 1:05 PM 1-3 final |
South Wis Rapids Green Bay Mon, Jul 15 7:05 PM 5-20 final |
South Green Bay Wis Rapids Tue, Jul 16 7:02 PM 11-16 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Wed, Jul 17 7:03 PM 12-0 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Thu, Jul 18 7:03 PM 5-3 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Fri, Jul 19 6:35 PM 4-1 final |
South Lakeshore Wis Rapids Sat, Jul 20 6:05 PM 6-4 final |
South Wis Rapids Lakeshore Sun, Jul 21 5:05 PM Postponed to:
Jul 26, 04:05 PM
South Wis Rapids La Crosse Thu, Jul 25 7:35 PM 3-4 final |
South Wis Rapids Lakeshore Fri, Jul 26 4:05 PM 2-7 final |
South Wis Rapids Lakeshore Fri, Jul 26 7:05 PM 8-4 final |
South Wis Rapids Lakeshore Sat, Jul 27 6:35 PM 6-7 final |
North /South St.Cloud Wis Rapids Sun, Jul 28 5:04 PM 13-5 final |
North /South St.Cloud Wis Rapids Tue, Jul 30 7:04 PM 5-4 final |
North /South Alexandria Wis Rapids Wed, Jul 31 7:05 PM 2-14 final |
North /South Alexandria Wis Rapids Thu, Aug 1 7:05 PM 3-2 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Fri, Aug 2 7:05 PM 5-13 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Sat, Aug 3 6:06 PM 11-6 final |
South Madison Wis Rapids Sun, Aug 4 5:04 PM 10-14 final |
South Madison Wis Rapids Mon, Aug 5 7:05 PM 4-3 final |
South /North Wis Rapids St.Cloud Tue, Aug 6 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Aug 07, 07:05 PM
South /North Wis Rapids St.Cloud Wed, Aug 7 7:12 PM 10-9 final |
South /North Wis Rapids St.Cloud Wed, Aug 7 11:35 PM 1-5 final |
South /North Wis Rapids Alexandria Thu, Aug 8 7:05 PM 0-6 final |
South /North Wis Rapids Alexandria Fri, Aug 9 7:05 PM 7-8 final |
South Battle Crk Wis Rapids Sat, Aug 10 6:04 PM 8-18 final |
South Battle Crk Wis Rapids Sun, Aug 11 5:05 PM 4-2 final |