Pointstreak.com

West Coast League




Division Menu
League Menu
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin

use the links to the left to share this

Wenatchee AppleSox - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
East Wenatchee Bellingham Fri, Jun 1 7:04 PM Joe Martin
East Wenatchee Bellingham Sat, Jun 2 7:04 PM 11-3 final |
East Wenatchee Bellingham Sun, Jun 3 3:05 PM 5-3 final |
East Wenatchee Bellingham Sun, Jun 3 6:06 PM 1-2 final |
East Wenatchee Bellingham Mon, Jun 4 7:06 PM 6-8 final |
West /East Bend Wenatchee Tue, Jun 5 7:08 PM 1-8 final |
West /East Bend Wenatchee Wed, Jun 6 7:03 PM 4-7 final |
West /East Bend Wenatchee Thu, Jun 7 7:05 PM Paul Thomas
West /East Corvallis Wenatchee Fri, Jun 8 7:06 PM 6-7 final |
West /East Corvallis Wenatchee Sat, Jun 9 7:04 PM 0-1 final |
West /East Corvallis Wenatchee Sun, Jun 10 6:04 PM 2-4 final |
East /West Wenatchee Klamath Wed, Jun 13 7:05 PM 6-3 final |
East /West Wenatchee Klamath Thu, Jun 14 7:05 PM 10-2 final |
East /West Wenatchee Klamath Fri, Jun 15 7:05 PM 12-4 final |
West /East Cowlitz Wenatchee Sat, Jun 16 7:04 PM 0-13 final |
West /East Cowlitz Wenatchee Sun, Jun 17 6:04 PM 5-4 final |
West /East Cowlitz Wenatchee Mon, Jun 18 7:05 PM 2-3 final |
West /East Klamath Wenatchee Fri, Jun 22 7:08 PM 1-2 final |
West /East Klamath Wenatchee Sat, Jun 23 7:06 PM 5-7 final |
West /East Klamath Wenatchee Sun, Jun 24 6:04 PM 4-6 final |
East /West Wenatchee Kitsap Tue, Jun 26 6:38 PM 10-6 final |
East /West Wenatchee Kitsap Wed, Jun 27 6:35 PM 6-4 final |
East /West Wenatchee Kitsap Thu, Jun 28 6:39 PM 7-2 final |
East Walla Walla Wenatchee Mon, Jul 2 7:05 PM 2-3 final |
East Walla Walla Wenatchee Tue, Jul 3 7:04 PM 12-0 final |
East Wenatchee Walla Walla Wed, Jul 4 5:05 PM 3-13 final |
East Wenatchee Walla Walla Thu, Jul 5 7:05 PM 5-2 final |
East /West Wenatchee Bend Fri, Jul 6 6:39 PM 0-3 final |
East /West Wenatchee Bend Sat, Jul 7 5:05 PM 0-1 final |
West /East Bend Wenatchee Sat, Jul 7 7:20 PM 11-2 final |
East /West Wenatchee Bend Sun, Jul 8 5:28 PM 5-3 final |
East /West Wenatchee Corvallis Mon, Jul 9 6:44 PM 2-5 final |
East /West Wenatchee Corvallis Tue, Jul 10 6:41 PM 5-8 final |
East /West Wenatchee Corvallis Wed, Jul 11 6:40 PM 4-0 final |
East Kelowna Wenatchee Thu, Jul 12 7:12 PM 3-4 final |
East Kelowna Wenatchee Fri, Jul 13 7:05 PM 5-0 final |
East Kelowna Wenatchee Sat, Jul 14 7:05 PM 3-5 final |
East Kelowna Wenatchee Sun, Jul 15 6:06 PM 1-2 final |
East /West Wenatchee Cowlitz Fri, Jul 20 6:35 PM 6-2 final |
East /West Wenatchee Cowlitz Sat, Jul 21 6:35 PM 1-2 final |
East /West Wenatchee Cowlitz Sun, Jul 22 5:07 PM 7-6 final |
East Wenatchee Walla Walla Wed, Jul 25 7:05 PM 4-5 final |
East Wenatchee Walla Walla Thu, Jul 26 7:05 PM 2-3 final |
East Walla Walla Wenatchee Fri, Jul 27 7:05 PM 6-5 final |
East Walla Walla Wenatchee Sat, Jul 28 7:04 PM 2-7 final |
East Wenatchee Kelowna Sun, Jul 29 6:05 PM 17-8 final |
East Wenatchee Kelowna Mon, Jul 30 6:35 PM 7-6 final |
East Wenatchee Kelowna Tue, Jul 31 6:35 PM 12-7 final |
East Wenatchee Kelowna Wed, Aug 1 6:35 PM 9-3 final |
East Bellingham Wenatchee Thu, Aug 2 7:06 PM 3-5 final |
East Bellingham Wenatchee Fri, Aug 3 7:05 PM 10-7 final |
East Bellingham Wenatchee Sat, Aug 4 7:06 PM 3-2 final |
East Bellingham Wenatchee Sun, Aug 5 6:04 PM 8-9 final |
West /East Kitsap Wenatchee Tue, Aug 7 7:04 PM 4-10 final |
West /East Kitsap Wenatchee Wed, Aug 8 7:03 PM 6-8 final |
West /East Kitsap Wenatchee Thu, Aug 9 7:14 PM 2-13 final |