Pointstreak.com

West Coast League




Division Menu
League Menu
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin

use the links to the left to share this

Kelowna Falcons - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
North Kelowna Victoria Wed, Jun 5 8:00 PM 6-8 final |
North Kelowna Victoria Thu, Jun 6 7:04 PM 2-4 final |
North Kelowna Victoria Fri, Jun 7 7:03 PM 6-7 final |
South /North Bend Kelowna Sat, Jun 8 6:35 PM 6-4 final |
South /North Bend Kelowna Sun, Jun 9 6:05 PM 14-3 final |
South /North Bend Kelowna Mon, Jun 10 6:35 PM 4-2 final |
North Victoria Kelowna Sat, Jun 15 6:35 PM 7-2 final |
North Victoria Kelowna Sun, Jun 16 6:05 PM 9-1 final |
North Victoria Kelowna Mon, Jun 17 6:35 PM 6-13 final |
South /North Klamath Kelowna Tue, Jun 18 6:35 PM 3-4 final |
South /North Klamath Kelowna Wed, Jun 19 6:35 PM 4-1 final |
South /North Klamath Kelowna Thu, Jun 20 6:35 PM 4-3 final |
North Kelowna Bellingham Fri, Jun 21 7:07 PM 6-7 final |
North Kelowna Bellingham Sat, Jun 22 7:06 PM 4-1 final |
North Kelowna Bellingham Sun, Jun 23 3:07 PM 4-5 final |
North Walla Walla Kelowna Mon, Jun 24 6:35 PM 1-12 final |
North Walla Walla Kelowna Tue, Jun 25 6:35 PM 6-1 final |
North Walla Walla Kelowna Wed, Jun 26 6:35 PM 2-9 final |
North /South Kelowna Bend Sat, Jun 29 6:37 PM 11-12 final |
North /South Kelowna Bend Sun, Jun 30 5:09 PM 0-8 final |
North /South Kelowna Bend Mon, Jul 1 6:39 PM 15-8 final |
North /South Kelowna Cowlitz Tue, Jul 2 6:35 PM 1-7 final |
North /South Kelowna Cowlitz Wed, Jul 3 7:05 PM 1-6 final |
North /South Kelowna Cowlitz Thu, Jul 4 1:36 PM 6-7 final |
North Kelowna Victoria Fri, Jul 5 7:07 PM 8-7 final |
North Kelowna Victoria Sat, Jul 6 7:10 PM 3-11 final |
North Kelowna Victoria Sun, Jul 7 1:07 PM 5-9 final |
South /North Cowlitz Kelowna Mon, Jul 8 6:35 PM 7-4 final |
South /North Cowlitz Kelowna Tue, Jul 9 6:35 PM 4-15 final |
South /North Cowlitz Kelowna Wed, Jul 10 6:35 PM 13-3 final |
South /North Kitsap Kelowna Thu, Jul 11 6:35 PM 2-3 final |
South /North Kitsap Kelowna Fri, Jul 12 6:35 PM 4-5 final |
South /North Kitsap Kelowna Sat, Jul 13 6:35 PM 7-13 final |
North Kelowna Wenatchee Tue, Jul 16 7:08 PM 10-22 final |
North Kelowna Wenatchee Wed, Jul 17 7:07 PM 8-3 final |
North Kelowna Wenatchee Thu, Jul 18 7:08 PM 4-5 final |
North /South Kelowna Kitsap Fri, Jul 19 6:38 PM 1-3 final |
North /South Kelowna Kitsap Sat, Jul 20 6:39 PM 6-4 final |
North /South Kelowna Kitsap Sun, Jul 21 1:09 PM 6-1 final |
North Bellingham Kelowna Sat, Jul 27 6:35 PM 6-1 final |
North Bellingham Kelowna Sun, Jul 28 6:05 PM 11-4 final |
North Bellingham Kelowna Mon, Jul 29 6:35 PM 5-6 final |
South /North Corvallis Kelowna Tue, Jul 30 6:35 PM 10-4 final |
South /North Corvallis Kelowna Wed, Jul 31 6:35 PM 5-8 final |
South /North Corvallis Kelowna Thu, Aug 1 6:35 PM 1-2 final |
North /South Kelowna Corvallis Sat, Aug 3 7:08 PM 2-3 final |
North /South Kelowna Corvallis Sun, Aug 4 5:06 PM 6-7 final |
North /South Kelowna Corvallis Sun, Aug 4 7:43 PM 0-11 final |
North Kelowna Walla Walla Mon, Aug 5 7:05 PM 2-3 final |
North Kelowna Walla Walla Tue, Aug 6 7:05 PM 0-6 final |
North Kelowna Walla Walla Wed, Aug 7 7:05 PM 2-5 final |
North Wenatchee Kelowna Fri, Aug 9 6:35 PM 5-7 final |
North Wenatchee Kelowna Sat, Aug 10 6:35 PM 10-2 final |
North Wenatchee Kelowna Sun, Aug 11 6:05 PM 3-8 final |