Pointstreak.com

West Coast League




Division Menu
League Menu
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin

use the links to the left to share this

Kelowna Falcons - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
East Kelowna Bellingham Wed, May 30 12:28 PM
East /West Kelowna Cowlitz Wed, Jun 6 6:35 PM 2-4 final |
East /West Kelowna Cowlitz Thu, Jun 7 6:35 PM 1-3 final |
East /West Kelowna Cowlitz Fri, Jun 8 6:35 PM Story Field
West /East Kitsap Kelowna Sun, Jun 10 6:05 PM 1-12 final |
West /East Kitsap Kelowna Mon, Jun 11 6:35 PM 1-6 final |
West /East Kitsap Kelowna Tue, Jun 12 6:35 PM 2-5 final |
West /East Cowlitz Kelowna Wed, Jun 13 6:35 PM 6-2 final |
West /East Cowlitz Kelowna Thu, Jun 14 6:35 PM 3-11 final |
West /East Cowlitz Kelowna Fri, Jun 15 6:35 PM 0-4 final |
East /West Kelowna Kitsap Sat, Jun 16 6:40 PM 7-8 final |
East /West Kelowna Kitsap Sun, Jun 17 5:08 PM 7-5 final |
East /West Kelowna Kitsap Mon, Jun 18 6:36 PM 6-1 final |
East Walla Walla Kelowna Tue, Jun 19 6:35 PM 15-12 final |
East Walla Walla Kelowna Wed, Jun 20 6:35 PM 1-13 final |
East Walla Walla Kelowna Thu, Jun 21 6:35 PM 3-14 final |
East Walla Walla Kelowna Fri, Jun 22 6:35 PM 3-6 final |
West /East Bend Kelowna Sat, Jun 23 6:35 PM Postponed to:
Jun 24, 04:05 PM
West /East Bend Kelowna Sun, Jun 24 4:05 PM 1-6 final |
West /East Bend Kelowna Sun, Jun 24 6:05 PM 1-7 final |
West /East Bend Kelowna Mon, Jun 25 6:35 PM 1-8 final |
East /West Kelowna Klamath Fri, Jun 29 7:05 PM 7-8 final |
East /West Kelowna Klamath Sat, Jun 30 7:05 PM 2-7 final |
East /West Kelowna Klamath Sun, Jul 1 6:05 PM 6-7 final |
East /West Kelowna Bend Mon, Jul 2 6:45 PM 0-1 final |
East /West Kelowna Bend Tue, Jul 3 6:44 PM 3-8 final |
East /West Kelowna Bend Wed, Jul 4 6:49 PM 8-1 final |
West /East Corvallis Kelowna Fri, Jul 6 6:35 PM 2-3 final |
West /East Corvallis Kelowna Sat, Jul 7 5:05 PM 3-7 final |
West /East Corvallis Kelowna Sat, Jul 7 7:05 PM 0-2 final |
West /East Klamath Kelowna Mon, Jul 9 6:35 PM 5-9 final |
West /East Klamath Kelowna Tue, Jul 10 6:35 PM 4-3 final |
West /East Klamath Kelowna Wed, Jul 11 6:35 PM 10-4 final |
East Kelowna Wenatchee Thu, Jul 12 7:12 PM 3-4 final |
East Kelowna Wenatchee Fri, Jul 13 7:05 PM 5-0 final |
East Kelowna Wenatchee Sat, Jul 14 7:05 PM 3-5 final |
East Kelowna Wenatchee Sun, Jul 15 6:06 PM 1-2 final |
East Bellingham Kelowna Mon, Jul 16 6:35 PM 3-5 final |
East Bellingham Kelowna Tue, Jul 17 6:35 PM 9-0 final |
East Bellingham Kelowna Wed, Jul 18 6:35 PM 0-5 final |
East Bellingham Kelowna Thu, Jul 19 6:35 PM 5-6 final |
East /West Kelowna Corvallis Fri, Jul 20 6:42 PM 10-3 final |
East /West Kelowna Corvallis Sat, Jul 21 5:05 PM 2-4 final |
East /West Kelowna Corvallis Sat, Jul 21 7:19 PM 3-1 final |
East Kelowna Bellingham Wed, Jul 25 7:07 PM 2-4 final |
East Kelowna Bellingham Thu, Jul 26 7:09 PM 1-2 final |
East Kelowna Bellingham Fri, Jul 27 7:10 PM 8-2 final |
East Kelowna Bellingham Sat, Jul 28 7:07 PM 2-0 final |
East Wenatchee Kelowna Sun, Jul 29 6:05 PM 17-8 final |
East Wenatchee Kelowna Mon, Jul 30 6:35 PM 7-6 final |
East Wenatchee Kelowna Tue, Jul 31 6:35 PM 12-7 final |
East Wenatchee Kelowna Wed, Aug 1 6:35 PM 9-3 final |
East Kelowna Walla Walla Thu, Aug 2 7:05 PM 5-4 final |
East Kelowna Walla Walla Fri, Aug 3 7:05 PM 4-7 final |
East Kelowna Walla Walla Sat, Aug 4 7:05 PM 5-0 final |
East Kelowna Walla Walla Sun, Aug 5 5:05 PM 3-7 final |
East /West Kelowna Cowlitz Mon, Aug 6 6:42 PM 3-4 final |