Pointstreak.com

West Coast League




Division Menu
League Menu
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin

use the links to the left to share this

Corvallis Knights - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
West /East Corvallis Walla Walla Fri, Jun 3 7:05 PM 0-8 final |
West /East Corvallis Walla Walla Sat, Jun 4 7:05 PM 3-2 final |
West /East Corvallis Walla Walla Sun, Jun 5 6:05 PM 0-1 final |
West Klamath Corvallis Tue, Jun 7 6:42 PM 1-4 final |
West Klamath Corvallis Wed, Jun 8 6:41 PM 7-4 final |
West Corvallis Bend Fri, Jun 10 6:42 PM 2-3 final |
West Corvallis Bend Sat, Jun 11 6:40 PM 7-0 final |
West Corvallis Bend Sun, Jun 12 5:08 PM 4-10 final |
East /West Bellingham Corvallis Fri, Jun 17 6:11 PM 2-5 final |
East /West Bellingham Corvallis Fri, Jun 17 8:20 PM 2-3 final |
East /West Bellingham Corvallis Sat, Jun 18 12:37 PM 2-4 final |
West /East Corvallis Wenatchee Mon, Jun 20 7:04 PM 6-4 final |
West /East Corvallis Wenatchee Tue, Jun 21 7:04 PM 3-4 final |
West /East Corvallis Wenatchee Wed, Jun 22 7:02 PM 6-11 final |
East /West Walla Walla Corvallis Thu, Jun 23 6:41 PM 1-3 final |
East /West Walla Walla Corvallis Fri, Jun 24 6:40 PM 2-5 final |
East /West Walla Walla Corvallis Sat, Jun 25 6:43 PM 3-4 final |
West Corvallis Kitsap Mon, Jun 27 6:35 PM 1-0 final |
West Corvallis Kitsap Tue, Jun 28 6:35 PM 5-2 final |
West Corvallis Kitsap Wed, Jun 29 6:35 PM 1-0 final |
East /West Wenatchee Corvallis Thu, Jun 30 6:40 PM 2-1 final |
East /West Wenatchee Corvallis Fri, Jul 1 6:39 PM 7-11 final |
East /West Wenatchee Corvallis Sat, Jul 2 6:45 PM 7-3 final |
West Bend Corvallis Sun, Jul 3 7:22 PM 5-2 final |
West Corvallis Bend Mon, Jul 4 7:11 PM 3-12 final |
West Corvallis Bend Tue, Jul 5 6:36 PM 2-11 final |
West /East Corvallis Kelowna Thu, Jul 7 6:35 PM 5-2 final |
West /East Corvallis Kelowna Fri, Jul 8 6:35 PM 6-4 final |
West /East Corvallis Kelowna Sat, Jul 9 6:35 PM 3-2 final |
West Kitsap Corvallis Mon, Jul 11 6:40 PM 0-3 final |
West Kitsap Corvallis Tue, Jul 12 6:40 PM 2-3 final |
West Kitsap Corvallis Wed, Jul 13 6:43 PM 8-2 final |
East /West Kelowna Corvallis Fri, Jul 15 6:43 PM 1-5 final |
East /West Kelowna Corvallis Sat, Jul 16 6:45 PM 2-9 final |
East /West Kelowna Corvallis Sun, Jul 17 5:43 PM 3-4 final |
West /East Corvallis Bellingham Mon, Jul 18 7:05 PM 1-16 final |
West /East Corvallis Bellingham Tue, Jul 19 7:07 PM 3-1 final |
West /East Corvallis Bellingham Wed, Jul 20 7:16 PM 4-0 final |
West Cowlitz Corvallis Fri, Jul 22 6:47 PM 2-4 final |
West Corvallis Cowlitz Sat, Jul 23 6:35 PM 8-0 final |
West Corvallis Cowlitz Sun, Jul 24 5:03 PM 1-2 final |
West Klamath Corvallis Wed, Jul 27 6:45 PM 2-8 final |
West Klamath Corvallis Thu, Jul 28 6:04 PM 1-2 final |
West Klamath Corvallis Thu, Jul 28 8:38 PM 1-6 final |
West Klamath Corvallis Fri, Jul 29 6:45 PM 4-9 final |
West Bend Corvallis Sat, Jul 30 6:43 PM 4-3 final |
West Bend Corvallis Sun, Jul 31 12:38 PM 1-4 final |
West Corvallis Bend Mon, Aug 1 6:40 PM 7-2 final |
West Corvallis Klamath Tue, Aug 2 7:05 PM 13-2 final |
West Corvallis Klamath Wed, Aug 3 7:05 PM 11-0 final |
West Corvallis Klamath Thu, Aug 4 7:05 PM 5-1 final |
West Cowlitz Corvallis Mon, Aug 8 6:40 PM 1-2 final |
West Cowlitz Corvallis Tue, Aug 9 7:14 PM 7-3 final |
West Corvallis Cowlitz Wed, Aug 10 6:38 PM 2-0 final |