Pointstreak.com

Northwoods League




Division Menu
League Menu
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin

use the links to the left to share this

La Crosse Loggers - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
South La Crosse Battle Crk Wed, May 29 7:05 PM 0-1 final |
South La Crosse Battle Crk Thu, May 30 7:05 PM 10-8 final |
South La Crosse Madison Fri, May 31 7:05 PM 4-3 final |
South La Crosse Madison Sat, Jun 1 6:05 PM 1-9 final |
South Wis Rapids La Crosse Sun, Jun 2 5:05 PM 3-10 final |
South Wis Rapids La Crosse Mon, Jun 3 7:06 PM 4-0 final |
South La Crosse Green Bay Tue, Jun 4 6:35 PM Postponed to:
Jun 05, 04:05 PM
South La Crosse Green Bay Wed, Jun 5 4:03 PM 5-0 final |
South La Crosse Green Bay Wed, Jun 5 6:17 PM 13-8 final |
South La Crosse Lakeshore Thu, Jun 6 6:35 PM 2-4 final |
South La Crosse Lakeshore Fri, Jun 7 7:05 PM 3-5 final |
South Green Bay La Crosse Sat, Jun 8 6:05 PM 2-5 final |
South Green Bay La Crosse Sun, Jun 9 5:05 PM 2-3 final |
South Eau Claire La Crosse Mon, Jun 10 7:05 PM 7-10 final |
South Eau Claire La Crosse Tue, Jun 11 7:05 PM 2-13 final |
South Battle Crk La Crosse Wed, Jun 12 7:05 PM 3-6 final |
South Battle Crk La Crosse Thu, Jun 13 7:05 PM 4-3 final |
South La Crosse Eau Claire Fri, Jun 14 7:03 PM 4-2 final |
South La Crosse Eau Claire Sat, Jun 15 6:34 PM 4-6 final |
South La Crosse Eau Claire Sun, Jun 16 5:06 PM 10-4 final |
South Wis Rapids La Crosse Mon, Jun 17 7:05 PM 7-4 final |
South La Crosse Wis Rapids Tue, Jun 18 7:07 PM 9-5 final |
South Eau Claire La Crosse Wed, Jun 19 7:05 PM 3-5 final |
South La Crosse Eau Claire Thu, Jun 20 6:35 PM 4-2 final |
South Wisconsin La Crosse Fri, Jun 21 7:08 PM 5-2 final |
South Wisconsin La Crosse Sat, Jun 22 6:06 PM 3-6 final |
South Wisconsin La Crosse Sun, Jun 23 5:05 PM 1-5 final |
South La Crosse Wisconsin Tue, Jun 25 6:35 PM 5-1 final |
South La Crosse Wisconsin Wed, Jun 26 6:35 PM 1-3 final |
South Lakeshore La Crosse Thu, Jun 27 7:05 PM 10-5 final |
South Lakeshore La Crosse Fri, Jun 28 7:05 PM 3-4 final |
South La Crosse Wis Rapids Sat, Jun 29 6:06 PM 1-2 final |
South La Crosse Wis Rapids Sun, Jun 30 5:05 PM 6-8 final |
South La Crosse Wis Rapids Mon, Jul 1 8:27 PM 8-4 final |
South Madison La Crosse Tue, Jul 2 7:05 PM 5-6 final |
South Madison La Crosse Wed, Jul 3 7:05 PM 12-2 final |
South La Crosse Wis Rapids Thu, Jul 4 3:05 PM 12-5 final |
South Wis Rapids La Crosse Fri, Jul 5 7:05 PM 6-12 final |
South Battle Crk La Crosse Sat, Jul 6 6:05 PM 4-9 final |
South Battle Crk La Crosse Sun, Jul 7 5:05 PM 2-4 final |
South La Crosse Lakeshore Mon, Jul 8 6:35 PM 1-2 final |
South La Crosse Lakeshore Tue, Jul 9 6:35 PM 9-10 final |
South La Crosse Battle Crk Wed, Jul 10 7:11 PM 0-4 final |
South La Crosse Battle Crk Thu, Jul 11 7:07 PM 2-6 final |
South La Crosse Wisconsin Fri, Jul 12 6:35 PM 5-4 final |
South La Crosse Wisconsin Sat, Jul 13 6:35 PM 3-4 final |
South La Crosse Wisconsin Sun, Jul 14 5:05 PM 7-11 final |
South Madison La Crosse Mon, Jul 15 7:08 PM 11-2 final |
South Madison La Crosse Tue, Jul 16 7:08 PM 5-12 final |
South La Crosse Eau Claire Wed, Jul 17 6:37 PM 10-2 final |
South Eau Claire La Crosse Thu, Jul 18 7:05 PM 1-16 final |
South Eau Claire La Crosse Fri, Jul 19 7:05 PM 9-4 final |
South La Crosse Green Bay Sat, Jul 20 7:06 PM 3-4 final |
South La Crosse Green Bay Sun, Jul 21 1:04 PM 7-4 final |
South Wis Rapids La Crosse Thu, Jul 25 7:35 PM 3-4 final |
South Green Bay La Crosse Fri, Jul 26 7:05 PM 5-4 final |
South Green Bay La Crosse Sat, Jul 27 6:05 PM 7-10 final |
North /South Alexandria La Crosse Sun, Jul 28 5:08 PM 3-7 final |
North /South Alexandria La Crosse Tue, Jul 30 7:05 PM 0-10 final |
North /South St.Cloud La Crosse Wed, Jul 31 7:05 PM 4-10 final |
North /South St.Cloud La Crosse Thu, Aug 1 7:05 PM 6-5 final |
South La Crosse Madison Fri, Aug 2 7:05 PM 11-9 final |
South La Crosse Madison Sat, Aug 3 6:05 PM 4-0 final |
South Lakeshore La Crosse Sun, Aug 4 5:05 PM 4-5 final |
South Lakeshore La Crosse Mon, Aug 5 7:05 PM 3-1 final |
South /North La Crosse Alexandria Wed, Aug 7 5:05 PM 7-4 final |
South /North La Crosse Alexandria Wed, Aug 7 7:05 PM 11-5 final |
South /North La Crosse St.Cloud Thu, Aug 8 7:10 PM 6-1 final |
South /North La Crosse St.Cloud Fri, Aug 9 7:07 PM 2-3 final |
South Wisconsin La Crosse Sat, Aug 10 6:05 PM 2-6 final |
South Wisconsin La Crosse Sun, Aug 11 5:05 PM 2-13 final |