Pointstreak.com

Northwoods League




Division Menu
League Menu
use the links to the left to share this

Rochester Honkers - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
North Rochester Mankato Wed, Jun 1 7:22 PM 1-4 final |
North Mankato Rochester Thu, Jun 2 7:06 PM 13-7 final |
North Rochester Mankato Fri, Jun 3 7:08 PM 6-16 final |
North Willmar Rochester Sat, Jun 4 7:07 PM 9-1 final |
North Willmar Rochester Sun, Jun 5 1:03 PM 1-2 final |
North Rochester ThunderBay Mon, Jun 6 7:18 PM 0-1 final |
North Rochester ThunderBay Tue, Jun 7 7:06 PM 6-4 final |
North Rochester ThunderBay Wed, Jun 8 7:09 PM 4-5 final |
North Duluth Rochester Thu, Jun 9 7:05 PM 2-3 final |
North Duluth Rochester Fri, Jun 10 8:14 PM 5-9 final |
North Rochester Willmar Sat, Jun 11 7:09 PM 1-2 final |
North Rochester Willmar Sun, Jun 12 6:09 PM 3-10 final |
North Rochester Willmar Mon, Jun 13 7:06 PM 7-6 final |
North ThunderBay Rochester Tue, Jun 14 7:07 PM Suspended
due to rain
North ThunderBay Rochester Wed, Jun 15 5:05 PM 6-5 final |
North ThunderBay Rochester Wed, Jun 15 10:18 PM 2-8 final |
North St.Cloud Rochester Thu, Jun 16 7:06 PM 2-3 final |
North St.Cloud Rochester Fri, Jun 17 7:05 PM 3-1 final |
North Alexandria Rochester Sat, Jun 18 9:15 PM Suspended
due to rain
North Alexandria Rochester Sat, Jun 18 9:15 PM 12-5 final |
North Alexandria Rochester Sun, Jun 19 3:52 PM 2-8 final |
North Rochester St.Cloud Mon, Jun 20 7:09 PM 2-12 final |
North Rochester St.Cloud Tue, Jun 21 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Jun 22, 03:35 PM
North Rochester St.Cloud Wed, Jun 22 1:05 PM Postponed to:
Jul 30, 08:35 PM
North Rochester St.Cloud Wed, Jun 22 3:35 PM Postponed to:
Jul 31, 08:35 PM
North Rochester Duluth Thu, Jun 23 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Jun 24, 07:35 PM
North Rochester Duluth Fri, Jun 24 5:10 PM 1-4 final |
North Rochester Duluth Fri, Jun 24 7:43 PM 4-2 final |
North Rochester Duluth Sat, Jun 25 7:06 PM 3-6 final |
North Brainerd Rochester Sun, Jun 26 1:06 PM 6-2 final |
North Brainerd Rochester Mon, Jun 27 1:05 PM 2-1 final |
North Rochester Brainerd Wed, Jun 29 7:05 PM 4-10 final |
North Rochester Brainerd Thu, Jun 30 7:05 PM 1-7 final |
North Rochester Brainerd Fri, Jul 1 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Aug 08, 08:35 AM
North Mankato Rochester Sat, Jul 2 7:06 PM 18-7 final |
North Mankato Rochester Sun, Jul 3 1:05 PM 7-3 final |
North Rochester Alexandria Mon, Jul 4 3:05 PM 5-14 final |
North Rochester Alexandria Tue, Jul 5 7:35 PM 6-9 final |
North Rochester Alexandria Wed, Jul 6 7:05 PM 4-13 final |
North Rochester Mankato Thu, Jul 7 7:05 PM 9-4 final |
North Rochester Mankato Fri, Jul 8 7:05 PM 4-5 final |
North Duluth Rochester Sat, Jul 9 7:07 PM 3-4 final |
North Duluth Rochester Sun, Jul 10 1:06 PM 1-3 final |
North Duluth Rochester Mon, Jul 11 7:05 PM 5-8 final |
North St.Cloud Rochester Tue, Jul 12 2:05 PM 9-10 final |
North St.Cloud Rochester Wed, Jul 13 7:05 PM 2-3 final |
North St.Cloud Rochester Thu, Jul 14 7:05 PM 8-5 final |
North Rochester Alexandria Fri, Jul 15 7:05 PM 4-8 final |
North Rochester Alexandria Sat, Jul 16 7:05 PM 4-17 final |
North Rochester ThunderBay Wed, Jul 20 7:37 PM Suspended
due to rain
North Rochester ThunderBay Thu, Jul 21 7:05 PM 3-4 final |
North Rochester ThunderBay Thu, Jul 21 9:17 PM 13-2 final |
North ThunderBay Rochester Fri, Jul 22 7:07 PM 8-6 final |
North ThunderBay Rochester Sat, Jul 23 7:05 PM 5-7 final |
North ThunderBay Rochester Sun, Jul 24 1:07 PM 3-6 final |
North Mankato Rochester Mon, Jul 25 7:06 PM 7-4 final |
North Rochester Mankato Tue, Jul 26 1:09 PM 3-4 final |
North Mankato Rochester Wed, Jul 27 7:05 PM 3-4 final |
North Rochester Willmar Thu, Jul 28 7:12 PM 3-7 final |
North Rochester Willmar Fri, Jul 29 7:05 PM 5-8 final |
North Rochester St.Cloud Sat, Jul 30 6:08 PM 0-11 final |
North Rochester St.Cloud Sat, Jul 30 8:40 PM 6-5 final |
North Rochester St.Cloud Sun, Jul 31 6:12 PM 7-3 final |
North Rochester St.Cloud Sun, Jul 31 9:06 PM 0-6 final |
North Willmar Rochester Mon, Aug 1 7:08 PM 1-2 final |
North Willmar Rochester Tue, Aug 2 7:07 PM 8-5 final |
North Willmar Rochester Wed, Aug 3 7:05 PM 6-2 final |
North Alexandria Rochester Thu, Aug 4 7:06 PM 7-3 final |
North Alexandria Rochester Fri, Aug 5 7:05 PM 10-5 final |
North Alexandria Rochester Sat, Aug 6 7:07 PM 9-8 final |
North Rochester Brainerd Mon, Aug 8 6:05 PM 5-2 final |
North Rochester Brainerd Mon, Aug 8 8:29 PM 3-6 final |
North Rochester Brainerd Tue, Aug 9 7:29 PM 5-10 final |
North Brainerd Rochester Wed, Aug 10 7:06 PM 8-1 final |
North Brainerd Rochester Thu, Aug 11 7:05 PM 8-3 final |
North Brainerd Rochester Fri, Aug 12 7:15 PM 2-11 final |
North Rochester Duluth Sat, Aug 13 7:08 PM 1-4 final |
North Rochester Duluth Sun, Aug 14 5:06 PM 4-3 final |