Pointstreak.com

Northwoods League




Division Menu
League Menu
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin

use the links to the left to share this

Alexandria Beetles - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
North Alexandria Brainerd Wed, Jun 1 7:05 PM 5-4 final |
North Brainerd Alexandria Thu, Jun 2 7:05 PM 10-7 final |
North Brainerd Alexandria Fri, Jun 3 7:05 PM 9-3 final |
North ThunderBay Alexandria Sat, Jun 4 7:05 PM 5-10 final |
North ThunderBay Alexandria Sun, Jun 5 3:05 PM 6-5 final |
North Willmar Alexandria Mon, Jun 6 7:05 PM 5-3 final |
North Willmar Alexandria Tue, Jun 7 7:05 PM 1-3 final |
North Alexandria Willmar Wed, Jun 8 7:07 PM 8-5 final |
North Mankato Alexandria Thu, Jun 9 7:05 PM 7-1 final |
North Mankato Alexandria Fri, Jun 10 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Jun 23, 08:35 PM
North Alexandria St.Cloud Sat, Jun 11 6:09 PM 6-2 final |
North Alexandria St.Cloud Sun, Jun 12 6:13 PM 5-3 final |
North St.Cloud Alexandria Mon, Jun 13 7:05 PM 1-9 final |
North Duluth Alexandria Tue, Jun 14 7:05 PM Suspended
due to rain
North Duluth Alexandria Wed, Jun 15 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Aug 11, 08:35 PM
North Brainerd Alexandria Thu, Jun 16 7:05 PM 9-1 final |
North Alexandria Brainerd Fri, Jun 17 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Jul 14, 08:35 PM
North Alexandria Rochester Sat, Jun 18 9:15 PM Suspended
due to rain
North Alexandria Rochester Sat, Jun 18 9:15 PM 12-5 final |
North Alexandria Rochester Sun, Jun 19 3:52 PM 2-8 final |
North Alexandria ThunderBay Mon, Jun 20 7:06 PM 1-6 final |
North Alexandria ThunderBay Tue, Jun 21 7:07 PM 7-0 final |
North Alexandria ThunderBay Wed, Jun 22 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Jul 28, 08:35 PM
North Mankato Alexandria Thu, Jun 23 6:05 PM 2-4 final |
North Mankato Alexandria Thu, Jun 23 8:35 PM 1-15 final |
North Mankato Alexandria Fri, Jun 24 7:05 PM 5-10 final |
North Mankato Alexandria Sat, Jun 25 7:05 PM 16-2 final |
North St.Cloud Alexandria Sun, Jun 26 7:05 PM 6-4 final |
North Willmar Alexandria Mon, Jun 27 7:05 PM 6-5 final |
North Willmar Alexandria Tue, Jun 28 7:05 PM 3-4 final |
North Alexandria Duluth Wed, Jun 29 7:05 PM 0-1 final |
North Alexandria Duluth Thu, Jun 30 7:05 PM 1-4 final |
North Alexandria Duluth Fri, Jul 1 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Jul 07, 05:35 PM
North Alexandria St.Cloud Sat, Jul 2 6:10 PM 2-6 final |
North Rochester Alexandria Mon, Jul 4 3:05 PM 5-14 final |
North Rochester Alexandria Tue, Jul 5 7:35 PM 6-9 final |
North Rochester Alexandria Wed, Jul 6 7:05 PM 4-13 final |
North Alexandria Duluth Thu, Jul 7 5:06 PM 3-2 final |
North Alexandria Duluth Thu, Jul 7 7:43 PM 6-2 final |
North Alexandria Duluth Fri, Jul 8 7:08 PM 2-7 final |
North Alexandria Mankato Sat, Jul 9 6:05 PM 9-2 final |
North Alexandria Mankato Sun, Jul 10 6:05 PM 4-14 final |
North Alexandria Mankato Mon, Jul 11 7:05 PM 2-9 final |
North Brainerd Alexandria Tue, Jul 12 7:05 PM 1-3 final |
North Brainerd Alexandria Wed, Jul 13 7:05 PM 15-9 final |
North Alexandria Brainerd Thu, Jul 14 6:13 PM 3-0 final |
North Alexandria Brainerd Thu, Jul 14 8:35 PM 6-4 final |
North Rochester Alexandria Fri, Jul 15 7:05 PM 4-8 final |
North Rochester Alexandria Sat, Jul 16 7:05 PM 4-17 final |
North Alexandria Brainerd Wed, Jul 20 7:05 PM 4-16 final |
North Alexandria Brainerd Thu, Jul 21 7:10 PM 6-1 final |
North Alexandria Willmar Fri, Jul 22 7:06 PM 8-5 final |
North Alexandria Willmar Sat, Jul 23 7:09 PM 15-5 final |
North St.Cloud Alexandria Sun, Jul 24 7:05 PM 2-4 final |
North ThunderBay Alexandria Mon, Jul 25 7:05 PM 10-6 final |
North ThunderBay Alexandria Tue, Jul 26 7:05 PM 5-10 final |
North ThunderBay Alexandria Wed, Jul 27 1:05 PM 3-10 final |
North Alexandria ThunderBay Thu, Jul 28 5:40 PM 5-9 final |
North Alexandria ThunderBay Thu, Jul 28 7:49 PM 8-3 final |
North Alexandria ThunderBay Fri, Jul 29 7:40 PM 5-4 final |
North Alexandria Willmar Sat, Jul 30 7:05 PM 1-3 final |
North Willmar Alexandria Sun, Jul 31 3:05 PM 4-17 final |
North Alexandria St.Cloud Mon, Aug 1 8:57 PM 2-0 final |
North St.Cloud Alexandria Tue, Aug 2 7:05 PM 3-4 final |
North St.Cloud Alexandria Wed, Aug 3 7:05 PM 0-5 final |
North Alexandria Rochester Thu, Aug 4 7:06 PM 7-3 final |
North Alexandria Rochester Fri, Aug 5 7:05 PM 10-5 final |
North Alexandria Rochester Sat, Aug 6 7:07 PM 9-8 final |
North Alexandria Mankato Sun, Aug 7 6:07 PM 2-4 final |
North Alexandria Mankato Mon, Aug 8 7:06 PM 9-5 final |
North Duluth Alexandria Wed, Aug 10 5:05 PM 5-8 final |
North Duluth Alexandria Wed, Aug 10 7:35 PM 3-4 final |
North Duluth Alexandria Thu, Aug 11 5:05 PM 5-8 final |
North Duluth Alexandria Thu, Aug 11 7:35 PM 5-4 final |
North Duluth Alexandria Fri, Aug 12 7:05 PM Cancelled
North Alexandria St.Cloud Sat, Aug 13 8:45 PM 9-5 final |
North Alexandria Willmar Sun, Aug 14 6:11 PM 3-8 final |