Pointstreak.com

Northwoods League




Division Menu
League Menu
use the links to the left to share this

St. Cloud Rox - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
North St.Cloud Waterloo Wed, May 29 6:35 PM Suspended
North St.Cloud Waterloo Thu, May 30 6:54 PM 2-9 final |
North St.Cloud Waterloo Thu, May 30 9:43 PM 12-2 final |
North ThunderBay St.Cloud Fri, May 31 7:12 PM 3-6 final |
North Waterloo St.Cloud Sat, Jun 1 6:05 PM 1-5 final |
North Waterloo St.Cloud Sun, Jun 2 3:07 PM 6-4 final |
North St.Cloud Duluth Mon, Jun 3 6:35 PM 3-6 final |
North St.Cloud Duluth Tue, Jun 4 11:35 AM 8-9 final |
North Alexandria St.Cloud Wed, Jun 5 7:08 PM 5-7 final |
North St.Cloud Alexandria Thu, Jun 6 7:05 PM 6-1 final |
North Waterloo St.Cloud Fri, Jun 7 7:08 PM 6-3 final |
North Waterloo St.Cloud Sat, Jun 8 6:05 PM 12-2 final |
North St.Cloud Rochester Sun, Jun 9 4:02 PM 5-2 final |
North St.Cloud Rochester Mon, Jun 10 7:05 PM 3-4 final |
North St.Cloud ThunderBay Tue, Jun 11 7:10 PM 11-8 final |
North St.Cloud ThunderBay Wed, Jun 12 7:08 PM 2-5 final |
North St.Cloud ThunderBay Thu, Jun 13 11:11 AM 24-12 final |
North St.Cloud Willmar Fri, Jun 14 7:11 PM 1-6 final |
North Willmar St.Cloud Sat, Jun 15 6:06 PM 6-5 final |
North Willmar St.Cloud Sun, Jun 16 3:06 PM 6-4 final |
North St.Cloud Willmar Mon, Jun 17 7:09 PM 8-7 final |
North Mankato St.Cloud Tue, Jun 18 7:11 PM 11-4 final |
North Mankato St.Cloud Wed, Jun 19 1:12 PM 6-0 final |
North St.Cloud Waterloo Thu, Jun 20 6:35 PM 1-6 final |
North St.Cloud Waterloo Fri, Jun 21 7:05 PM 2-4 final |
North St.Cloud Alexandria Sat, Jun 22 7:05 PM 9-3 final |
North Alexandria St.Cloud Mon, Jun 24 7:13 PM 7-6 final |
North Rochester St.Cloud Tue, Jun 25 7:08 PM 2-3 final |
North Rochester St.Cloud Wed, Jun 26 7:10 PM 7-8 final |
North St.Cloud Mankato Thu, Jun 27 7:06 PM 11-12 final |
North St.Cloud Mankato Fri, Jun 28 7:05 PM 12-7 final |
North Duluth St.Cloud Sat, Jun 29 7:11 PM 8-7 final |
North Duluth St.Cloud Sun, Jun 30 5:11 PM 8-4 final |
North Duluth St.Cloud Mon, Jul 1 7:08 PM 1-0 final |
North St.Cloud Rochester Tue, Jul 2 7:05 PM 9-6 final |
North St.Cloud Rochester Wed, Jul 3 7:09 PM 2-4 final |
North St.Cloud Duluth Thu, Jul 4 5:05 PM 4-5 final |
North St.Cloud Duluth Fri, Jul 5 6:35 PM 11-5 final |
North St.Cloud Mankato Sat, Jul 6 6:07 PM 0-3 final |
North St.Cloud Mankato Sun, Jul 7 6:07 PM 14-8 final |
North ThunderBay St.Cloud Mon, Jul 8 7:07 PM 3-12 final |
North ThunderBay St.Cloud Tue, Jul 9 7:18 PM 2-5 final |
North ThunderBay St.Cloud Wed, Jul 10 7:09 PM 4-3 final |
North ThunderBay St.Cloud Thu, Jul 11 7:09 PM 3-7 final |
North St.Cloud ThunderBay Fri, Jul 12 7:08 PM 4-3 final |
North St.Cloud ThunderBay Sat, Jul 13 6:09 PM 1-6 final |
North St.Cloud Willmar Sun, Jul 14 6:07 PM 6-5 final |
North Willmar St.Cloud Mon, Jul 15 7:13 PM 4-3 final |
North St.Cloud Duluth Tue, Jul 16 6:37 PM 6-5 final |
North Duluth St.Cloud Wed, Jul 17 7:10 PM 6-4 final |
North Duluth St.Cloud Thu, Jul 18 7:11 PM 2-6 final |
North Alexandria St.Cloud Fri, Jul 19 7:11 PM 3-4 final |
North Alexandria St.Cloud Sat, Jul 20 6:09 PM 2-8 final |
North St.Cloud Alexandria Sun, Jul 21 5:05 PM 9-2 final |
North St.Cloud Alexandria Thu, Jul 25 7:05 PM 2-5 final |
North St.Cloud Alexandria Fri, Jul 26 7:05 PM 9-10 final |
North Alexandria St.Cloud Sat, Jul 27 6:09 PM 3-4 final |
North /South St.Cloud Wis Rapids Sun, Jul 28 5:04 PM 13-5 final |
North /South St.Cloud Wis Rapids Tue, Jul 30 7:04 PM 5-4 final |
North /South St.Cloud La Crosse Wed, Jul 31 7:05 PM 4-10 final |
North /South St.Cloud La Crosse Thu, Aug 1 7:05 PM 6-5 final |
North Rochester St.Cloud Fri, Aug 2 7:09 PM 8-3 final |
North Rochester St.Cloud Sat, Aug 3 6:07 PM 2-3 final |
North Willmar St.Cloud Sun, Aug 4 6:08 PM 3-9 final |
North St.Cloud Willmar Mon, Aug 5 7:05 PM 3-11 final |
South /North Wis Rapids St.Cloud Tue, Aug 6 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Aug 07, 07:05 PM
South /North Wis Rapids St.Cloud Wed, Aug 7 7:12 PM 10-9 final |
South /North Wis Rapids St.Cloud Wed, Aug 7 11:35 PM 1-5 final |
South /North La Crosse St.Cloud Thu, Aug 8 7:10 PM 6-1 final |
South /North La Crosse St.Cloud Fri, Aug 9 7:07 PM 2-3 final |
North Mankato St.Cloud Sat, Aug 10 6:07 PM 6-8 final |
North Mankato St.Cloud Sun, Aug 11 7:14 PM 2-5 final |