Pointstreak.com

Northwoods League




Division Menu
League Menu
use the links to the left to share this

Eau Claire Express - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
South Eau Claire Madison Wed, May 29 7:05 PM 2-4 final |
South Eau Claire Battle Crk Fri, May 31 7:05 PM 4-5 final |
South Eau Claire Battle Crk Sat, Jun 1 7:05 PM 6-5 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Sun, Jun 2 5:08 PM 14-7 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Mon, Jun 3 6:33 PM 8-3 final |
South Eau Claire Lakeshore Tue, Jun 4 6:35 PM 0-3 final |
South Eau Claire Lakeshore Wed, Jun 5 6:35 PM 0-1 final |
South Green Bay Eau Claire Thu, Jun 6 6:35 PM 4-5 final |
South Green Bay Eau Claire Fri, Jun 7 7:05 PM 7-11 final |
South Madison Eau Claire Sat, Jun 8 6:35 PM 3-1 final |
South Madison Eau Claire Sun, Jun 9 5:05 PM 9-1 final |
South Eau Claire La Crosse Mon, Jun 10 7:05 PM 7-10 final |
South Eau Claire La Crosse Tue, Jun 11 7:05 PM 2-13 final |
South Eau Claire Green Bay Wed, Jun 12 7:08 PM 18-3 final |
South Eau Claire Green Bay Thu, Jun 13 7:05 PM 5-6 final |
South La Crosse Eau Claire Fri, Jun 14 7:03 PM 4-2 final |
South La Crosse Eau Claire Sat, Jun 15 6:34 PM 4-6 final |
South La Crosse Eau Claire Sun, Jun 16 5:06 PM 10-4 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Mon, Jun 17 6:35 PM 5-3 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Tue, Jun 18 6:35 PM 5-3 final |
South Eau Claire La Crosse Wed, Jun 19 7:05 PM 3-5 final |
South La Crosse Eau Claire Thu, Jun 20 6:35 PM 4-2 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Fri, Jun 21 7:05 PM 1-9 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Sat, Jun 22 6:32 PM 5-1 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Sun, Jun 23 5:05 PM 6-5 final |
South Lakeshore Eau Claire Tue, Jun 25 6:36 PM 2-6 final |
South Lakeshore Eau Claire Wed, Jun 26 6:35 PM 6-9 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Thu, Jun 27 7:04 PM 7-5 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Fri, Jun 28 7:03 PM 8-9 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Sat, Jun 29 6:35 PM 4-7 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Sun, Jun 30 5:05 PM 9-5 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Mon, Jul 1 6:35 PM 2-4 final |
South Lakeshore Eau Claire Tue, Jul 2 6:35 PM 10-3 final |
South Lakeshore Eau Claire Wed, Jul 3 6:35 PM 8-3 final |
South Madison Eau Claire Thu, Jul 4 6:04 PM 5-12 final |
South Eau Claire Madison Fri, Jul 5 4:05 PM 5-6 final |
South Eau Claire Madison Fri, Jul 5 8:02 PM 3-4 final |
South Eau Claire Green Bay Sat, Jul 6 7:02 PM 8-4 final |
South Eau Claire Green Bay Sun, Jul 7 7:04 PM 6-4 final |
South Madison Eau Claire Mon, Jul 8 6:37 PM 12-5 final |
South Eau Claire Madison Tue, Jul 9 7:05 PM 2-6 final |
South Eau Claire Lakeshore Wed, Jul 10 6:35 PM 2-1 final |
South Eau Claire Lakeshore Thu, Jul 11 6:35 PM 0-7 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Fri, Jul 12 7:05 PM 5-2 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Sat, Jul 13 6:35 PM 1-9 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Sun, Jul 14 1:05 PM 1-3 final |
South Battle Crk Eau Claire Mon, Jul 15 6:39 PM 6-14 final |
South Battle Crk Eau Claire Tue, Jul 16 6:38 PM 2-4 final |
South La Crosse Eau Claire Wed, Jul 17 6:37 PM 10-2 final |
South Eau Claire La Crosse Thu, Jul 18 7:05 PM 1-16 final |
South Eau Claire La Crosse Fri, Jul 19 7:05 PM 9-4 final |
South Eau Claire Battle Crk Sat, Jul 20 7:11 PM 4-1 final |
South Eau Claire Battle Crk Sun, Jul 21 5:09 PM 6-1 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Thu, Jul 25 6:36 PM 4-7 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Fri, Jul 26 7:05 PM 18-5 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Sat, Jul 27 6:39 PM 4-11 final |
North /South Duluth Eau Claire Sun, Jul 28 5:09 PM 3-6 final |
North /South Duluth Eau Claire Tue, Jul 30 6:34 PM 6-16 final |
North /South ThunderBay Eau Claire Wed, Jul 31 6:41 PM 2-5 final |
North /South ThunderBay Eau Claire Thu, Aug 1 6:38 PM 12-20 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Fri, Aug 2 7:05 PM 5-13 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Sat, Aug 3 6:06 PM 11-6 final |
South Battle Crk Eau Claire Sun, Aug 4 5:06 PM 6-0 final |
South Battle Crk Eau Claire Mon, Aug 5 6:36 PM 1-4 final |
South /North Eau Claire ThunderBay Tue, Aug 6 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Aug 07, 05:35 PM
South /North Eau Claire ThunderBay Wed, Aug 7 5:39 PM 10-1 final |
South /North Eau Claire ThunderBay Wed, Aug 7 8:05 PM 12-3 final |
South /North Eau Claire Duluth Thu, Aug 8 6:41 PM 10-11 final |
South /North Eau Claire Duluth Fri, Aug 9 6:41 PM 2-7 final |
South Green Bay Eau Claire Sat, Aug 10 6:39 PM 5-2 final |
South Green Bay Eau Claire Sun, Aug 11 5:12 PM 7-8 final |