Pointstreak.com

Northwoods League




Division Menu
League Menu
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin

use the links to the left to share this

Wisconsin Woodchucks - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
South Wisconsin Green Bay Thu, May 30 6:35 PM 6-4 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Fri, May 31 7:04 PM 4-5 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Sat, Jun 1 6:35 PM 9-7 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Sun, Jun 2 5:08 PM 14-7 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Mon, Jun 3 6:33 PM 8-3 final |
South Battle Crk Wisconsin Tue, Jun 4 7:05 PM 5-6 final |
South Battle Crk Wisconsin Wed, Jun 5 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Jul 04, 12:00 AM
South Madison Wisconsin Thu, Jun 6 6:35 PM 5-6 final |
South Wisconsin Madison Fri, Jun 7 7:05 PM 8-5 final |
South Wisconsin Battle Crk Sat, Jun 8 7:05 PM 4-8 final |
South Wisconsin Battle Crk Sun, Jun 9 5:05 PM 9-5 final |
South Wisconsin Green Bay Mon, Jun 10 7:08 PM 5-6 final |
South Green Bay Wisconsin Tue, Jun 11 6:35 PM 4-3 final |
South Green Bay Wisconsin Tue, Jun 11 7:45 PM 4-5 final |
South Lakeshore Wisconsin Wed, Jun 12 6:50 PM 11-4 final |
South Lakeshore Wisconsin Thu, Jun 13 6:35 PM 4-1 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Fri, Jun 14 6:35 PM 3-2 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Sat, Jun 15 6:04 PM Postponed to:
Jun 19, 04:35 PM
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Sun, Jun 16 5:05 PM 5-4 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Mon, Jun 17 6:35 PM 5-3 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Tue, Jun 18 6:35 PM 5-3 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Wed, Jun 19 4:35 PM 3-6 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Wed, Jun 19 6:51 PM 3-4 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Thu, Jun 20 6:35 PM 8-7 final |
South Wisconsin La Crosse Fri, Jun 21 7:08 PM 5-2 final |
South Wisconsin La Crosse Sat, Jun 22 6:06 PM 3-6 final |
South Wisconsin La Crosse Sun, Jun 23 5:05 PM 1-5 final |
South La Crosse Wisconsin Tue, Jun 25 6:35 PM 5-1 final |
South La Crosse Wisconsin Wed, Jun 26 6:35 PM 1-3 final |
South Wisconsin Madison Thu, Jun 27 7:05 PM 6-13 final |
South Wisconsin Madison Fri, Jun 28 7:05 PM 0-2 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Sat, Jun 29 6:35 PM 4-7 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Sun, Jun 30 5:05 PM 9-5 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Mon, Jul 1 6:35 PM 2-4 final |
South Wisconsin Battle Crk Tue, Jul 2 7:08 PM 5-4 final |
South Wisconsin Battle Crk Wed, Jul 3 7:05 PM 2-3 final |
South Battle Crk Wisconsin Thu, Jul 4 5:05 PM 6-7 final |
South Battle Crk Wisconsin Thu, Jul 4 7:35 PM 4-5 final |
South Battle Crk Wisconsin Fri, Jul 5 6:35 PM 2-3 final |
South Lakeshore Wisconsin Sat, Jul 6 6:35 PM 7-5 final |
South Lakeshore Wisconsin Sun, Jul 7 5:05 PM 8-7 final |
South Wisconsin Green Bay Mon, Jul 8 7:05 PM 4-3 final |
South Green Bay Wisconsin Tue, Jul 9 6:35 PM 8-12 final |
South Madison Wisconsin Wed, Jul 10 6:35 PM 9-7 final |
South Wisconsin Madison Thu, Jul 11 7:05 PM 16-9 final |
South La Crosse Wisconsin Fri, Jul 12 6:35 PM 5-4 final |
South La Crosse Wisconsin Sat, Jul 13 6:35 PM 3-4 final |
South La Crosse Wisconsin Sun, Jul 14 5:05 PM 7-11 final |
South Wisconsin Lakeshore Mon, Jul 15 6:35 PM 4-5 final |
South Wisconsin Lakeshore Tue, Jul 16 6:35 PM 2-7 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Wed, Jul 17 7:03 PM 12-0 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Thu, Jul 18 7:03 PM 5-3 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Fri, Jul 19 6:35 PM 4-1 final |
South Madison Wisconsin Sat, Jul 20 6:35 PM 4-6 final |
South Madison Wisconsin Sun, Jul 21 5:05 PM 7-1 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Thu, Jul 25 6:36 PM 4-7 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Fri, Jul 26 7:05 PM 18-5 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Sat, Jul 27 6:39 PM 4-11 final |
North /South ThunderBay Wisconsin Sun, Jul 28 5:05 PM 2-4 final |
North /South ThunderBay Wisconsin Tue, Jul 30 6:35 PM 14-7 final |
North /South Duluth Wisconsin Wed, Jul 31 6:35 PM 15-6 final |
North /South Duluth Wisconsin Thu, Aug 1 6:35 PM 4-3 final |
South Wisconsin Lakeshore Fri, Aug 2 7:05 PM 6-0 final |
South Wisconsin Lakeshore Sat, Aug 3 6:35 PM 2-9 final |
South Green Bay Wisconsin Sun, Aug 4 5:05 PM 5-6 final |
South Wisconsin Green Bay Mon, Aug 5 7:04 PM 1-3 final |
South /North Wisconsin Duluth Tue, Aug 6 6:37 PM 4-9 final |
South /North Wisconsin Duluth Wed, Aug 7 6:35 PM 0-12 final |
South /North Wisconsin ThunderBay Thu, Aug 8 7:10 PM 3-16 final |
South /North Wisconsin ThunderBay Fri, Aug 9 7:10 PM 12-4 final |
South Wisconsin La Crosse Sat, Aug 10 6:05 PM 2-6 final |
South Wisconsin La Crosse Sun, Aug 11 5:05 PM 2-13 final |