Pointstreak.com

Northwoods League




Division Menu
League Menu
use the links to the left to share this

Wisconsin Woodchucks - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
South Wisconsin Madison Wed, Jun 2 7:17 PM 1-8 final |
South Madison Wisconsin Thu, Jun 3 6:35 PM 3-2 final |
South Green Bay Wisconsin Fri, Jun 4 6:38 PM 4-10 final |
South Wisconsin Green Bay Sat, Jun 5 1:05 PM 7-3 final |
South Wisconsin Green Bay Sun, Jun 6 1:04 PM 4-3 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Mon, Jun 7 6:39 PM 0-5 final |
South La Crosse Wisconsin Wed, Jun 9 6:36 PM 4-2 final |
South La Crosse Wisconsin Thu, Jun 10 6:35 PM 5-8 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Fri, Jun 11 7:05 PM 5-1 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Sat, Jun 12 6:37 PM 0-2 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Sun, Jun 13 5:03 PM 7-5 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Tue, Jun 15 5:38 PM 3-7 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Tue, Jun 15 8:38 PM 7-4 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Wed, Jun 16 6:35 PM 4-1 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Thu, Jun 17 6:34 PM 9-5 final |
South Wisconsin Waterloo Sat, Jun 19 6:13 PM 6-5 final |
South Wisconsin Waterloo Sat, Jun 19 9:44 PM 3-0 final |
South Wisconsin Waterloo Sun, Jun 20 3:11 PM 10-4 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Mon, Jun 21 6:36 PM 3-7 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Tue, Jun 22 8:23 PM 5-1 final |
South Battle Crk Wisconsin Wed, Jun 23 6:36 PM 2-14 final |
South Battle Crk Wisconsin Thu, Jun 24 6:35 PM 3-8 final |
South Wisconsin La Crosse Fri, Jun 25 7:05 PM Suspended
due to rain
South Wisconsin La Crosse Sat, Jun 26 5:03 PM 8-9 final |
South Wisconsin La Crosse Sat, Jun 26 8:37 PM 4-1 final |
South Wisconsin La Crosse Sun, Jun 27 5:37 PM 5-8 final |
South Madison Wisconsin Tue, Jun 29 6:37 PM 6-11 final |
South Wisconsin Madison Wed, Jun 30 7:06 PM 1-11 final |
South Madison Wisconsin Thu, Jul 1 6:34 PM 1-5 final |
South Wisconsin Battle Crk Fri, Jul 2 7:08 PM 1-3 final |
South Wisconsin Battle Crk Sat, Jul 3 1:09 PM 4-5 final |
South Wisconsin Battle Crk Sat, Jul 3 8:06 PM 3-4 final |
South Green Bay Wisconsin Mon, Jul 5 6:34 PM 12-6 final |
South Wisconsin Green Bay Tue, Jul 6 7:07 PM 6-13 final |
South Waterloo Wisconsin Wed, Jul 7 6:34 PM 4-1 final |
South Waterloo Wisconsin Thu, Jul 8 6:33 PM 6-7 final |
South Wisconsin Madison Fri, Jul 9 7:13 PM 6-7 final |
South Madison Wisconsin Sat, Jul 10 6:32 PM 16-3 final |
South Wisconsin Madison Sun, Jul 11 5:11 PM 7-3 final |
South Wisconsin Battle Crk Mon, Jul 12 7:09 PM 6-0 final |
South Wisconsin Battle Crk Tue, Jul 13 7:08 PM 6-3 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Wed, Jul 14 6:35 PM Postponed to:
Jul 15, 05:35 PM
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Thu, Jul 15 5:33 PM 0-1 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Thu, Jul 15 7:57 PM 1-2 final |
South Green Bay Wisconsin Fri, Jul 16 6:36 PM 4-6 final |
South Wisconsin Green Bay Sat, Jul 17 7:07 PM 5-4 final |
South Green Bay Wisconsin Sun, Jul 18 5:08 PM 8-0 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Thu, Jul 22 7:36 PM 7-0 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Fri, Jul 23 6:37 PM 3-2 final |
South Wisconsin Waterloo Sat, Jul 24 6:38 PM 7-0 final |
South Wisconsin Waterloo Sun, Jul 25 3:05 PM 5-1 final |
South Madison Wisconsin Mon, Jul 26 6:36 PM 9-5 final |
South Wisconsin Madison Tue, Jul 27 7:07 PM 13-4 final |
South Wisconsin La Crosse Wed, Jul 28 7:05 PM 4-5 final |
South Wisconsin La Crosse Thu, Jul 29 7:07 PM 4-5 final |
South Battle Crk Wisconsin Fri, Jul 30 6:35 PM 2-8 final |
South Battle Crk Wisconsin Sat, Jul 31 6:35 PM 2-7 final |
South Battle Crk Wisconsin Sun, Aug 1 5:05 PM 1-5 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Mon, Aug 2 6:36 PM 3-8 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Tue, Aug 3 6:33 PM 4-7 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Thu, Aug 5 7:05 PM 4-6 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Fri, Aug 6 7:04 PM 8-7 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Sat, Aug 7 7:05 PM 10-7 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Sun, Aug 8 6:36 PM 6-4 final |
South Green Bay Wisconsin Mon, Aug 9 6:36 PM 2-7 final |
South Wisconsin Green Bay Tue, Aug 10 7:07 PM 12-5 final |
South Waterloo Wisconsin Wed, Aug 11 6:39 PM 2-3 final |
South Waterloo Wisconsin Thu, Aug 12 6:34 PM 12-13 final |
South Waterloo Wisconsin Fri, Aug 13 6:35 PM 6-7 final |
South La Crosse Wisconsin Sat, Aug 14 6:35 PM 3-13 final |
South La Crosse Wisconsin Sun, Aug 15 5:05 PM 5-1 final |
South La Crosse Wisconsin Mon, Aug 16 6:34 PM 0-6 final |