Pointstreak.com

Great Lakes Summer Collegiate League




Division Menu
League Menu
use the links to the left to share this

Xenia Scouts - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
North /South Settlers Scouts Fri, Jun 10 8:46 PM 3-5 final |
South Scouts Steam Sat, Jun 11 7:15 PM 4-5 final |
South Hustlers Scouts Sun, Jun 12 7:04 PM 0-10 final |
South Scouts Copperhead Tue, Jun 14 7:30 PM 0-3 final |
South /North Scouts Mariners Wed, Jun 15 7:15 PM Cancelled
South Joes Scouts Thu, Jun 16 7:04 PM 1-2 final |
South /North Scouts Mariners Fri, Jun 17 1:05 PM 10-5 final |
South Scouts Hustlers Sat, Jun 18 6:05 PM 7-0 final |
South Steam Scouts Mon, Jun 20 7:01 PM 9-1 final |
South Scouts Copperhead Tue, Jun 21 7:30 PM Postponed to:
Jul 11, 07:30 PM
North /South Locos Scouts Wed, Jun 22 7:00 PM Cancelled
South Scouts Steam Thu, Jun 23 7:08 PM 3-15 final |
South Copperhead Scouts Fri, Jun 24 5:00 PM 1-8 final |
South Scouts Hustlers Sat, Jun 25 6:05 PM 5-2 final |
South Scouts Joes Sun, Jun 26 7:05 PM 8-6 final |
South Scouts Joes Mon, Jun 27 7:05 PM 4-2 final |
South Scouts Steam Tue, Jun 28 7:13 PM 2-13 final |
South Scouts Copperhead Wed, Jun 29 7:30 PM 7-5 final |
South /North Scouts Settlers Thu, Jun 30 7:14 PM 5-6 final |
South Joes Scouts Fri, Jul 1 6:59 PM 4-5 final |
North /South Monarchs Scouts Sat, Jul 2 4:05 PM 4-5 final |
North /South Monarchs Scouts Sat, Jul 2 7:22 PM 1-8 final |
North /South Locos Scouts Sun, Jul 3 4:05 PM 4-3 final |
South /North Scouts Locos Sun, Jul 3 6:56 PM 4-12 final |
South Hustlers Scouts Mon, Jul 4 4:04 PM 3-8 final |
South Scouts Copperhead Tue, Jul 5 7:30 PM 6-9 final |
South Steam Scouts Wed, Jul 6 7:31 PM 1-6 final |
South Copperhead Scouts Thu, Jul 7 7:04 PM 6-5 final |
South Scouts Hustlers Sat, Jul 9 6:05 PM 9-8 final |
South Scouts Joes Sun, Jul 10 7:05 PM 2-11 final |
South Scouts Copperhead Mon, Jul 11 7:30 PM Cancelled
South Steam Scouts Fri, Jul 15 7:01 PM 6-9 final |
North /South Mariners Scouts Sat, Jul 16 7:03 PM 2-4 final |
North /South Terriers Scouts Sun, Jul 17 7:40 PM 5-2 final |
South Hustlers Scouts Mon, Jul 18 7:05 PM 0-1 final |
South Scouts Joes Tue, Jul 19 7:05 PM 5-10 final |
South /North Scouts Terriers Wed, Jul 20 5:00 PM 2-6 final |
South Steam Scouts Thu, Jul 21 7:07 PM 4-5 final |
South Copperhead Scouts Fri, Jul 22 7:06 PM 9-0 final |
South Scouts Copperhead Mon, Jul 25 7:34 PM 4-10 final |
South Copperhead Scouts Tue, Jul 26 7:07 PM 12-6 final |
South Joes Scouts Wed, Jul 27 7:09 PM 4-6 final |
South Hustlers Scouts Thu, Jul 28 7:02 PM 9-14 final |
South Scouts Steam Fri, Jul 29 7:20 PM 6-3 final |
South Scouts Hustlers Sat, Jul 30 6:05 PM 6-8 final |
South Joes Scouts Sun, Jul 31 7:06 PM 11-5 final |