Pointstreak.com

Great Lakes Summer Collegiate League




Division Menu
League Menu
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin

use the links to the left to share this

Southern Ohio Copperheads - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
South Scouts Copperhead Tue, Jun 14 7:30 PM 0-3 final |
South Copperhead Hustlers Thu, Jun 16 2:05 PM 1-2 final |
South Copperhead Hustlers Thu, Jun 16 4:08 PM 1-6 final |
North /South Terriers Copperhead Fri, Jun 17 7:30 PM 5-3 final |
South /North Copperhead Settlers Sat, Jun 18 4:49 PM 0-2 final |
South Joes Copperhead Sun, Jun 19 5:30 PM 0-4 final |
South Joes Copperhead Sun, Jun 19 9:30 PM 6-18 final |
South Scouts Copperhead Tue, Jun 21 7:30 PM Postponed to:
Jul 11, 07:30 PM
South Copperhead Scouts Fri, Jun 24 5:00 PM 1-8 final |
South Copperhead Joes Sat, Jun 25 4:42 PM 3-1 final |
South Copperhead Joes Sat, Jun 25 7:31 PM 7-8 final |
South Steam Copperhead Sun, Jun 26 5:30 PM Postponed to:
Jun 27, 05:30 PM
South Steam Copperhead Sun, Jun 26 8:30 PM Postponed to:
Jun 27, 08:30 PM
South Steam Copperhead Mon, Jun 27 5:30 PM 5-1 final |
South Steam Copperhead Mon, Jun 27 7:33 PM 0-7 final |
South Scouts Copperhead Wed, Jun 29 7:30 PM 7-5 final |
South Copperhead Hustlers Thu, Jun 30 4:30 PM 3-0 final |
South Copperhead Hustlers Thu, Jun 30 5:30 PM 4-3 final |
North /South Settlers Copperhead Sat, Jul 2 7:30 PM 5-7 final |
South Copperhead Joes Sun, Jul 3 4:35 PM 3-4 final |
South Copperhead Joes Sun, Jul 3 7:35 PM 11-2 final |
South Scouts Copperhead Tue, Jul 5 7:30 PM 6-9 final |
South /North Copperhead Terriers Wed, Jul 6 5:03 PM 10-5 final |
South Copperhead Scouts Thu, Jul 7 7:04 PM 6-5 final |
South Copperhead Steam Sat, Jul 9 4:40 PM 3-2 final |
South Copperhead Steam Sat, Jul 9 7:29 PM 3-0 final |
North /South Locos Copperhead Sun, Jul 10 5:30 PM 3-6 final |
North /South Locos Copperhead Sun, Jul 10 8:30 PM 1-13 final |
South Scouts Copperhead Mon, Jul 11 7:30 PM Cancelled
South /North Copperhead Monarchs Sat, Jul 16 5:30 PM 2-3 final |
South /North Copperhead Monarchs Sat, Jul 16 8:30 PM 1-2 final |
South Steam Copperhead Sun, Jul 17 5:30 PM 0-2 final |
South Steam Copperhead Sun, Jul 17 8:30 PM 3-2 final |
South /North Copperhead Mariners Tue, Jul 19 4:00 PM 4-0 final |
South /North Copperhead Mariners Tue, Jul 19 7:00 PM Cancelled
South /North Copperhead Mariners Thu, Jul 21 7:00 PM 5-3 final |
South Copperhead Scouts Fri, Jul 22 7:06 PM 9-0 final |
South Joes Copperhead Sat, Jul 23 5:30 PM 0-1 final |
South Joes Copperhead Sat, Jul 23 8:30 PM 0-3 final |
South Hustlers Copperhead Sun, Jul 24 5:30 PM 6-7 final |
South Hustlers Copperhead Sun, Jul 24 8:30 PM 3-5 final |
South Scouts Copperhead Mon, Jul 25 7:34 PM 4-10 final |
South Copperhead Scouts Tue, Jul 26 7:07 PM 12-6 final |
South Copperhead Steam Sat, Jul 30 4:39 PM 5-1 final |
South Copperhead Steam Sat, Jul 30 6:35 PM 1-6 final |
South Hustlers Copperhead Sun, Jul 31 5:30 PM 3-10 final |
South Hustlers Copperhead Sun, Jul 31 8:30 PM 1-8 final |