Pointstreak.com

West Coast League




Division Menu
League Menu
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin

use the links to the left to share this

Klamath Falls Gems - Schedule

 

[Export Calendar]
# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
North /South Bellingham Klamath Sat, Jun 8 6:35 PM 5-4 final |
North /South Bellingham Klamath Sun, Jun 9 5:05 PM 2-8 final |
North /South Bellingham Klamath Mon, Jun 10 6:35 PM 2-7 final |
North /South Walla Walla Klamath Wed, Jun 12 6:35 PM 7-13 final |
North /South Walla Walla Klamath Thu, Jun 13 6:35 PM 9-10 final |
North /South Walla Walla Klamath Fri, Jun 14 6:35 PM 1-6 final |
South /North Klamath Wenatchee Sat, Jun 15 7:08 PM 6-3 final |
South /North Klamath Wenatchee Sun, Jun 16 6:05 PM 2-12 final |
South /North Klamath Wenatchee Mon, Jun 17 7:04 PM 4-6 final |
South /North Klamath Kelowna Tue, Jun 18 6:35 PM 3-4 final |
South /North Klamath Kelowna Wed, Jun 19 6:35 PM 4-1 final |
South /North Klamath Kelowna Thu, Jun 20 6:35 PM 4-3 final |
South Klamath Corvallis Fri, Jun 21 6:40 PM 3-2 final |
South Klamath Corvallis Sat, Jun 22 6:40 PM 5-6 final |
South Klamath Corvallis Sun, Jun 23 5:10 PM 8-9 final |
South Cowlitz Klamath Mon, Jun 24 6:35 PM 4-3 final |
South Cowlitz Klamath Tue, Jun 25 6:35 PM 5-6 final |
South Cowlitz Klamath Wed, Jun 26 6:35 PM 1-7 final |
North /South Wenatchee Klamath Thu, Jun 27 6:39 PM 9-6 final |
North /South Wenatchee Klamath Fri, Jun 28 6:35 PM 10-9 final |
North /South Wenatchee Klamath Sat, Jun 29 6:35 PM 7-10 final |
South Medford Klamath Sun, Jun 30 5:05 PM 14-10 final |
South Klamath Bend Tue, Jul 2 6:44 PM 3-7 final |
South Klamath Bend Wed, Jul 3 6:38 PM 5-6 final |
South Bend Klamath Thu, Jul 4 6:35 PM 6-4 final |
South /North Klamath Walla Walla Fri, Jul 5 7:05 PM 0-5 final |
South /North Klamath Walla Walla Sat, Jul 6 7:05 PM 1-5 final |
South /North Klamath Walla Walla Sun, Jul 7 5:05 PM 4-3 final |
South Medford Klamath Mon, Jul 8 6:35 PM 2-14 final |
South Medford Klamath Tue, Jul 9 6:35 PM 0-8 final |
North /South Victoria Klamath Sat, Jul 13 6:35 PM 5-3 final |
North /South Victoria Klamath Sun, Jul 14 5:05 PM 6-0 final |
North /South Victoria Klamath Mon, Jul 15 6:35 PM 4-7 final |
South Klamath Bend Tue, Jul 16 6:37 PM 16-8 final |
South Klamath Medford Fri, Jul 19 7:35 PM 4-5 final |
South Klamath Medford Sat, Jul 20 6:36 PM 2-3 final |
South Klamath Medford Sun, Jul 21 5:08 PM 2-8 final |
South Bend Klamath Thu, Jul 25 6:35 PM 7-9 final |
South Bend Klamath Fri, Jul 26 6:35 PM 2-5 final |
South Klamath Kitsap Sat, Jul 27 6:38 PM 8-5 final |
South Klamath Kitsap Sun, Jul 28 1:08 PM 5-1 final |
South Klamath Kitsap Mon, Jul 29 6:38 PM 1-5 final |
South /North Klamath Victoria Tue, Jul 30 7:06 PM 4-11 final |
South /North Klamath Victoria Wed, Jul 31 7:06 PM 9-6 final |
South /North Klamath Victoria Thu, Aug 1 7:03 PM 11-6 final |
South Kitsap Klamath Sat, Aug 3 6:35 PM 2-9 final |
South Kitsap Klamath Sun, Aug 4 5:05 PM 11-6 final |
South Kitsap Klamath Mon, Aug 5 6:35 PM 4-5 final |
South Klamath Cowlitz Tue, Aug 6 6:36 PM 1-2 final |
South Klamath Cowlitz Wed, Aug 7 6:35 PM 3-4 final |
South Klamath Cowlitz Thu, Aug 8 6:35 PM 4-10 final |
South Corvallis Klamath Fri, Aug 9 6:35 PM 7-6 final |
South Corvallis Klamath Sat, Aug 10 6:35 PM 5-2 final |
South Corvallis Klamath Sun, Aug 11 5:10 PM 12-3 final |